You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAJAHMUNDRY to VISAKHAPATNAM

GUWAHATI EXP - 06336

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:22 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 8:35 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 13minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:02 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:15 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 13minute

Operates:

VSG HOWRAH EXP - 18048

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:13 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 17minute

Operates:

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:13 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 17minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 5:13 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 17minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:03 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 3:30 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 27minute

Operates:

SC GHY SPL - 07149

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 4:27 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:55 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 28minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 4:08 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:40 AM

Rs. 380

3hour 32minute

Operates:

KJM VSKP EXP - 02878

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:50 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:25 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:12 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 38minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:12 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 38minute

Operates:

BNC BBS SUVIDHA - 08452

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 2:22 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 6:00 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 38minute

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15901

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:12 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 38minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:12 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 105

3hour 38minute

Operates:

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:20 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:00 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 40minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:02 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 6:45 PM

Rs. 535

3hour 43minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:55 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:40 PM

Rs. 105

3hour 45minute

Operates:

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:29 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:15 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 46minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:29 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:15 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 46minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:29 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:15 PM

Rs. 105

3hour 46minute

Operates:

SC GHY EXP - 12513

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:27 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:15 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 48minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:05 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 3:55 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 50minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:14 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 1:05 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 51minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:53 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:45 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 52minute

Operates:

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 1:38 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 535

3hour 52minute

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15929

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:53 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:45 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 52minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:53 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:45 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 52minute

Operates:

RATNACHAL EXP - 12718

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 8:23 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:15 PM

Rs. 105

3hour 52minute

Operates:

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:53 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:45 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 52minute

Operates:

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 7:53 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:45 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 52minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 1:38 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 52minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 1:38 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 52minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:23 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 1:15 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 52minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:32 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 53minute

Operates:

YPR HATIA EXP - 18638

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 4:42 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 8:35 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 53minute

Operates:

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:32 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 53minute

Operates:

SC SHM SPL - 02850

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:32 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 53minute

Operates:

YPR SBP EXP - 08302

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 4:42 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 8:35 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 53minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 4:42 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 8:35 PM

Rs. 535

3hour 53minute

Operates:

VISAKHA EXP - 17016

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 3:20 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:15 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 55minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:13 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 4:10 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:13 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 4:10 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 9:38 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 57minute

Operates:

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:13 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 4:10 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

BHUBANESHWAR EX - 12846

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:13 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 4:10 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:13 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 4:10 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 12890

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:13 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 4:10 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 57minute

Operates:

NAGAWALI EXP - 18310

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:17 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:15 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 58minute

Operates:

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:17 AM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:15 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 58minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) - 6:45 PM

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 190

4hour 5minute

Operates: