You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PATNA to VARANASI JN

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:30 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 200

3hour 55minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:50 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 3:02 PM

Rs. 170

4hour 12minute

Operates:

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064

DANAPUR (DNR) - 4:40 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 8:55 PM

Rs. 165

4hour 15minute

Operates:

RJPB INDB EXPRE - 19322

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:35 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

INDORE EXPRESS - 19314

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:35 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:15 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 200

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:15 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 200

4hour 15minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:15 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 2:37 PM

Rs. 200

4hour 22minute

Operates:

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

DANAPUR (DNR) - 8:52 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 1:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 23minute

Operates:

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:10 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

4hour 25minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:10 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

4hour 25minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:30 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 8:55 PM

Rs. 170

4hour 25minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

DANAPUR (DNR) - 12:15 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 4:45 PM

Rs. 195

4hour 30minute

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:50 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 4:25 PM

Rs. 170

4hour 35minute

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13237

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:50 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 4:25 PM

Rs. 170

4hour 35minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:20 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 9:12 AM

Rs. 170

4hour 52minute

Operates:

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 8:35 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 1:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 690

4hour 55minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:35 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 9:30 AM

Rs. 200

4hour 55minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 8:35 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 1:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 690

4hour 55minute

Operates:

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:30 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 3:25 PM

Rs. 170

4hour 55minute

Operates:

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 8:35 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:50 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 100

5hour 10minute

Operates:

KYQ GIMB EXPRES - 15668

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:50 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 170

5hour 10minute

Operates:

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:20 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:48 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

MLDT NDLS EXPRE - 14003

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:20 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:48 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:30 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:00 AM

Rs. 170

5hour 30minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:30 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:00 AM

Rs. 170

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 6:48 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 215

5hour 42minute

Operates:

MFP LTT EXPRESS - 11062

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:13 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 185

5hour 57minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:13 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 185

5hour 57minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:15 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 8:25 AM

Rs. 170

6hour 10minute

Operates:

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 9:12 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 3:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

6hour 18minute

Operates:

BUDH PURNIMA EX - 14223

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:20 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 8:40 AM

Rs. 210

6hour 20minute

Operates:

SADBHAWANA EXP - 14015

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:05 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35 AM

Rs. 185

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SADBHAWNA EXP - 14007

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:05 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35 AM

Rs. 185

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14017

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:05 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35 AM

Rs. 185

6hour 30minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 8:32 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 185

6hour 48minute

Operates:

SDAH BSB EXP - 13133

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:30 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:30 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 3:15 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:45 PM

Rs. 185

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 1:23 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 9:25 PM

Rs. 220

8hour 2minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 6:05 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 210

8hour 35minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:15 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 7:37 PM

Rs. 190

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 8:12 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 8:55 PM

Rs. 140

4hour 40minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:50 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:57 AM(day 2)

Rs. 730

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:52 AM(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 2:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXPRESS - 15648

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:00 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 165

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 6:17 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 5minute

Operates:

BGP LTT EXPRESS - 12335

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:00 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 190

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 6:17 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 5minute

Operates:

PNBE VSG EXPRES - 12742

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:00 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 190

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 6:17 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:25 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 730

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:52 AM(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 2:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 10minute

Operates:

GHY BME BKN EXP - 15632

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:50 AM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 9:02 AM

Rs. 165

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 9:37 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:20 AM

Rs. 140

5hour 30minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:30 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 165

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 6:17 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 35minute

Operates: