90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 20 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to SIWAN JN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:01 PM10:05 PM 2hour 4minute0Rs. 260
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 8:01 PM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:28 AM1:35 PM 2hour 7minute0Rs. 170
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 11:28 AM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:27 PM7:35 PM 2hour 8minute0Rs. 140
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 5:27 PM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 7:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:27 PM7:35 PM 2hour 8minute0Rs. 170
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 5:27 PM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 7:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM2:30 PM 2hour 10minute0Rs. 170
12553 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 12:20 PM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:39 AM4:50 AM 2hour 11minute0Rs. 140
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 2:39 AM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:39 AM3:50 AM 2hour 11minute0Rs. 170
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 1:39 AM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 3:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:57 PM4:30 PM 2hour 33minute0Rs. 140
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 1:57 PM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:57 PM4:30 PM 2hour 33minute0Rs. 140
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 1:57 PM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM12:20 AM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 140
15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 9:40 PM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:47 PM3:30 PM 2hour 43minute0Rs. 140
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 12:47 PM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:49 AM10:35 AM 2hour 46minute0Rs. 140
15097 AMARNATH EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 7:49 AM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:49 AM10:35 AM 2hour 46minute0Rs. 170
12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 7:49 AM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:49 AM10:35 AM 2hour 46minute0Rs. 140
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 7:49 AM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 AM3:10 AM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 140
13507 ASN GKP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 12:20 AM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 3:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:54 PM8:50 PM 2hour 56minute0Rs. 140
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 5:54 PM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:03 AM1:10 PM 3hour 7minute0Rs. 140
15027 MAURYA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 10:03 AM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 PM6:50 PM 3hour 15minute0Rs. 140
15279 POORBIYA EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 3:35 PM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 6:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM10:05 AM 3hour 15minute0Rs. 140
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 6:50 AM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:18 AM2:45 PM 3hour 27minute0Rs. 140
13019 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 11:18 AM
SIWAN JN (SV)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd