90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from PURI to ALLAHABAD CITY
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM7:35 AM 20hour 40minute0Rs. 535
12815 NANDAN KANAN EX
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM7:35 PM 21hour 50minute0Rs. 555
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 9:45 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM2:43 AM 20hour 43minute1(HWH)Rs. 2590
12278 SATABDI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 6:00 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 955
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM2:43 AM 21hour 13minute1(SRC)Rs. 1950
02838 PURI SRC PREMIU
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 5:30 AM
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM9:35 AM 22hour 40minute1(MGS)Rs. 685
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 7:20 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 AM11:07 AM 23hour 17minute1(HWH)Rs. 620
12822 DHAULI EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 11:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 10:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM9:45 PM 23hour 30minute1(SRC)Rs. 775
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:15 PM
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 6:29 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:05 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM9:45 PM 23hour 30minute1(HWH)Rs. 1070
12882 PURI HWH G RATH
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:05 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM9:45 PM 23hour 30minute1(HWH)Rs. 760
15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:05 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM9:45 PM 23hour 30minute1(HWH)Rs. 790
12896 PURI HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:05 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM9:45 PM 23hour 30minute1(HWH)Rs. 790
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:05 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 AM11:30 AM 23hour 40minute1(HWH)Rs. 620
12822 DHAULI EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 11:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 AM12:00 PM1day 10minute1(HWH)Rs. 620
12822 DHAULI EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 11:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
12987 SDAH AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 11:05 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM11:07 AM1day 12minute1(MGS)Rs. 685
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 8:27 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM9:45 PM1day 20minute1(SRC)Rs. 745
08401 PURI SRC SPL
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 9:25 PM
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:05 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM11:30 AM1day 35minute1(MGS)Rs. 685
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:22 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 AM12:30 PM1day 40minute1(HWH)Rs. 620
12822 DHAULI EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 11:50 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:40 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 AM1:20 AM1day 50minute1(KGP)Rs. 705
08010 PURI SRC SPECIA
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 12:30 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 6:50 AM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
08033 SRC ANVT SPL
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:45 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM11:50 AM1day 55minute1(MGS)Rs. 685
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
22487 RDP ANVT LINK E
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:37 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM11:50 AM1day 55minute1(MGS)Rs. 685
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:37 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM12:00 PM1day 1hour 5minute1(BSB)Rs. 685
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 9:40 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM12:00 PM1day 1hour 5minute1(MGS)Rs. 685
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12987 SDAH AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:50 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM12:30 PM1day 1hour 35minute1(MGS)Rs. 685
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:07 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 PM9:45 PM1day 1hour 45minute1(HWH)Rs. 790
12838 PURI HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 8:00 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:05 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM9:45 PM1day 2hour1(SDAH)Rs. 910
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 7:45 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:05 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 AM2:43 AM1day 2hour 13minute1(SRC)Rs. 1950
08010 PURI SRC SPECIA
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 12:30 AM
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM8:15 AM1day 2hour 45minute1(KMZ)Rs. 630
14710 PURI BKN EXPRES
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 5:30 AM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 2:25 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM8:15 AM1day 2hour 45minute1(KTE)Rs. 655
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 5:30 AM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 465
Get Availability
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 2:25 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM2:43 AM1day 2hour 58minute1(SDAH)Rs. 1940
03102 PURI SDAH SPL
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 11:45 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM9:25 AM1day 3hour 25minute1(HWH)Rs. 1205
12278 SATABDI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 6:00 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 955
Get Availability
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 7:40 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM9:25 AM1day 3hour 55minute1(SRC)Rs. 565
02838 PURI SRC PREMIU
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 5:30 AM
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 7:40 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM3:00 PM1day 4hour 5minute1(BOY)Rs. 785
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
BHADOHI (BOY)
Arrive: 8:16 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
14209 BDL LKO INTRCTY
Indian Railways
VINDHYACHAL (BDL)
Depart: 1:45 PM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM2:43 AM1day 4hour 13minute1(HWH)Rs. 1935
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:30 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM3:15 PM1day 4hour 20minute1(BSB)Rs. 655
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 12:25 PM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM9:50 AM1day 4hour 20minute1(JBP)Rs. 720
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 5:30 AM
JABALPUR (JBP)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
11055 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JABALPUR (JBP)
Depart: 1:55 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM2:43 AM1day 4hour 28minute1(HWH)Rs. 2245
12882 PURI HWH G RATH
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM2:43 AM1day 4hour 28minute1(HWH)Rs. 1935
15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1635
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM2:43 AM1day 4hour 28minute1(SRC)Rs. 1950
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:15 PM
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 6:29 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM2:43 AM1day 4hour 28minute1(HWH)Rs. 1965
12896 PURI HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM2:43 AM1day 4hour 28minute1(HWH)Rs. 1965
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM4:00 PM1day 5hour 5minute1(BSB)Rs. 655
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 10:55 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
15018 GKP LTT EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 11:15 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM11:07 AM1day 5hour 7minute1(HWH)Rs. 1390
12278 SATABDI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 6:00 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 955
Get Availability
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 10:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM10:40 AM1day 5hour 10minute1(JBP)Rs. 720
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 5:30 AM
JABALPUR (JBP)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
JABALPUR (JBP)
Depart: 3:50 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM10:40 AM1day 5hour 10minute1(KMZ)Rs. 630
14710 PURI BKN EXPRES
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 5:30 AM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 5:15 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM7:15 PM1day 5hour 15minute1(KIUL)Rs. 685
18419 PURI DBG JYG EX
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 2:00 PM
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 11:02 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM7:15 PM1day 5hour 15minute1(PNBE)Rs. 675
18449 B NATH DHAM EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 2:00 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:15 PM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM2:43 AM1day 5hour 18minute1(SRC)Rs. 1920
08401 PURI SRC SPL
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 9:25 PM
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM10:55 AM1day 5hour 25minute1(JBP)Rs. 750
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 5:30 AM
JABALPUR (JBP)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JABALPUR (JBP)
Depart: 4:15 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM7:25 PM1day 5hour 25minute1(PNBE)Rs. 670
18449 B NATH DHAM EXP
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 2:00 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
19422 PNBE ADI EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:30 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM10:55 AM1day 5hour 25minute1(KMZ)Rs. 660
14710 PURI BKN EXPRES
Indian Railways
PURI (PURI)
Depart: 5:30 AM
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited