90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAJA KI MANDI to DELHI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:34 AM2:15 PM 2hour 41minute0Rs. 170
12647 KONGU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 11:34 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:54 PM4:45 PM 2hour 51minute0Rs. 170
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 1:54 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:14 PM5:10 PM 2hour 56minute0Rs. 170
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 2:14 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:14 PM5:10 PM 2hour 56minute0Rs. 170
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 2:14 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:14 PM5:10 PM 2hour 56minute0Rs. 170
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 2:14 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:14 PM5:10 PM 2hour 56minute0Rs. 170
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 2:14 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:04 PM10:05 PM 3hour 1minute0Rs. 100
12279 TAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 7:04 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:32 AM11:40 AM 3hour 8minute0Rs. 170
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 8:32 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:04 PM9:15 PM 3hour 11minute0Rs. 170
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 6:04 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:21 PM8:45 PM 3hour 24minute0Rs. 140
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:21 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:34 AM5:00 AM 3hour 26minute0Rs. 170
12919 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 1:34 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 5:00 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:59 AM6:30 AM 3hour 31minute0Rs. 170
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 2:59 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:09 AM2:40 PM 3hour 31minute0Rs. 140
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 11:09 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:17 PM7:55 PM 3hour 38minute0Rs. 140
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 4:17 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:27 AM4:15 AM 3hour 48minute0Rs. 140
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 12:27 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 4:15 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:19 AM11:10 AM 3hour 51minute0Rs. 140
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 7:19 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:39 PM7:40 PM 4hour 1minute0Rs. 140
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 3:39 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM10:20 AM 4hour 10minute0Rs. 90
14211 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 6:10 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:34 AM11:10 AM 4hour 36minute0Rs. 140
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 6:34 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:34 AM11:10 AM 4hour 36minute0Rs. 140
19325 IND AMRITSAR EX
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 6:34 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 11:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM10:25 AM 3hour 45minute1(AGC)Rs. 860
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 6:40 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12433 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 7:57 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 690
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM10:55 AM 4hour 15minute1(MTJ)Rs. 820
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 6:40 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 9:02 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:03 PM11:30 PM 4hour 27minute1(AGC)Rs. 675
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 7:03 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 7:22 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 9:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM10:25 AM 5hour 10minute1(AGC)Rs. 830
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:15 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12433 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 7:57 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 690
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM11:50 AM 5hour 10minute1(AGC)Rs. 340
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 6:40 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 7:35 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM10:25 AM 5hour 10minute1(AGC)Rs. 830
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:15 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12433 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 7:57 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 690
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM10:15 PM 5hour 15minute1(AGC)Rs. 675
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:00 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12003 LJN SWRAN SHTBD
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 7:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM10:30 AM 5hour 15minute1(AGC)Rs. 310
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:15 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12627 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 6:45 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM10:30 AM 5hour 15minute1(AGC)Rs. 310
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:15 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12627 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 6:45 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:34 PM2:50 AM 5hour 16minute1(AGC)Rs. 220
12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 9:34 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:15 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 2:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:28 PM2:50 AM 5hour 22minute1(AGC)Rs. 330
12616 G T EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 9:28 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:15 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 2:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM10:40 AM 5hour 25minute1(MTJ)Rs. 310
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:15 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 7:50 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM10:40 AM 5hour 25minute1(MTJ)Rs. 310
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:15 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 7:50 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM12:10 PM 5hour 30minute1(AGC)Rs. 340
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 6:40 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 8:40 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM10:55 AM 5hour 40minute1(MTJ)Rs. 790
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:15 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 9:02 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM10:55 AM 5hour 40minute1(MTJ)Rs. 790
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:15 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 9:02 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM12:30 PM 5hour 50minute1(MTJ)Rs. 275
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 6:40 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12059 NZM JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 10:20 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM11:00 PM 6hour1(AGC)Rs. 280
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:00 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 6:33 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM12:45 PM 6hour 5minute1(MTJ)Rs. 245
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 6:40 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19023 FZR JANATA EXP
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 9:35 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM2:55 PM 6hour 15minute1(AGC)Rs. 275
12148 NZM KOP EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 8:40 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 9:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12419 GOMTI EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:14 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM2:55 PM 6hour 15minute1(AGC)Rs. 275
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 8:40 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 9:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12419 GOMTI EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:14 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM2:55 PM 6hour 15minute1(AGC)Rs. 275
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 8:40 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 9:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12419 GOMTI EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:14 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM2:55 PM 6hour 15minute1(AGC)Rs. 275
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 8:40 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 9:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12419 GOMTI EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:14 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM2:55 PM 6hour 15minute1(AGC)Rs. 275
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 8:40 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 9:10 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12419 GOMTI EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:14 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM1:00 PM 6hour 20minute1(AGC)Rs. 340
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 6:40 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 9:15 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM11:30 PM 6hour 30minute1(AGC)Rs. 645
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:00 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 9:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:34 PM4:05 AM 6hour 31minute1(AGC)Rs. 230
12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 9:34 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 12:50 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:34 PM4:05 AM 6hour 31minute1(AGC)Rs. 230
12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 9:34 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 12:50 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM11:50 AM 6hour 35minute1(AGC)Rs. 310
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:15 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 7:35 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM11:50 AM 6hour 35minute1(AGC)Rs. 310
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)
Depart: 5:15 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX
Indian Railways
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Depart: 7:35 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd