You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to ALLAHABAD

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:25 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 920

5hour

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:50 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:53 AM(day 2)

Rs. 920

5hour 3minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:25 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 920

5hour 18minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:15 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:45 PM

Rs. 260

5hour 30minute

Operates:

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:35 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:08 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

5hour 33minute

Operates:

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:15 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:52 AM(day 2)

Rs. 480

5hour 37minute

Operates:

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:15 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:52 AM(day 2)

Rs. 415

5hour 37minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:15 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

5hour 55minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:15 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:15 PM

Rs. 230

6hour

Operates:

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12948

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 5:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:55 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 5minute

Operates:

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 4:08 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 8minute

Operates:

PNBE PUNE EXP - 12150

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:55 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 5:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 15minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 3:05 AM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 9:35 AM

Rs. 260

6hour 30minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:10 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 30minute

Operates:

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:20 AM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 260

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:20 AM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 260

6hour 30minute

Operates:

GHY BME BKN EXP - 15632

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:50 AM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:30 AM

Rs. 230

6hour 40minute

Operates:

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:55 PM

MEJA ROAD (MJA) - 6:41 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 46minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:20 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 1:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 230

6hour 50minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:50 AM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 8:40 AM

Rs. 230

6hour 50minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:35 AM

ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 250

7hour 25minute

Operates:

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064

DANAPUR (DNR) - 4:40 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 220

7hour 50minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:30 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

8hour

Operates:

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:00 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 5:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 230

8hour 5minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

DANAPUR (DNR) - 12:15 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 8:20 PM

Rs. 250

8hour 5minute

Operates:

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 6:48 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 3:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 37minute

Operates:

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:30 AM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:25 PM

Rs. 225

8hour 55minute

Operates:

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 8:35 AM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 5:55 PM

Rs. 230

9hour 20minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:13 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

9hour 32minute

Operates:

MFP LTT EXPRESS - 11062

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:13 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

9hour 32minute

Operates:

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 9:12 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

10hour 8minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 6:05 AM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 265

12hour 45minute

Operates:

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:10 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:27 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:57 AM(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 605

5hour 33minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:10 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:27 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:57 AM(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 605

5hour 33minute

Operates:

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

DANAPUR (DNR) - 8:52 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 160

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:57 AM(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 605

5hour 51minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

DANAPUR (DNR) - 8:37 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 11:42 PM

Rs. 190

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:57 AM(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 605

6hour 6minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 8:20 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 11:42 PM

Rs. 190

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:57 AM(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 605

6hour 23minute

Operates:

KYQ LTT AC EXP - 12520

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:30 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 4:57 PM

Rs. 535

MAHABODHI EXP - 12397

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 5:47 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 8:00 PM

Rs. 170

6hour 30minute

Operates:

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:10 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:27 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:57 AM(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 3:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 340

6hour 33minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:10 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:27 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:57 AM(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 3:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 340

6hour 33minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA TRAIN - 22355

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:00 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 4:05 PM

Rs. 190

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 5:25 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 7:35 PM

Rs. 170

6hour 35minute

Operates:

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

DANAPUR (DNR) - 8:52 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 160

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:57 AM(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 3:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 340

6hour 51minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA TRAIN - 22355

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:00 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 4:05 PM

Rs. 190

MAHABODHI EXP - 12397

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 5:47 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 8:00 PM

Rs. 170

7hour

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

DANAPUR (DNR) - 8:37 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 11:42 PM

Rs. 190

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:57 AM(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 3:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 340

7hour 6minute

Operates:

KYQ GIMB EXPRES - 15668

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:50 AM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 9:07 AM

Rs. 165

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 9:50 AM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:50 AM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 9:05 AM

Rs. 95

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 9:50 AM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PALAMOU EXP - 13348

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:30 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 140

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 10:38 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 825

7hour 13minute

Operates:

PNBE SGRL LNK E - 23348

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:30 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 140

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 10:38 PM

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 2:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 825

7hour 13minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 8:20 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 11:42 PM

Rs. 190

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:57 AM(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 3:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 340

7hour 23minute

Operates: