You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAJAHMUNDRY to ELURU

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

ELURU (EE) - 1:56 PM

Rs. 140

59minute

Operates:

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:15 PM

ELURU (EE) - 1:19 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 4minute

Operates:

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:22 AM

ELURU (EE) - 12:26 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 4minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

ELURU (EE) - 6:59 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

VSKP NED EXPRES - 18509

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:42 PM

ELURU (EE) - 11:47 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 1:57 PM

ELURU (EE) - 3:02 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

ELURU (EE) - 2:02 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:22 AM

ELURU (EE) - 12:27 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 18309

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:42 PM

ELURU (EE) - 11:47 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

ELURU (EE) - 6:59 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:53 PM

ELURU (EE) - 4:58 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

ELURU (EE) - 6:59 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

ELURU (EE) - 6:59 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

DBRG MS EXPRESS - 15930

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

ELURU (EE) - 9:58 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 6minute

Operates:

SHM SC SPL - 02849

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

ELURU (EE) - 7:00 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 6minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

ELURU (EE) - 9:59 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

ELURU (EE) - 9:59 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI MS EXP - 15630

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

ELURU (EE) - 9:59 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:57 AM

ELURU (EE) - 11:04 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

ELURU (EE) - 9:59 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:50 PM

ELURU (EE) - 6:58 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 8minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:36 PM

ELURU (EE) - 12:44 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

1hour 8minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:31 AM

ELURU (EE) - 1:39 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 8minute

Operates:

VSKP SC AC EXP - 12783

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:57 PM

ELURU (EE) - 11:06 PM

Rs. 535

1hour 9minute

Operates:

SBP YPR SPECIAL - 08301

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

ELURU (EE) - 11:38 PM

Rs. 60

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

ELURU (EE) - 11:38 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:18 AM

ELURU (EE) - 10:28 AM

Rs. 75

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:55 PM

ELURU (EE) - 11:06 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 11minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:22 AM

ELURU (EE) - 10:33 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 11minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

ELURU (EE) - 11:39 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 11minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY SUP EX - 22879

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

ELURU (EE) - 11:39 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 11minute

Operates:

GHY KCVL SPECIA - 06335

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 4:47 PM

ELURU (EE) - 5:58 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 11minute

Operates:

KJM SPECIAL - 02877

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:57 PM

ELURU (EE) - 11:08 PM

Rs. 75

1hour 11minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY EXPRES - 22871

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

ELURU (EE) - 11:39 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 11minute

Operates:

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:00 PM

ELURU (EE) - 10:11 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 11minute

Operates:

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:00 PM

ELURU (EE) - 10:12 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:12 AM

ELURU (EE) - 9:25 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

RATNACHALAM EXP - 12717

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:38 PM

ELURU (EE) - 4:51 PM

Rs. 75

1hour 13minute

Operates:

GHY SC SPECIAL - 07150

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:22 PM

ELURU (EE) - 10:35 PM

Rs. 60

1hour 13minute

Operates:

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:42 AM

ELURU (EE) - 8:56 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 14minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:42 AM

ELURU (EE) - 8:56 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 14minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:18 PM

ELURU (EE) - 7:33 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:34 PM

ELURU (EE) - 6:49 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:16 AM

ELURU (EE) - 8:31 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:40 PM

ELURU (EE) - 10:56 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 16minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 1:50 AM

ELURU (EE) - 3:06 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 16minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 18519

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 2:27 AM

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 3:44 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 17minute

Operates:

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 2:22 AM

ELURU (EE) - 3:40 AM

Rs. 60

1hour 18minute

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12775

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:08 PM

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 10:28 PM

Rs. 535

1hour 20minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 1:16 PM

ELURU (EE) - 2:36 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates: