90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PUNE to JHANSI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM10:28 AM 18hour 18minute0Rs. 480
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:10 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM10:28 AM 18hour 18minute0Rs. 480
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:10 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM11:00 AM 18hour 45minute0Rs. 480
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM11:50 PM 19hour 40minute0Rs. 480
17305 NZM LINK EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:10 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM11:50 PM 19hour 40minute0Rs. 480
12779 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:10 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 PM1:42 PM 20hour 22minute0Rs. 450
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 5:20 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 1:42 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM6:05 AM 21hour 5minute0Rs. 480
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 9:00 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM6:05 AM 21hour 5minute0Rs. 480
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 9:00 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM7:30 PM 21hour 30minute0Rs. 450
01451 PUNE LKO SPECIA
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 10:00 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 7:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 AM12:28 AM 19hour 23minute1(KYN)Rs. 1330
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 5:05 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:47 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 AM1:58 AM 19hour 53minute1(KYN)Rs. 525
11010 SINHAGAD EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 6:05 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 8:42 AM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:15 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 1:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM12:28 AM 20hour 13minute1(KYN)Rs. 1360
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:15 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 6:42 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM10:28 AM 20hour 13minute1(ET)Rs. 625
01651 PUNE HBG SPL
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 4:45 AM(day 2)
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 AM12:28 AM 20hour 53minute1(KYN)Rs. 1330
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 3:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 6:13 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 AM1:58 AM 20hour 53minute1(KYN)Rs. 590
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 5:05 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:47 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:15 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 1:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM6:45 AM 21hour 10minute1(KYN)Rs. 590
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 9:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 12:24 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:45 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 AM12:28 AM 21hour 18minute1(KYN)Rs. 1360
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 3:10 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 5:38 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 AM9:15 AM 21hour 30minute1(KYN)Rs. 530
11026 PUNE BSL EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 11:45 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 3:15 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:10 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM3:33 AM 21hour 33minute1(ET)Rs. 625
02350 PNBE PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 6:00 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12627 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 9:50 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 3:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 AM6:45 AM 21hour 35minute1(KYN)Rs. 590
17032 MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 9:10 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:45 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM2:22 PM 21hour 42minute1(KYN)Rs. 590
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:40 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:39 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM2:22 PM 21hour 42minute1(KYN)Rs. 590
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:40 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:38 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM2:22 PM 21hour 42minute1(KYN)Rs. 590
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:40 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:39 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM11:58 AM 21hour 43minute1(HBJ)Rs. 610
01651 PUNE HBG SPL
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:15 AM(day 2)
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 11:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM1:58 AM 21hour 43minute1(KYN)Rs. 620
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:15 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 6:42 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:15 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 1:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM12:28 AM 21hour 53minute1(KYN)Rs. 1360
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 5:04 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM12:10 PM 21hour 55minute1(ET)Rs. 595
01651 PUNE HBG SPL
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:15 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 4:25 AM(day 2)
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM5:15 AM 22hour1(DR)Rs. 555
12124 DECCAN QUEEN
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 7:15 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 10:03 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:10 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 5:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM9:15 AM 22hour1(BSL)Rs. 630
01655 PUNE JBP SUP SP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 11:15 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 10:50 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM2:22 PM 22hour 7minute1(ET)Rs. 595
11033 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM2:22 PM 22hour 7minute1(ET)Rs. 595
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM2:22 PM 22hour 7minute1(ET)Rs. 625
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM4:07 AM 22hour 7minute1(ET)Rs. 625
02350 PNBE PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 6:00 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 10:05 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 AM12:28 AM 22hour 8minute1(KYN)Rs. 1330
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:20 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:54 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 AM12:28 AM 22hour 8minute1(KYN)Rs. 1330
11006 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:20 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:54 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 AM12:28 AM 22hour 8minute1(KYN)Rs. 1330
11036 SHARAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:20 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM7:05 PM 22hour 10minute1(MMR)Rs. 590
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 8:55 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 3:30 AM(day 2)
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 7:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM4:17 AM 22hour 17minute1(ET)Rs. 625
02350 PNBE PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 6:00 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 10:20 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:17 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM12:28 AM 22hour 23minute1(KYN)Rs. 1330
19201 SC PBR EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:05 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM12:28 AM 22hour 23minute1(KYN)Rs. 1330
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:05 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:49 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM12:28 AM 22hour 23minute1(KYN)Rs. 1330
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:05 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM12:28 AM 22hour 23minute1(KYN)Rs. 1330
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:05 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 AM1:58 AM 22hour 23minute1(KYN)Rs. 590
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 3:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 6:13 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:15 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 1:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM12:28 AM 22hour 23minute1(KYN)Rs. 1330
17204 CCT BVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 2:05 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:30 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 12:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM2:22 PM 22hour 27minute1(KYN)Rs. 590
11302 UDYAN EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 3:55 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 2:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM9:15 AM 22hour 30minute1(BSL)Rs. 630
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 10:45 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 10:50 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM9:15 AM 22hour 30minute1(BSL)Rs. 630
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 10:45 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 10:50 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM9:15 AM 22hour 30minute1(KYN)Rs. 590
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 10:45 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 1:24 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:10 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM6:45 AM 22hour 30minute1(KYN)Rs. 925
14805 BARMER AC EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 8:15 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:45 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM8:30 PM 22hour 30minute1(MMR)Rs. 590
12729 PUNE NANDED EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 10:00 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited