You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to ASANSOL

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:45 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:43 AM

Rs. 165

4hour 58minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 8:05 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:26 PM

Rs. 245

5hour 21minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:15 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:48 AM

Rs. 245

5hour 33minute

Operates:

NLDM KOAA EXP - 12326

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:15 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:48 AM

Rs. 245

5hour 33minute

Operates:

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:15 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:48 AM

Rs. 245

5hour 33minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:35 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 4:19 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

5hour 44minute

Operates:

KOL GARIB RATH - 12360

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 8:05 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 2:02 AM(day 2)

Rs. 445

5hour 57minute

Operates:

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:55 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 5:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

6hour

Operates:

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:00 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:01 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

6hour 1minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:00 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:01 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

6hour 1minute

Operates:

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:55 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 3:59 AM(day 2)

Rs. 215

6hour 4minute

Operates:

B NATH DHAM EXP - 18450

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 8:55 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 3:05 PM

Rs. 215

6hour 10minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:00 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 8:10 PM

Rs. 245

6hour 10minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:55 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 215

6hour 10minute

Operates:

PNBE DHN EXPRES - 13332

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 8:40 AM

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 2:53 PM

Rs. 205

6hour 13minute

Operates:

PNBE BBS SPL - 08450

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:00 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 130

6hour 15minute

Operates:

DANAPUR HWH EXP - 12352

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:10 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 3:28 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

6hour 18minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:50 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 8:15 AM

Rs. 245

6hour 25minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 8:40 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 3:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 45minute

Operates:

DNR TATA EXP - 18184

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:25 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:10 PM

Rs. 130

6hour 45minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 18621

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 3:25 PM

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 10:27 PM

Rs. 205

7hour 2minute

Operates:

CSTM ASANSOL EX - 12362

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 3:45 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 245

7hour 30minute

Operates:

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 4:20 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:22 AM(day 2)

Rs. 215

8hour 2minute

Operates:

GD ASN EXPRESS - 13510

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 3:05 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:15 AM

Rs. 245

8hour 10minute

Operates:

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 4:05 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:22 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

8hour 17minute

Operates:

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:30 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 215

8hour 20minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:35 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 2:55 PM

Rs. 215

8hour 20minute

Operates:

GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 2:10 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:15 AM

Rs. 245

9hour 5minute

Operates:

ANVT KOAA EXP - 13132

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:30 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 2:37 AM(day 2)

Rs. 215

9hour 7minute

Operates:

AMH KOAA EXP - 13138

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 1:10 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:45 PM

Rs. 215

9hour 35minute

Operates:

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:35 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 215

9hour 45minute

Operates:

CPR TATA EXP - 18182

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 2:36 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

11hour 4minute

Operates:

MAURYA EXPRESS - 15028

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:55 PM

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 12:11 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

11hour 16minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 7:00 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 8:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

13hour 30minute

Operates:

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13330

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30 PM

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 5:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

COALFIELD EXP - 12340

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 5:55 AM(day 2)

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 7:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 65

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:55 PM

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 140

MITHILANCHAL EX - 13156

LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) - 6:24 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 160

7hour 35minute

Operates:

RNC JANSHATABDI - 12365

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:00 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 90

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:35 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:42 PM

Rs. 210

7hour 42minute

Operates:

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13330

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30 PM

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 5:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 6:28 AM(day 2)

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 7:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 605

7hour 45minute

Operates:

BUDH PURNIMA EX - 14223

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:20 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 4:15 AM

Rs. 140

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 5:53 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:09 AM

Rs. 210

7hour 49minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:45 PM

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 140

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 9:10 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:38 AM(day 2)

Rs. 180

7hour 53minute

Operates:

PNBE HTE EXPRES - 18625

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:40 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 255

INDB KOLKATA SP - 09311

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 2:30 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 7:36 PM

Rs. 105

7hour 56minute

Operates:

DNR GRD LINK EX - 83132

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:30 PM

JHAJHA (JAJ) - 10:38 PM

Rs. 140

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

JHAJHA (JAJ) - 11:15 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:38 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 8minute

Operates:

DNR GRD LINK EX - 83132

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:30 PM

BARHIYA (BRYA) - 8:36 PM

Rs. 140

KIR TATA LNK EX - 28182

BARHIYA (BRYA) - 9:09 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 165

8hour 10minute

Operates:

PNBE SGRL LNK E - 23348

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:30 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 140

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 11:03 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 3:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

8hour 20minute

Operates:

PALAMOU EXP - 13348

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:30 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 140

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 11:03 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 3:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

8hour 20minute

Operates:

NDLS BGP EXPRES - 12350

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 3:10 PM

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 5:50 PM

Rs. 170

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 7:31 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:34 PM

Rs. 160

8hour 24minute

Operates:

PNBE HTE EXPRES - 18625

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:40 AM

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 4:50 PM

Rs. 395

VANANCHAL EXP - 13403

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 6:58 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 8:08 PM

Rs. 140

8hour 28minute

Operates:

ANVT MLDT EXP - 13430

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:00 PM

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 4:20 PM

Rs. 140

MITHILANCHAL EX - 13156

LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) - 6:24 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 160

8hour 30minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:55 PM

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 140

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 7:31 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:34 PM

Rs. 160

8hour 39minute

Operates:

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13330

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30 PM

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 5:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 7:15 AM(day 2)

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 8:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 45minute

Operates: