You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to ARA

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064

DANAPUR (DNR) - 4:40 PM

ARA (ARA) - 5:12 PM

Rs. 140

32minute

Operates:

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

DANAPUR (DNR) - 8:52 PM

ARA (ARA) - 9:25 PM

Rs. 140

33minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

DANAPUR (DNR) - 12:15 PM

ARA (ARA) - 12:56 PM

Rs. 170

41minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:30 PM

ARA (ARA) - 5:12 PM

Rs. 140

42minute

Operates:

PNBE PAU EXP - 17609

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:10 PM

ARA (ARA) - 11:52 PM

Rs. 140

42minute

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:55 PM

ARA (ARA) - 8:38 PM

Rs. 170

43minute

Operates:

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12948

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30 PM

ARA (ARA) - 12:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

43minute

Operates:

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:30 AM

ARA (ARA) - 11:14 AM

Rs. 140

44minute

Operates:

PNBE VSG EXPRES - 12742

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:00 PM

ARA (ARA) - 2:44 PM

Rs. 170

44minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:50 AM

ARA (ARA) - 2:34 AM

Rs. 140

44minute

Operates:

PNBE PUNE EXP - 12150

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:55 PM

ARA (ARA) - 11:40 PM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 3:05 AM

ARA (ARA) - 3:50 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:15 PM

ARA (ARA) - 5:01 PM

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:20 AM

ARA (ARA) - 5:06 AM

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 8:20 PM

ARA (ARA) - 9:06 PM

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13237

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:50 AM

ARA (ARA) - 12:38 PM

Rs. 140

48minute

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:50 AM

ARA (ARA) - 12:38 PM

Rs. 140

48minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:15 PM

ARA (ARA) - 2:04 PM

Rs. 140

49minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:35 AM

ARA (ARA) - 5:24 AM

Rs. 170

49minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:15 AM

ARA (ARA) - 3:05 AM

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:15 AM

ARA (ARA) - 11:07 AM

Rs. 170

52minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:10 PM

ARA (ARA) - 7:04 PM

Rs. 170

54minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXPRESS - 15648

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:00 PM

ARA (ARA) - 2:56 PM

Rs. 140

56minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:50 AM

ARA (ARA) - 11:46 AM

Rs. 140

56minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:30 AM

ARA (ARA) - 6:26 AM

Rs. 140

56minute

Operates:

BGP LTT EXPRESS - 12335

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:00 PM

ARA (ARA) - 2:56 PM

Rs. 170

56minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:30 AM

ARA (ARA) - 6:26 AM

Rs. 140

56minute

Operates:

KYQ GIMB EXPRES - 15668

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:50 AM

ARA (ARA) - 5:47 AM

Rs. 140

57minute

Operates:

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:55 PM

ARA (ARA) - 12:53 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:30 PM

ARA (ARA) - 2:29 PM

Rs. 140

59minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:20 PM

ARA (ARA) - 7:20 PM

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:20 PM

ARA (ARA) - 7:20 PM

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

MLDT NDLS EXPRE - 14003

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:20 PM

ARA (ARA) - 7:20 PM

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

RJPB LTT EXP - 12142

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:10 AM

ARA (ARA) - 12:10 PM

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

BGP SURAT EXP - 19048

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:20 PM

ARA (ARA) - 3:24 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 4minute

Operates:

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:00 PM

ARA (ARA) - 10:07 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:15 PM

ARA (ARA) - 8:22 PM

Rs. 215

1hour 7minute

Operates:

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:15 PM

ARA (ARA) - 8:22 PM

Rs. 245

1hour 7minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:15 PM

ARA (ARA) - 8:22 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

MFP LTT EXPRESS - 11062

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:13 PM

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:25 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:13 PM

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:25 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 8:35 PM

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 8:35 PM

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 605

1hour 15minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 8:35 PM

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 605

1hour 15minute

Operates:

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 8:35 PM

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 7:57 PM

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 215

1hour 18minute

Operates:

SADBHAWANA EXP - 14015

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:05 AM

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:25 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

SADBHAWNA EXP - 14007

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:05 AM

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:25 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14017

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:05 AM

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:25 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

NJP NDLS EXPRES - 12523

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:20 PM

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 6:40 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates: