90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to BHUBANESWAR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM1:10 AM 16hour 15minute0Rs. 375
18450 B NATH DHAM EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 8:55 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM6:30 AM 16hour 30minute0Rs. 375
16310 PNBE ERS EXPRES
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 2:00 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM8:25 PM 14hour 40minute1(HWH)Rs. 885
12024 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:45 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12277 SATABDI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:25 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM5:13 PM 15hour 23minute1(ASN)Rs. 490
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:50 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 8:05 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 9:05 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 5:13 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM8:20 PM 15hour 25minute1(HWH)Rs. 1280
12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:55 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 1110
Get Availability
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:25 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM8:25 PM 15hour 30minute1(HWH)Rs. 1805
12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:55 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 1110
Get Availability
12277 SATABDI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:25 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM9:20 PM 15hour 35minute1(HWH)Rs. 445
12024 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:45 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12841 COROMANDAL EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:50 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM11:05 AM 15hour 35minute1(GAYA)Rs. 500
23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:30 PM
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
02816 NDLS BBS SF SPL
Indian Railways
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Depart: 12:13 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM10:35 PM 16hour 20minute1(SDAH)Rs. 575
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:15 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:10 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM10:35 PM 16hour 20minute1(SDAH)Rs. 575
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:15 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:10 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM9:20 PM 16hour 25minute1(HWH)Rs. 1365
12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:55 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 1110
Get Availability
12841 COROMANDAL EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:50 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM4:00 PM 16hour 30minute1(GAYA)Rs. 1305
13330 GANGADAMODAR EX
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 11:30 PM
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Depart: 4:21 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM1:50 PM 16hour 40minute1(HWH)Rs. 555
12352 DANAPUR HWH EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:10 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 7:25 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM10:35 PM 16hour 50minute1(HWH)Rs. 460
12024 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:45 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:10 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM1:10 AM 17hour 5minute1(ASN)Rs. 490
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 8:05 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 1:26 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
15640 GHY PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:20 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM1:50 PM 17hour 10minute1(SHM)Rs. 590
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 8:40 PM
SHALIMAR (SHM)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 7:25 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 PM1:50 PM 17hour 40minute1(KOAA)Rs. 800
12360 KOL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 8:10 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 5:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 7:25 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM10:35 PM 17hour 40minute1(HWH)Rs. 1380
12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:55 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 1110
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:10 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM4:00 PM 18hour 10minute1(MGS)Rs. 2075
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:50 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:57 AM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM4:00 PM 18hour 15minute1(GAYA)Rs. 1305
18623 RJPB HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:45 PM
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Depart: 4:21 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM8:20 PM 18hour 30minute1(HWH)Rs. 470
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:25 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM4:00 PM 18hour 35minute1(MGS)Rs. 2075
12305 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:25 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM11:05 AM 18hour 35minute1(MGS)Rs. 565
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:57 PM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
02816 NDLS BBS SF SPL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:01 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM8:25 PM 18hour 35minute1(HWH)Rs. 995
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12277 SATABDI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:25 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM12:45 PM 18hour 45minute1(HWH)Rs. 450
12370 HW HWH S F EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:00 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12821 DHAULI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 12:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM12:45 PM 18hour 45minute1(HWH)Rs. 450
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:00 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12821 DHAULI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 12:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM1:10 AM 18hour 45minute1(ASN)Rs. 385
18184 DNR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:25 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
15640 GHY PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:20 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:50 AM 18hour 45minute1(HWH)Rs. 530
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 8:05 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:55 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 7:00 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 2:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM11:05 AM 18hour 50minute1(MGS)Rs. 595
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:37 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
02816 NDLS BBS SF SPL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:01 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM11:05 AM 18hour 50minute1(MGS)Rs. 595
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:37 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
02816 NDLS BBS SF SPL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:01 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM4:00 PM 18hour 50minute1(MGS)Rs. 1665
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:10 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM4:00 PM 18hour 50minute1(MGS)Rs. 1665
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:10 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM11:05 AM 18hour 50minute1(MGS)Rs. 595
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:27 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
02816 NDLS BBS SF SPL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:01 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM1:10 AM 18hour 55minute1(ASN)Rs. 490
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:15 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 11:44 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
15640 GHY PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:20 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM1:10 AM 18hour 55minute1(ASN)Rs. 490
12326 NLDM KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:15 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 11:44 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
15640 GHY PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:20 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM1:10 AM 18hour 55minute1(ASN)Rs. 490
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:15 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 11:44 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
15640 GHY PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:20 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM3:05 AM 19hour1(HWH)Rs. 555
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 8:05 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:55 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:35 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM5:50 AM 19hour1(KOAA)Rs. 505
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:50 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:30 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:52 PM4:00 PM 19hour 8minute1(MGS)Rs. 1630
13255 PPTA CDG EXP
Indian Railways
DANAPUR (DNR)
Depart: 8:52 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM6:10 AM 19hour 20minute1(KOAA)Rs. 530
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:50 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
12839 HWH MAS MAIL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:45 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM1:10 AM 19hour 25minute1(ASN)Rs. 415
12024 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:45 AM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 10:43 AM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
15640 GHY PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 3:20 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM9:20 PM 19hour 30minute1(HWH)Rs. 555
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12841 COROMANDAL EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:50 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM3:35 AM 19hour 30minute1(HWH)Rs. 555
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 8:05 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:55 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12887 HWH PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:55 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM4:00 PM 19hour 35minute1(MGS)Rs. 1660
22351 PPTA YPR EXP
Indian Railways
DANAPUR (DNR)
Depart: 8:25 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:42 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM6:30 AM 19hour 40minute1(KOAA)Rs. 505
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:50 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
15228 MFP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:12 PM4:00 PM 19hour 48minute1(MGS)Rs. 1660
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
DANAPUR (DNR)
Depart: 8:12 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:17 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM1:50 PM 19hour 50minute1(HWH)Rs. 555
12370 HW HWH S F EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:00 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 7:25 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM1:50 PM 19hour 50minute1(HWH)Rs. 555
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:00 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 7:25 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 PM4:00 PM 19hour 50minute1(MGS)Rs. 1665
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 8:10 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:42 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 1490
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM6:45 PM 20hour 10minute1(HWH)Rs. 555
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:35 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
22825 SHM MAS SF EXP
Indian Railways
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Depart: 12:33 PM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 6:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited