90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAIWALA to LUCKNOW CITY
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM8:20 AM 10hour 10minute0Rs. 345
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 10:10 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM2:00 AM 10hour 30minute0Rs. 315
15006 DDN GKP EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 3:30 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM2:00 AM 10hour 30minute0Rs. 315
15002 DDN MFP EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 3:30 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 PM8:35 AM 12hour 5minute0Rs. 315
13010 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 8:30 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM8:50 AM 11hour 30minute1(LRJ)Rs. 440
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 9:20 PM
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Arrive: 11:47 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Depart: 12:37 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM2:00 AM 12hour 40minute1(MB)Rs. 375
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
15280 POORABIYA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 8:30 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM12:10 PM 12hour 40minute1(RK)Rs. 815
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 11:30 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 1:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 2:57 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM2:25 AM 13hour 5minute1(MB)Rs. 610
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
22408 BSB GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 9:15 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM10:25 AM 13hour 5minute1(LRJ)Rs. 410
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 9:20 PM
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Arrive: 11:47 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Indian Railways
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Depart: 2:15 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM8:50 AM 13hour 10minute1(RK)Rs. 450
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 7:40 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 12:15 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM12:40 PM 13hour 10minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1465
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 11:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:10 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 875
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 AM8:05 PM 13hour 20minute1(SRE)Rs. 505
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 6:45 AM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 11:45 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM1:00 PM 13hour 30minute1(MTC)Rs. 705
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 11:30 PM
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Depart: 4:55 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM6:45 AM 13hour 45minute1(GZB)Rs. 880
12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:00 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 10:03 PM
Rs. 575
Get Availability
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 10:50 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM3:25 AM 14hour 5minute1(MB)Rs. 385
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
14014 SULTANPUR EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 7:45 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM7:10 AM 14hour 10minute1(SRE)Rs. 725
12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:00 PM
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Arrive: 7:30 PM
Rs. 390
Get Availability
12238 BEGAMPURA EXP
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 10:25 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM8:05 PM 14hour 15minute1(TPZ)Rs. 475
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
TAPRI (TPZ)
Arrive: 10:01 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 11:45 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM11:45 AM 14hour 25minute1(LRJ)Rs. 420
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 9:20 PM
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Arrive: 11:47 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Depart: 1:55 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM3:50 AM 14hour 30minute1(MB)Rs. 375
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
14206 DLI FD EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 10:10 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 AM9:15 PM 14hour 30minute1(GZB)Rs. 495
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 6:45 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 1:55 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM7:30 AM 14hour 30minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1605
12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:00 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 685
Get Availability
12430 NDLS LKO RAJ
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 11:25 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 920
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM2:05 PM 14hour 35minute1(NDLS)Rs. 925
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 11:30 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
12876 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:25 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 PM12:10 PM 14hour 50minute1(LRJ)Rs. 410
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 9:20 PM
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Arrive: 11:47 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
LAKSAR JN (LRJ)
Depart: 3:25 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 AM8:05 PM 14hour 55minute1(TPZ)Rs. 435
12056 NDLS JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:10 AM
TAPRI (TPZ)
Arrive: 7:50 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX
Indian Railways
SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Depart: 11:45 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM4:20 AM 15hour1(MB)Rs. 375
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:05 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM8:50 PM 15hour1(GZB)Rs. 480
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 12:26 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
15026 ANVT MAU EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 1:24 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM8:50 PM 15hour1(GZB)Rs. 500
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 12:26 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
15026 ANVT MAU EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 1:24 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM9:15 PM 15hour 25minute1(GZB)Rs. 470
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 12:26 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 1:55 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM9:15 PM 15hour 25minute1(GZB)Rs. 490
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 12:26 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 1:55 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM9:25 PM 15hour 35minute1(GZB)Rs. 380
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 12:26 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 1:02 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:25 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM9:25 PM 15hour 35minute1(GZB)Rs. 400
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 12:26 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 1:02 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:25 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 AM8:50 PM 15hour 40minute1(GZB)Rs. 430
12056 NDLS JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:10 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 10:28 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
15026 ANVT MAU EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 1:24 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM5:05 AM 15hour 45minute1(MB)Rs. 375
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:35 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM9:35 PM 15hour 45minute1(MDNR)Rs. 445
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Arrive: 11:51 AM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 1:05 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM5:05 AM 15hour 45minute1(MB)Rs. 375
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:35 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM8:50 AM 15hour 50minute1(RK)Rs. 640
12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:00 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 6:49 PM
Rs. 330
Get Availability
12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 12:15 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM9:45 PM 15hour 55minute1(NZM)Rs. 570
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM5:15 AM 15hour 55minute1(MB)Rs. 375
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 11:58 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 5:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM9:45 PM 15hour 55minute1(NDLS)Rs. 545
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 PM7:10 AM 16hour1(UMB)Rs. 445
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
RAIWALA (RWL)
Depart: 3:10 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 7:48 PM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
12238 BEGAMPURA EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 9:00 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 AM9:15 PM 16hour 5minute1(NDLS)Rs. 445
12056 NDLS JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:10 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:10 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM8:50 AM 16hour 10minute1(UMB)Rs. 500
14609 HEMKUNT EXP
Indian Railways
RAIWALA (RWL)
Depart: 4:40 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 10:00 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM9:10 AM 16hour 10minute1(RK)Rs. 640
12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:00 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 6:49 PM
Rs. 330
Get Availability
15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 8:32 PM
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 9:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 AM9:25 PM 16hour 15minute1(NDLS)Rs. 345
12056 NDLS JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:10 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 12:25 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:25 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 AM9:35 PM 16hour 25minute1(GZB)Rs. 425
12056 NDLS JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:10 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 10:28 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 12:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM12:10 PM 16hour 30minute1(RK)Rs. 420
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 7:40 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 2:57 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM9:10 AM 16hour 30minute1(RK)Rs. 450
14609 HEMKUNT EXP
Indian Railways
RAIWALA (RWL)
Depart: 4:40 PM
ROORKEE (RK)
Arrive: 6:31 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ROORKEE (RK)
Depart: 8:32 PM
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Arrive: 9:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 AM9:45 PM 16hour 35minute1(NDLS)Rs. 495
12056 NDLS JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:10 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:15 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM6:10 AM 16hour 50minute1(MB)Rs. 375
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 1:20 PM
MORADABAD (MB)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
MORADABAD (MB)
Depart: 12:50 AM(day 2)
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM10:40 PM 16hour 50minute1(NDLS)Rs. 515
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP
Indian Railways
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Depart: 2:50 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd