90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAIPUR to BILASPUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM11:13 PM 1hour 33minute0Rs. 140
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 9:40 PM
BELHA (BYL)
Arrive: 11:13 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM4:10 PM 1hour 40minute0Rs. 170
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 2:30 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 PM4:35 PM 1hour 40minute0Rs. 170
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 2:55 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 4:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM4:10 PM 1hour 40minute0Rs. 170
12101 JNANESWARI DELX
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 2:30 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 PM8:15 PM 1hour 40minute0Rs. 170
12852 BILASPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 6:35 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 PM1:15 AM 1hour 40minute0Rs. 170
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 11:35 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 1:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM4:10 PM 1hour 40minute0Rs. 170
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 2:30 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM7:55 AM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 170
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 6:10 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 7:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM7:55 AM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 170
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 6:10 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 7:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM12:00 PM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 680
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 10:15 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM10:20 PM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 140
18205 DURG NTV EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 8:35 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 AM4:50 AM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 170
09535 HAPA BSP SF SPL
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 3:05 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM10:20 PM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 140
18201 DURG NTV EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 8:35 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 PM8:20 PM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 170
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 6:35 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM7:55 AM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 170
12767 NED SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 6:10 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 7:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 PM8:20 PM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 170
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 6:35 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM10:20 PM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 140
18203 BETWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 8:35 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM6:00 PM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 170
12809 HOWRAH MAIL
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 6:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 PM8:20 PM 1hour 45minute0Rs. 170
12811 HATIA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 6:35 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM6:45 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 140
18207 DURG AII EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 4:55 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 6:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM2:30 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 140
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 12:40 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM8:40 AM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 170
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 6:50 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 8:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM2:25 AM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12251 WAINGANGA EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 12:35 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 2:25 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 PM5:30 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12151 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 3:40 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 5:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM2:30 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 12:40 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM7:40 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 95
12070 JANSHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 5:50 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM2:30 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 140
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 12:40 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM8:50 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12853 AMARKANTAK EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 7:00 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM12:55 AM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 11:05 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 12:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 PM5:30 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 3:40 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 5:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM7:20 AM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 170
02041 CSTM HWH SUP SP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 5:30 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 7:20 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM12:05 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 170
08296 PUNE BILASPUR S
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 10:15 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM2:30 PM 1hour 50minute0Rs. 170
12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 12:40 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM8:05 AM 1hour 55minute0Rs. 170
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 6:10 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 8:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM8:55 AM 1hour 55minute0Rs. 140
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 7:00 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 8:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM9:35 PM 1hour 55minute0Rs. 170
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 7:40 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM9:35 PM 1hour 55minute0Rs. 170
22816 ERS BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 7:40 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM10:15 AM 1hour 55minute0Rs. 140
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 8:20 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 PM11:10 PM 1hour 55minute0Rs. 140
15160 SARNATH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 9:15 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM9:40 PM 2hour0Rs. 140
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 7:40 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM12:45 PM 2hour0Rs. 140
08244 BGKT BSP SPL
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 10:45 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 AM7:05 AM 2hour0Rs. 140
18240 NGP BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 5:05 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 7:05 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM9:45 AM 2hour0Rs. 140
13426 ST MALDA TOWN E
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 7:45 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 9:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM2:15 AM 2hour0Rs. 140
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 12:15 AM
USALAPUR (USL)
Arrive: 2:15 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM2:20 PM 2hour0Rs. 295
12536 LJN GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 12:20 PM
USALAPUR (USL)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 AM1:40 PM 2hour0Rs. 170
12856 BSP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 11:40 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM12:45 PM 2hour0Rs. 140
08246 BKN BSP SPL
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 10:45 AM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 PM9:40 PM 2hour 5minute0Rs. 170
02083 CSTM HATIA SPL
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 7:35 PM
BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM7:05 PM 2hour 10minute0Rs. 140
18213 DURG JP EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 4:55 PM
USALAPUR (USL)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM11:50 AM 2hour 10minute0Rs. 140
18215 DURG JAT EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 9:40 AM
USALAPUR (USL)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited