90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ONGOLE to VIJAYAWADA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:18 PM12:09 AM 1hour 51minute0Rs. 165
12733 NARAYANADRI EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 10:18 PM
TENALI JN (TEL)
Arrive: 12:09 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:27 PM11:19 PM 1hour 52minute0Rs. 165
12603 HYDERABAD EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 9:27 PM
TENALI JN (TEL)
Arrive: 11:19 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM11:50 AM 2hour0Rs. 270
12611 NZM GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 9:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM6:45 AM 2hour 5minute0Rs. 135
17229 SABARI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
TENALI JN (TEL)
Arrive: 6:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:06 PM2:15 PM 2hour 9minute0Rs. 135
08302 YPR SBP EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 12:06 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:01 PM2:15 PM 2hour 14minute0Rs. 515
22808 MAS SRC AC EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 12:01 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM1:05 PM 2hour 15minute0Rs. 165
22643 PATNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 10:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM1:05 PM 2hour 15minute0Rs. 165
12515 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 10:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM1:05 PM 2hour 15minute0Rs. 165
12509 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 10:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM3:10 PM 2hour 15minute0Rs. 165
12842 COROMANDEL EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 12:55 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:37 PM10:55 PM 2hour 18minute0Rs. 165
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 8:37 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:37 PM10:55 PM 2hour 18minute0Rs. 165
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 8:37 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:01 PM2:20 PM 2hour 19minute0Rs. 165
12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 12:01 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 AM5:30 AM 2hour 20minute0Rs. 135
15929 DIBRUGARH EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 3:10 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 AM5:30 AM 2hour 20minute0Rs. 165
12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 3:10 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 AM5:30 AM 2hour 20minute0Rs. 165
12897 PDY BBS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 3:10 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 AM5:30 AM 2hour 20minute0Rs. 165
12664 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 3:10 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 AM5:30 AM 2hour 20minute0Rs. 135
15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 3:10 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM2:35 AM 2hour 20minute0Rs. 165
12709 SIMHAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 12:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:35 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 PM8:05 PM 2hour 20minute0Rs. 135
16359 ERS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 5:45 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 PM8:05 PM 2hour 20minute0Rs. 135
14259 RMM VARANASI EX
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 5:45 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:21 PM4:45 PM 2hour 24minute0Rs. 165
12507 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 2:21 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:21 PM4:45 PM 2hour 24minute0Rs. 165
22641 SHALIMAR EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 2:21 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:21 PM4:45 PM 2hour 24minute0Rs. 135
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 2:21 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM12:10 AM 2hour 25minute0Rs. 165
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 9:45 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM7:10 PM 2hour 25minute0Rs. 165
22880 TPTY BBS SF EX
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 4:45 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM7:10 PM 2hour 25minute0Rs. 135
18568 QLN VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 4:45 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM7:10 PM 2hour 25minute0Rs. 165
22872 TPTY BBS EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 4:45 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:28 AM3:55 AM 2hour 27minute0Rs. 515
22631 BKN AC SF EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 1:28 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:55 AM
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:28 AM3:55 AM 2hour 27minute0Rs. 165
12852 BILASPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 1:28 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:55 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:53 AM3:20 AM 2hour 27minute0Rs. 135
17487 TIRUMALA EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 12:53 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:20 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:43 PM1:10 AM 2hour 27minute0Rs. 165
12759 CHARMINAR EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 10:43 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM11:35 PM 2hour 30minute0Rs. 165
22606 PURULIA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 9:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM11:35 PM 2hour 30minute0Rs. 165
22860 MAS PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 9:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM11:35 PM 2hour 30minute0Rs. 135
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 9:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM11:35 PM 2hour 30minute0Rs. 165
22826 MAS SHM EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 9:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM1:55 AM 2hour 30minute0Rs. 165
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 11:25 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:54 PM10:25 PM 2hour 31minute0Rs. 165
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 7:54 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:53 AM9:25 AM 2hour 32minute0Rs. 165
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 6:53 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:25 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:28 AM4:00 AM 2hour 32minute0Rs. 165
12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 1:28 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:00 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:28 AM4:00 AM 2hour 32minute0Rs. 165
22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 1:28 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:00 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:33 PM4:05 PM 2hour 32minute0Rs. 165
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 1:33 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:37 PM2:10 AM 2hour 33minute0Rs. 135
17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 11:37 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:57 PM4:30 PM 2hour 33minute0Rs. 165
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 1:57 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM6:05 AM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 165
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 3:30 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM11:25 PM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 165
12763 PADMAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:25 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM6:05 AM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 165
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 3:30 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM5:40 PM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 165
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 3:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:40 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM9:35 PM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 165
12890 YPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 7:00 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 AM6:05 AM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 165
22648 KORBA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ONGOLE (OGL)
Depart: 3:30 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited