You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAIPUR to DURG

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) - 6:51 PM

BHILAI (BIA) - 6:57 PM

Rs. 140

6minute

Operates:

ITR TATA PASSGN - 58112

BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) - 4:03 AM

BHILAI (BIA) - 4:09 AM

Rs. 100

6minute

Operates:

DURG VSKP PGR - 58529

BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) - 6:43 PM

BHILAI (BIA) - 6:49 PM

Rs. 100

6minute

Operates:

NGP BILASPUR EX - 18240

BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) - 4:23 AM

BHILAI (BIA) - 4:29 AM

Rs. 140

6minute

Operates:

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

RAIPUR JN (R) - 9:55 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 18405

RAIPUR JN (R) - 9:55 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

BSP HAPA SF EX - 22940

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

PURI GIMB EXP - 12994

RAIPUR JN (R) - 9:55 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:55 AM

DURG (DURG) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

PURI SURAT EXP - 22827

RAIPUR JN (R) - 9:55 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:55 PM

DURG (DURG) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 22847

RAIPUR JN (R) - 7:00 PM

DURG (DURG) - 7:50 PM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

RAIPUR JN (R) - 9:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SUP EX - 12146

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:55 PM

DURG (DURG) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

RAIPUR JN (R) - 11:30 AM

DURG (DURG) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

JP DURG EXP - 18214

RAIPUR JN (R) - 9:25 PM

DURG (DURG) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

AII DURG EXP - 18208

RAIPUR JN (R) - 9:25 PM

DURG (DURG) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

RAIPUR JN (R) - 4:20 PM

DURG (DURG) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

RAIPUR JN (R) - 7:00 PM

DURG (DURG) - 7:50 PM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

RAIPUR JN (R) - 7:05 AM

DURG (DURG) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

NAGPUR INTERCIT - 12855

RAIPUR JN (R) - 5:55 PM

DURG (DURG) - 6:45 PM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:35 AM

DURG (DURG) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:55 PM

DURG (DURG) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

PURI AJMER EXP - 18421

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:55 PM

DURG (DURG) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

RAIPUR JN (R) - 3:40 PM

DURG (DURG) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 650

50minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12069

RAIPUR JN (R) - 10:35 AM

DURG (DURG) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 70

50minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

RAIPUR JN (R) - 11:30 AM

DURG (DURG) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

BETWA EXPRESS - 18204

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:15 PM

DURG (DURG) - 1:10 PM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

NED WKLY EXP - 12768

RAIPUR JN (R) - 3:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 4:05 AM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

RAIPUR JN (R) - 5:20 AM

DURG (DURG) - 6:15 AM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

RAIPUR JN (R) - 3:10 PM

DURG (DURG) - 4:05 PM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849

RAIPUR JN (R) - 1:20 PM

DURG (DURG) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

ABKP DURG PAS E - 18242

RAIPUR JN (R) - 8:15 AM

DURG (DURG) - 9:10 AM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

RAIPUR JN (R) - 5:00 PM

DURG (DURG) - 5:55 PM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

PURI GIMB EXP - 19454

RAIPUR JN (R) - 3:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 4:05 AM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

RAIPUR JN (R) - 8:00 AM

DURG (DURG) - 8:55 AM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

RAIPUR JN (R) - 3:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 4:05 AM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

CHRM DURG PAS E - 28242

RAIPUR JN (R) - 8:15 AM

DURG (DURG) - 9:10 AM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

KYQ PUNE SPECIA - 02512

RAIPUR JN (R) - 5:20 AM

DURG (DURG) - 6:15 AM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

RAIPUR JN (R) - 1:45 PM

DURG (DURG) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

RAIPUR JN (R) - 3:10 AM

DURG (DURG) - 4:05 AM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

RAIPUR JN (R) - 2:25 AM

DURG (DURG) - 3:20 AM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

CHTSGRH S KRNTI - 12824

RAIPUR JN (R) - 2:15 PM

DURG (DURG) - 3:10 PM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

JDB DURG EXP - 18212

RAIPUR JN (R) - 4:30 AM

DURG (DURG) - 5:25 AM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

PURI DURG EXP - 18425

RAIPUR JN (R) - 8:50 AM

DURG (DURG) - 9:45 AM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

RAIPUR JN (R) - 11:15 PM

DURG (DURG) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

NTV DURG EXP - 18206

RAIPUR JN (R) - 12:15 PM

DURG (DURG) - 1:10 PM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates: