90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 25 Multileg Train routes from RAJAHMUNDRY to KATPADI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:54 AM8:18 PM 11hour 24minute0Rs. 335
22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 8:54 AM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 8:18 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:38 AM4:08 PM 11hour 30minute0Rs. 315
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 4:38 AM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 4:08 PM
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:57 PM12:30 AM 11hour 33minute0Rs. 335
12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 12:57 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:57 PM12:30 AM 11hour 33minute0Rs. 335
12889 TATA YPR EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 12:57 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:57 PM12:30 AM 11hour 33minute0Rs. 305
18637 HTE YPR EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 12:57 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:52 AM7:33 PM 11hour 41minute0Rs. 335
22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 7:52 AM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 7:33 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:53 PM3:35 AM 11hour 42minute0Rs. 340
12254 ANGA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 3:53 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:57 PM1:50 AM 11hour 53minute0Rs. 335
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 1:57 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM5:43 AM 11hour 53minute0Rs. 335
12845 BBS YPR SUP EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 5:50 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 5:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM5:43 AM 11hour 53minute0Rs. 335
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 5:50 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 5:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM6:50 AM 11hour 55minute0Rs. 355
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 6:55 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM6:50 AM 11hour 55minute0Rs. 355
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 6:55 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM6:50 AM 11hour 55minute0Rs. 355
12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 6:55 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:52 PM6:50 AM 11hour 58minute0Rs. 325
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 6:52 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:54 AM6:25 PM 12hour 31minute0Rs. 340
22605 PRR VM EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 5:54 AM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:25 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:54 AM6:25 PM 12hour 31minute0Rs. 335
22603 KGP VM SF EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 5:54 AM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:25 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM6:23 AM 12hour 33minute0Rs. 355
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 5:50 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM6:23 AM 12hour 33minute0Rs. 325
15228 MFP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 5:50 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM6:23 AM 12hour 33minute0Rs. 355
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 5:50 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:22 AM12:18 AM 12hour 56minute0Rs. 315
18567 VSKP QLN EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 11:22 AM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 12:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:28 PM11:34 AM 13hour 6minute0Rs. 305
08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 10:28 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 11:34 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:41 PM8:03 AM 13hour 22minute0Rs. 315
17210 SHESHADRI EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 6:41 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 8:03 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:47 PM6:50 AM 14hour 3minute0Rs. 330
06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 4:47 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:16 PM5:45 AM 15hour 29minute0Rs. 325
18189 TATA ALLP EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 2:16 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 5:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:16 PM5:45 AM 15hour 29minute0Rs. 325
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 2:16 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 5:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited