You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PUNE to KALYAN

INDRAYANI EXP - 22106

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 6:35 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 8:50 PM

Rs. 90

2hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 3:20 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 5:42 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 22minute

Operates:

PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 3:20 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 5:42 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 22minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 5:55 PM

THANE (TNA) - 8:18 PM

Rs. 95

2hour 23minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 2:35 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:59 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 24minute

Operates:

HUSSAINSAGAR EX - 12702

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 1:15 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 3:41 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 26minute

Operates:

SHARAVATI EXP - 11036

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 2:20 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:47 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 7:50 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:17 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 7:50 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:17 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

CHALUKYA EXP - 11006

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 2:20 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:47 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 7:50 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:17 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 7:50 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:17 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 7:50 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:17 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:45 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:12 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

LATUR CSTM EXP - 22108

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 4:15 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 6:42 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 27minute

Operates:

SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 3:10 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 5:38 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 28minute

Operates:

SOLAPUR CSTM EX - 11306

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 1:30 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 3:58 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 2:20 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:48 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 2:05 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:37 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

BIDR LTT EXP - 11076

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 7:55 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:27 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 2:05 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:37 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 2:05 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:37 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

LOKAMANYA TT EX - 11044

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 2:05 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:37 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 2:05 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:37 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 3:35 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 6:08 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

KIK LTT EXPRESS - 11018

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 7:55 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:28 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

NED LTT EXPRESS - 11012

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 7:55 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:28 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:50 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 3:24 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 34minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXP - 17032

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 9:10 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:45 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 6:05 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 8:42 AM

Rs. 75

2hour 37minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 6:50 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:27 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 37minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXP - 11302

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 3:55 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 6:32 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 37minute

Operates:

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 6:50 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:27 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 37minute

Operates:

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 6:50 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:27 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 37minute

Operates:

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 6:50 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:27 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 37minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 6:50 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:27 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 37minute

Operates:

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 7:50 AM

THANE (TNA) - 10:28 AM

Rs. 95

2hour 38minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 5:05 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:47 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 9:35 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:17 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXP - 19567

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 5:05 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:47 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

MUMBAI MAIL - 11028

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:40 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 2:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 8:15 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:00 AM

Rs. 485

2hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 4:40 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:28 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11008

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 3:30 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 6:18 PM

Rs. 75

2hour 48minute

Operates:

NCJ MUMBAI EXP - 16352

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 4:40 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:29 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 49minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:50 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 2:39 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 49minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 4:40 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:29 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 49minute

Operates:

CHENNAI LTT EXP - 11074

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:00 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 3:02 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 2minute

Operates:

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11030

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 3:45 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 6:48 PM

Rs. 75

3hour 3minute

Operates:

SAHYADRI EXP - 11024

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 7:00 AM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:30 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates: