90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RAMGARH CANT to PATNA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM11:30 AM 13hour1(BBU)Rs. 345
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Arrive: 6:47 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 8:47 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM11:30 AM 13hour1(BBU)Rs. 345
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Arrive: 6:46 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 8:47 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:13 PM6:30 AM 13hour 17minute1(MURI)Rs. 360
12874 JHARKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 5:13 PM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 6:08 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
18624 HTE RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 9:00 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM3:40 PM 13hour 50minute1(MURI)Rs. 550
18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 2:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18626 HTE PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 7:40 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:40 PM
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM3:40 PM 13hour 50minute1(MURI)Rs. 550
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 2:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18626 HTE PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 7:40 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:40 PM
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM3:40 PM 13hour 50minute1(MURI)Rs. 550
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 2:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18626 HTE PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 7:40 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:40 PM
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM1:00 PM 14hour 30minute1(MGS)Rs. 405
18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
02350 PNBE PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM1:00 PM 14hour 30minute1(MGS)Rs. 405
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
02350 PNBE PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM1:00 PM 14hour 30minute1(MGS)Rs. 405
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
02350 PNBE PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM10:15 PM 15hour 50minute1(MURI)Rs. 285
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 6:25 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 7:35 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12366 PNBE JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 3:35 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM2:23 PM 15hour 53minute1(BBU)Rs. 375
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Arrive: 6:47 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12562 SWATANTRTA S EX
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 10:05 AM(day 2)
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:23 PM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM2:23 PM 15hour 53minute1(BBU)Rs. 375
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Arrive: 6:46 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12562 SWATANTRTA S EX
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 10:05 AM(day 2)
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:23 PM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM8:10 AM 16hour1(GHD)Rs. 340
12873 JHARKHAND S J E
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 4:10 PM
GARWA ROAD (GHD)
Arrive: 8:29 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E
Indian Railways
GARWA ROAD (GHD)
Depart: 10:05 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM8:10 AM 16hour1(DTO)Rs. 345
12873 JHARKHAND S J E
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 4:10 PM
DALTONGANJ (DTO)
Arrive: 7:39 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DALTONGANJ (DTO)
Depart: 8:33 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM2:45 PM 16hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 375
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 11:30 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM2:45 PM 16hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 375
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 11:30 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:13 PM9:54 AM 16hour 41minute1(MURI)Rs. 440
12874 JHARKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 5:13 PM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 6:08 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
15027 MAURYA EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:54 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM3:45 PM 17hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 375
18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:50 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM3:45 PM 17hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 375
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:50 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM3:45 PM 17hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 375
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:50 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:13 PM12:25 PM 19hour 12minute1(MURI)Rs. 405
12874 JHARKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 5:13 PM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 6:08 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 11:45 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM10:15 PM 20hour 25minute1(MURI)Rs. 285
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 2:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12366 PNBE JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 3:35 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM10:15 PM 20hour 25minute1(MURI)Rs. 285
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 2:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12366 PNBE JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 3:35 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM10:15 PM 20hour 25minute1(MURI)Rs. 285
18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 2:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12366 PNBE JANSHATABD
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 3:35 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:13 PM3:40 PM 22hour 27minute1(MURI)Rs. 580
12874 JHARKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 5:13 PM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 6:08 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
18626 HTE PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM9:55 PM 23hour 25minute1(MGS)Rs. 405
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 6:25 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM9:55 PM 23hour 25minute1(MGS)Rs. 405
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 6:25 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM6:30 AM1day 5minute1(MURI)Rs. 330
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 6:25 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 7:35 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18624 HTE RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 9:00 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM7:10 AM1day 45minute1(TATA)Rs. 385
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 6:25 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 7:35 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM11:25 PM1day 55minute1(MGS)Rs. 405
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 8:05 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM8:10 AM1day 1hour 45minute1(RNC)Rs. 380
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 6:25 AM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 9:35 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHURKUNDA (BHKD)
Depart: 5:24 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM12:35 AM1day 2hour 5minute1(MGS)Rs. 375
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
15484 MAHANANDA EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:15 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM12:35 AM1day 2hour 5minute1(MGS)Rs. 375
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
15484 MAHANANDA EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:15 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM9:54 AM1day 3hour 29minute1(MURI)Rs. 410
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 6:25 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 7:35 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15027 MAURYA EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:54 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM2:00 AM1day 3hour 30minute1(MGS)Rs. 815
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:55 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM2:00 AM1day 3hour 30minute1(MGS)Rs. 815
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:55 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM6:30 AM1day 4hour 40minute1(RNC)Rs. 355
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 4:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18624 HTE RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 7:30 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM6:30 AM1day 4hour 40minute1(RNC)Rs. 355
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 4:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18624 HTE RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 7:30 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM6:30 AM1day 4hour 40minute1(RNC)Rs. 355
18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 4:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18624 HTE RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 7:30 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM3:30 AM1day 5hour1(MGS)Rs. 375
18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 11:45 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM3:30 AM1day 5hour1(MGS)Rs. 375
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 11:45 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM3:30 AM1day 5hour1(MGS)Rs. 375
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 11:45 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM12:25 PM1day 6hour1(RNC)Rs. 405
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 6:25 AM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 9:35 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 10:30 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM8:10 AM1day 6hour 20minute1(RNC)Rs. 380
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 4:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHURKUNDA (BHKD)
Depart: 5:24 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM8:10 AM1day 6hour 20minute1(RNC)Rs. 380
18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 4:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHURKUNDA (BHKD)
Depart: 5:24 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM8:10 AM1day 6hour 20minute1(RNC)Rs. 380
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
RANCHI (RNC)
Arrive: 4:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHURKUNDA (BHKD)
Depart: 5:24 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM2:22 PM1day 7hour 57minute1(TATA)Rs. 420
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 6:25 AM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
18181 TATA CPR EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 9:35 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM9:54 AM1day 8hour 4minute1(MURI)Rs. 410
18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 2:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15027 MAURYA EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:54 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM9:54 AM1day 8hour 4minute1(MURI)Rs. 410
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 2:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15027 MAURYA EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:54 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 AM9:54 AM1day 8hour 4minute1(MURI)Rs. 410
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ
Indian Railways
RAMGARH CANT (RMT)
Depart: 1:50 AM
MURI (MURI)
Arrive: 2:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15027 MAURYA EXP
Indian Railways
MURI (MURI)
Depart: 6:40 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:54 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited