You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 32 Multileg Train routes from RATNAGIRI to MUMBAI

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:55 AM

PANVEL (PNVL) - 6:20 AM

Rs. 260

5hour 25minute

Operates:

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:55 AM

PANVEL (PNVL) - 6:20 AM

Rs. 260

5hour 25minute

Operates:

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 1:30 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 7:35 PM

Rs. 1000

6hour 5minute

Operates:

KRMI LTT AC SUP - 22116

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 6:10 PM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 715

6hour 30minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:55 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 7:25 AM

Rs. 285

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SWV DIVA PASS - 50106

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:25 PM

PANVEL (PNVL) - 7:00 PM

Rs. 85

6hour 35minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 4:25 PM

DADAR (DR) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 185

6hour 40minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 6:10 AM

PANVEL (PNVL) - 12:55 PM

Rs. 260

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:55 AM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 8:00 AM

Rs. 280

7hour 5minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:55 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 8:05 AM

Rs. 285

7hour 10minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 11:10 AM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 6:20 PM

Rs. 250

7hour 10minute

Operates:

BIKANER AC EXP - 22476

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 9:20 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 725

7hour 10minute

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 9:20 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 9:20 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 10minute

Operates:

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 10:05 PM

DADAR (DR) - 5:17 AM(day 2)

Rs. 255

7hour 12minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 3:10 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:25 PM

Rs. 1000

7hour 15minute

Operates:

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 11:15 PM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 6:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 280

7hour 20minute

Operates:

TEN DR EXPRES - 22630

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 9:20 AM

DADAR (DR) - 4:40 PM

Rs. 285

7hour 20minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 3:10 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 285

7hour 20minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 3:45 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 3:45 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 3:45 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 3:45 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 25minute

Operates:

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 1:35 PM

DADAR (DR) - 9:02 PM

Rs. 150

7hour 27minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 3:45 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:18 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 33minute

Operates:

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 7:20 AM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 2:55 PM

Rs. 445

7hour 35minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 5:15 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 1:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

7hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 2:20 AM

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33 AM

Rs. 285

8hour 13minute

Operates:

RN DADAR PASS - 50104

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 5:30 AM

DADAR (DR) - 2:20 PM

Rs. 95

8hour 50minute

Operates:

MAO HAPA SUP EX - 22907

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 11:50 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 9:10 PM

Rs. 285

9hour 20minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 11004

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 9:20 PM

DADAR (DR) - 6:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 255

9hour 25minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 12:55 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 285

9hour 35minute

Operates: