90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to NAINI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 PM12:25 AM 5hour0Rs. 920
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:25 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 920
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM2:53 AM 5hour 3minute0Rs. 920
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:50 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 920
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM2:43 AM 5hour 18minute0Rs. 920
12305 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:25 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 920
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM9:45 PM 5hour 30minute0Rs. 260
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM4:08 AM 5hour 33minute0Rs. 260
12349 BGP NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:35 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:08 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM12:52 AM 5hour 37minute0Rs. 415
22405 BGP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:15 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:52 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM12:52 AM 5hour 37minute0Rs. 480
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:15 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:52 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM1:10 AM 5hour 55minute0Rs. 260
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:15 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM7:15 PM 6hour0Rs. 230
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:15 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:15 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM5:30 AM 6hour0Rs. 260
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 11:30 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 PM2:00 AM 6hour 5minute0Rs. 260
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:55 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM4:08 AM 6hour 8minute0Rs. 260
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:08 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 PM5:10 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 260
12150 PNBE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:55 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM11:50 AM 6hour 30minute0Rs. 260
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:20 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 PM12:40 AM 6hour 30minute0Rs. 260
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:10 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM11:50 AM 6hour 30minute0Rs. 260
22487 RDP ANVT LINK E
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:20 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 AM9:35 AM 6hour 30minute0Rs. 260
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 3:05 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:35 AM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM11:30 AM 6hour 40minute0Rs. 230
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:50 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM6:42 AM 6hour 47minute0Rs. 210
13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 11:55 PM
MEJA ROAD (MJA)
Arrive: 6:42 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 PM1:10 AM 6hour 50minute0Rs. 230
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:20 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 AM12:00 PM 7hour 25minute0Rs. 250
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:35 AM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM12:30 AM 8hour0Rs. 225
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:30 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM5:05 AM 8hour 5minute0Rs. 230
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 5:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 PM8:20 PM 8hour 15minute0Rs. 255
12792 PNBE SC EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:49 PM3:25 AM 8hour 36minute0Rs. 265
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:49 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 AM7:25 PM 8hour 55minute0Rs. 225
19422 PNBE ADI EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:30 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:13 PM2:45 AM 9hour 32minute0Rs. 235
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 5:13 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:13 PM2:45 AM 9hour 32minute0Rs. 235
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 5:13 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:12 PM7:20 AM 10hour 8minute0Rs. 235
11034 DBG PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 9:12 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM2:43 AM 5hour 33minute1(MGS)Rs. 795
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:10 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 12:57 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:37 PM2:43 AM 6hour 6minute1(MGS)Rs. 795
22351 PPTA YPR EXP
Indian Railways
DANAPUR (DNR)
Depart: 8:37 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:42 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 12:57 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM7:50 PM 6hour 20minute1(MGS)Rs. 705
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:57 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12397 MAHABODHI EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:47 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM2:43 AM 6hour 23minute1(MGS)Rs. 795
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 8:20 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:42 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 12:57 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM3:43 AM 6hour 33minute1(MGS)Rs. 530
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:10 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12877 RNC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 1:57 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:37 PM3:43 AM 7hour 6minute1(MGS)Rs. 530
22351 PPTA YPR EXP
Indian Railways
DANAPUR (DNR)
Depart: 8:37 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:42 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12877 RNC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 1:57 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM12:00 PM 7hour 10minute1(MGS)Rs. 335
15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 9:07 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12987 SDAH AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:50 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM12:00 PM 7hour 10minute1(MGS)Rs. 335
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 9:05 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12987 SDAH AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:50 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM2:43 AM 7hour 13minute1(GAYA)Rs. 965
23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:30 PM
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Depart: 10:38 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 825
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 PM2:43 AM 7hour 13minute1(GAYA)Rs. 965
13348 PALAMOU EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:30 PM
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Depart: 10:38 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 825
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM3:43 AM 7hour 23minute1(MGS)Rs. 530
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 8:20 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:42 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12877 RNC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 1:57 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM4:40 AM 7hour 30minute1(BSB)Rs. 370
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:10 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12873 JHARKHAND S J E
Indian Railways
CHUNAR (CAR)
Depart: 2:45 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:37 PM4:10 AM 7hour 33minute1(MGS)Rs. 360
22351 PPTA YPR EXP
Indian Railways
DANAPUR (DNR)
Depart: 8:37 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:42 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 1:25 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM12:30 PM 7hour 40minute1(MGS)Rs. 335
15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 9:07 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:07 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 AM12:00 PM 7hour 40minute1(MGS)Rs. 335
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:20 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:07 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12987 SDAH AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:50 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM12:30 PM 7hour 40minute1(MGS)Rs. 335
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 9:05 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:07 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM9:00 AM 7hour 45minute1(MZP)Rs. 360
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:15 AM
MIRZAPUR (MZP)
Arrive: 6:39 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
18109 ROU MURI JAT EX
Indian Railways
MIRZAPUR (MZP)
Depart: 7:25 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM3:15 PM 7hour 45minute1(BSB)Rs. 340
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:30 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:25 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 12:25 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:15 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM9:00 AM 7hour 45minute1(MZP)Rs. 360
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:15 AM
MIRZAPUR (MZP)
Arrive: 6:39 AM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
18101 TATA JAT EXP
Indian Railways
MIRZAPUR (MZP)
Depart: 7:25 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM10:05 PM 7hour 45minute1(MGS)Rs. 335
19048 BGP SURAT EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 2:20 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:52 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Depart: 7:30 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 AM7:35 PM 7hour 45minute1(MGS)Rs. 335
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 11:50 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:25 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat, Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd