90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RANCHI to BANGALORE
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 PM5:00 AM1day 10hour 35minute0Rs. 725
12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 6:25 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM5:00 AM1day 10hour 45minute0Rs. 695
18637 HTE YPR EXP
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 6:15 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM12:50 PM1day 15hour 25minute1(NGP)Rs. 985
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 9:25 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12976 JP MYSORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:10 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM12:50 PM1day 15hour 25minute1(BPQ)Rs. 975
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 9:25 PM
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12976 JP MYSORE EXP
Indian Railways
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Depart: 5:50 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM7:15 AM1day 16hour 10minute1(VSKP)Rs. 925
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 9:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 PM12:50 PM1day 16hour 50minute1(NGP)Rs. 1015
22846 HTE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 8:00 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12976 JP MYSORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:10 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM4:00 PM1day 18hour 20minute1(HWH)Rs. 1365
18616 HTE RNC HWH EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 9:40 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:10 AM7:10 PM1day 19hour1(NGP)Rs. 970
13425 MLDT ST EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 12:10 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM11:50 AM1day 19hour 55minute1(KUR)Rs. 960
18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 3:55 PM
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Arrive: 5:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
15228 MFP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM11:50 AM1day 19hour 55minute1(KUR)Rs. 990
18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 3:55 PM
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Arrive: 5:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Depart: 8:45 AM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM12:05 PM1day 20hour 10minute1(KUR)Rs. 950
18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 3:55 PM
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Arrive: 5:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
18463 PRASANTHI EXP
Indian Railways
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:10 AM8:20 PM1day 20hour 10minute1(NGP)Rs. 1040
13425 MLDT ST EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 12:10 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 6:10 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM11:50 AM1day 20hour 45minute1(BZA)Rs. 940
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM11:50 AM1day 20hour 45minute1(BZA)Rs. 910
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
15228 MFP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:55 PM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM12:05 PM1day 21hour1(BZA)Rs. 895
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
18463 PRASANTHI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:25 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 3)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM6:40 AM1day 21hour1(NGP)Rs. 2360
12812 HTE LTT SUPER
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 9:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:25 AM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1900
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM12:30 PM1day 21hour 25minute1(BZA)Rs. 890
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
17210 SHESHADRI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:05 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM7:10 PM1day 21hour 45minute1(NGP)Rs. 970
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 9:25 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 PM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM7:10 PM1day 21hour 45minute1(SC)Rs. 930
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 9:25 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 10:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 7:15 AM(day 3)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM11:50 AM1day 22hour 5minute1(HWH)Rs. 1485
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 1:45 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 760
Get Availability
15228 MFP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM1:10 PM1day 22hour 5minute1(MAS)Rs. 1155
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 7:25 AM(day 3)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM11:50 AM1day 22hour 5minute1(HWH)Rs. 1510
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 1:45 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 760
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:05 AM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 750
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM8:20 PM1day 22hour 55minute1(NGP)Rs. 1040
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 9:25 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 6:10 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM2:00 PM1day 22hour 55minute1(MAS)Rs. 770
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 3)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM8:20 PM1day 22hour 55minute1(BPQ)Rs. 1025
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 9:25 PM
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Depart: 10:15 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 PM7:10 PM1day 23hour 10minute1(NGP)Rs. 1000
22846 HTE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 8:00 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:20 PM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM9:45 AM2day 5minute1(NGP)Rs. 1000
12812 HTE LTT SUPER
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 9:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:45 AM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 PM8:20 PM2day 20minute1(NGP)Rs. 1070
22846 HTE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 8:00 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 6:10 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM3:38 PM2day 33minute1(MAS)Rs. 870
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 10:10 AM(day 3)
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 3:38 PM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM3:45 PM2day 40minute1(SA)Rs. 865
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
SALEM JN (SA)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 700
Get Availability
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Indian Railways
SALEM JN (SA)
Depart: 11:25 AM(day 3)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 3:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM7:15 AM2day 1hour 5minute1(HWH)Rs. 915
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 6:10 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:35 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM7:15 AM2day 1hour 30minute1(HWH)Rs. 890
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 5:45 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:35 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM5:10 PM2day 2hour 5minute1(BZA)Rs. 765
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
56504 BZA BNC PASS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:50 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Arrive: 5:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM4:00 PM2day 2hour 15minute1(HWH)Rs. 1875
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 1:45 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 760
Get Availability
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 4:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM12:50 PM2day 3hour 10minute1(NGP)Rs. 1015
12812 HTE LTT SUPER
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 9:40 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12976 JP MYSORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:10 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM1:40 PM2day 4hour1(MMR)Rs. 1135
12812 HTE LTT SUPER
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 9:40 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
12628 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 3:15 PM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM8:05 PM2day 5hour1(MAS)Rs. 770
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12609 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 1:35 PM(day 3)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:05 PM(day 3)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM8:20 PM2day 5hour 15minute1(BZA)Rs. 940
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:25 AM(day 3)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 3)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM11:50 AM2day 5hour 40minute1(HWH)Rs. 900
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 6:10 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
15228 MFP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM11:50 AM2day 5hour 40minute1(HWH)Rs. 925
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 6:10 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:05 AM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 750
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM11:50 AM2day 6hour 5minute1(HWH)Rs. 900
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 5:45 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 1:05 AM(day 2)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 750
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM11:50 AM2day 6hour 5minute1(HWH)Rs. 875
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 5:45 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:50 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
15228 MFP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:15 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM9:25 PM2day 6hour 20minute1(ED)Rs. 930
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 720
Get Availability
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 3:40 PM(day 3)
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 9:25 PM(day 3)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM9:35 PM2day 6hour 30minute1(MAS)Rs. 770
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12607 LALBAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 3:35 PM(day 3)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 9:35 PM(day 3)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 PM3:15 AM2day 7hour 15minute1(DD)Rs. 1125
22846 HTE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 8:00 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 670
Get Availability
16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 3)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 4)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 PM3:15 AM2day 7hour 15minute1(PUNE)Rs. 1165
22846 HTE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 8:00 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 690
Get Availability
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 3)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 4)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM10:30 PM2day 7hour 25minute1(MAS)Rs. 1320
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 3:05 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12027 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 5:30 PM(day 3)
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 10:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 700
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 PM4:20 AM2day 8hour 20minute1(MMR)Rs. 1095
22846 HTE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
HATIA (HTE)
Depart: 8:00 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 3)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 4)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:10 AM9:45 AM2day 9hour 35minute1(NGP)Rs. 970
13425 MLDT ST EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 12:10 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
Rs. 430
Get Availability
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 4:45 AM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM7:15 AM2day 9hour 35minute1(HWH)Rs. 990
18616 HTE RNC HWH EXP
Indian Railways
RANCHI (RNC)
Depart: 9:40 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:35 PM(day 2)
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:15 AM(day 4)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited