You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXP - 18637

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:57 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:36 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 295

2hour 34minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:40 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

SHM SC SPL - 02849

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 36minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:54 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 4:38 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:20 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:18 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 95

2hour 42minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 4:38 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:20 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 42minute

Operates:

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:01 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:45 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

GHY SBC EXPRESS - 12510

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:55 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:15 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:00 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:55 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 95

2hour 45minute

Operates:

DBRG SBC EXPRES - 15902

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:55 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:55 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 95

2hour 45minute

Operates:

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:33 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:20 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 47minute

Operates:

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI MS EXP - 15630

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

DBRG MS EXPRESS - 15930

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 1:57 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:45 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

VSKP NED EXPRES - 18509

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:42 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

KJM SPECIAL - 02877

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:57 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 95

2hour 48minute

Operates:

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:52 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:52 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 18309

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:42 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:57 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:31 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:20 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 49minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:55 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BBS YPR SUP EXP - 12845

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:34 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:25 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:53 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:45 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 52minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:53 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:45 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 2:22 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 5:15 AM

Rs. 80

2hour 53minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:22 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 53minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:22 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 53minute

Operates:

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:16 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:10 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 54minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 57minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:28 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 57minute

Operates: