90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from QUILON to COCHIN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:27 PM12:35 AM 2hour 8minute0Rs. 730
22208 SUPER AC EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 10:27 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM9:15 AM 2hour 15minute0Rs. 105
12076 JAN SHATABDI
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 7:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:15 AM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:12 PM10:30 PM 2hour 18minute0Rs. 730
12431 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 8:12 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:56 AM2:30 PM 2hour 34minute0Rs. 140
19577 HAPA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 11:56 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:56 AM2:30 PM 2hour 34minute0Rs. 140
19261 PORBANDAR EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 11:56 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM12:50 PM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 170
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 10:15 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM12:50 PM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 170
12483 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 10:15 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:12 PM5:52 PM 2hour 40minute0Rs. 110
12082 JAN SHATABDI
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 3:12 PM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 5:52 PM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM8:10 AM 2hour 45minute0Rs. 170
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 5:25 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 8:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM8:10 AM 2hour 45minute0Rs. 140
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 5:25 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 8:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 PM8:25 PM 2hour 45minute0Rs. 140
16316 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 5:40 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM10:05 AM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 7:15 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 AM7:35 AM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 75
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 4:45 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 7:35 AM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 AM3:20 AM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 75
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 12:30 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 3:20 AM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM10:05 AM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 170
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 7:15 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:58 PM8:50 PM 2hour 52minute0Rs. 170
22641 SHALIMAR EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 5:58 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 PM12:15 AM 3hour0Rs. 170
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 9:15 PM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 PM11:30 PM 3hour0Rs. 140
16604 MAVELI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 8:30 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:34 PM9:35 PM 3hour 1minute0Rs. 75
16342 GURUVAYUR EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 6:34 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 AM12:50 PM 3hour 5minute0Rs. 170
12287 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 9:45 AM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 AM12:50 PM 3hour 5minute0Rs. 300
12202 LTT GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 9:45 AM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 AM2:05 PM 3hour 10minute0Rs. 140
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 10:55 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 2:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM4:50 PM 3hour 10minute0Rs. 170
12778 HUBLI EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 1:40 PM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 PM9:30 PM 3hour 10minute0Rs. 170
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 6:20 PM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:38 PM4:50 PM 3hour 12minute0Rs. 485
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 1:38 PM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM6:40 PM 3hour 15minute0Rs. 170
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 3:25 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM6:40 PM 3hour 15minute0Rs. 170
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 3:25 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM3:35 PM 3hour 20minute0Rs. 170
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 12:15 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 AM4:55 AM 3hour 25minute0Rs. 170
22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 1:30 AM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 4:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM10:43 AM 3hour 28minute0Rs. 170
22648 KORBA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 7:15 AM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 10:43 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM12:30 AM 3hour 30minute0Rs. 140
18568 QLN VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 9:00 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:58 PM9:29 PM 3hour 31minute0Rs. 340
12258 YESVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 5:58 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 9:29 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:58 PM9:29 PM 3hour 31minute0Rs. 170
12507 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 5:58 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 9:29 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:53 PM10:25 PM 3hour 32minute0Rs. 80
16304 VANCHINAD EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 6:53 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM9:50 AM 3hour 35minute0Rs. 80
16302 VENAD EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 6:15 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 9:50 AM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM4:35 PM 3hour 40minute0Rs. 140
06336 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 12:55 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 4:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM5:23 PM 3hour 43minute0Rs. 170
12515 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 1:40 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 5:23 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM1:50 PM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 140
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 10:05 AM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:28 AM11:18 AM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 85
16650 PARASURAM EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 7:28 AM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 11:18 AM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:32 PM3:23 AM 3hour 51minute0Rs. 140
16343 AMRITHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 11:32 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 3:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM5:56 PM 3hour 51minute0Rs. 140
16525 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 2:05 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 5:56 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:32 PM3:23 AM 3hour 51minute0Rs. 140
16349 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 11:32 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 3:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM8:23 PM 3hour 53minute0Rs. 140
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 4:30 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 8:23 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM12:13 PM 3hour 53minute0Rs. 140
17229 SABARI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 8:20 AM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 12:13 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM8:23 PM 3hour 53minute0Rs. 140
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 4:30 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 8:23 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM8:23 PM 3hour 53minute0Rs. 140
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 4:30 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 8:23 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM8:23 PM 3hour 53minute0Rs. 140
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 4:30 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 8:23 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:52 PM1:48 AM 3hour 56minute0Rs. 140
16347 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 9:52 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 1:48 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:53 PM7:50 PM 3hour 57minute0Rs. 170
12624 CHENNAI MAIL
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 3:53 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 7:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 AM5:49 AM 4hour 4minute0Rs. 140
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Depart: 1:45 AM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 5:49 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited