You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAJAHMUNDRY to ONGOLE

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 5:33 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 36minute

Operates:

DBRG SBC EXPRES - 15902

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:55 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:38 PM

Rs. 195

4hour 43minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 43minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 4:38 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 9:28 AM

Rs. 225

4hour 50minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 4:38 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 9:28 AM

Rs. 195

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KJM SPECIAL - 02877

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:57 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:52 AM(day 2)

Rs. 130

4hour 55minute

Operates:

BNC SUVIDHA SPL - 08451

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:12 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 1:08 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 56minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:22 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:20 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 58minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 1:57 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 6:56 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 59minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

5hour 2minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:31 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

5hour 3minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:31 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

5hour 3minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:50 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:55 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 5minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:53 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 8:59 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 6minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:34 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:45 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 11minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:42 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:53 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 11minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:08 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:08 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 16minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI MS EXP - 15630

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:08 PM

Rs. 195

5hour 16minute

Operates:

DBRG MS EXPRESS - 15930

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:08 PM

Rs. 195

5hour 16minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY EXPRES - 22871

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:51 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

5hour 23minute

Operates:

SBP YPR SPECIAL - 08301

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:51 AM(day 2)

Rs. 115

5hour 23minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY SUP EX - 22879

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:51 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

5hour 23minute

Operates:

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:22 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 5:06 PM

Rs. 195

5hour 44minute

Operates:

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:22 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 5:07 PM

Rs. 535

5hour 45minute

Operates:

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:41 AM

Rs. 225

5hour 47minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:41 AM

Rs. 225

5hour 47minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:41 AM

Rs. 225

5hour 47minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXPRES - 17488

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:20 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:21 PM

Rs. 195

6hour 1minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:55 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:58 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour 3minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 1:16 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 7:29 PM

Rs. 195

6hour 13minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 1:16 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 7:29 PM

Rs. 195

6hour 13minute

Operates:

VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 2:13 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 8:28 AM

Rs. 120

6hour 15minute

Operates:

GHY KCVL SPECIA - 06335

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 4:47 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 210

6hour 23minute

Operates:

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:41 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 1:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 24minute

Operates:

PURI TPTY EXP - 17479

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:25 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:44 AM

Rs. 210

7hour 19minute

Operates:

BSP TPTY EXPRES - 17481

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:25 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:44 AM

Rs. 210

7hour 19minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17644

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:50 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 215

8hour 40minute

Operates:

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:13 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 7:09 PM

Rs. 130

9hour 56minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:36 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 295

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:45 AM(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 4:28 AM(day 2)

Rs. 535

4hour 52minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 170

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:00 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 170

5hour 1minute

Operates:

SHM SC SPL - 02849

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 140

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:00 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 170

5hour 1minute

Operates:

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 170

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:00 AM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 170

5hour 1minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 140

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:05 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 6:02 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 5minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXP - 18637

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 140

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:05 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 6:02 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 5minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 170

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:05 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 6:02 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 5minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:36 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 295

BSB RMM EXPRESS - 14260

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 4:51 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 15minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:40 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:10 AM(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 3:04 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

5hour 24minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:18 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 95

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55 PM

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:43 PM

Rs. 170

5hour 25minute

Operates:

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:00 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:01 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 2:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

5hour 35minute

Operates: