You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ROHTAK to DELHI

DEE INTERCITY - 14626

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 9:45 AM

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 10:18 AM

Rs. 140

33minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

SONIPAT (SNP) - 3:23 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 4:30 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

SONIPAT (SNP) - 3:18 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:25 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

SONIPAT (SNP) - 3:18 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:25 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

NDLS JANSHTBDI - 12058

SONIPAT (SNP) - 10:51 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 70

1hour 9minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

SONIPAT (SNP) - 5:43 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:55 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 12minute

Operates:

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806

SONIPAT (SNP) - 1:56 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 3:10 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

HIMALAYAN QUEEN - 14096

SONIPAT (SNP) - 9:20 PM

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:40 PM

Rs. 50

1hour 20minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

SONIPAT (SNP) - 8:35 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:55 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14034

SONIPAT (SNP) - 4:25 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 5:45 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

HIMACHAL EXPRES - 14554

SONIPAT (SNP) - 4:09 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 5:30 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 21minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

SONIPAT (SNP) - 7:17 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

SONIPAT (SNP) - 7:17 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

SGNR NED EXPRES - 12486

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 9:47 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 9:47 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

BTI NDLS SHTBDI - 12048

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 7:42 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:10 PM

Rs. 380

1hour 28minute

Operates:

BKN DEE SF EXP - 12456

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 5:50 AM

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 7:20 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 6:37 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:10 PM

Rs. 75

1hour 33minute

Operates:

KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 7:57 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 9:30 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

LDH NDLS SHTBDI - 12038

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 8:34 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:10 PM

Rs. 380

1hour 36minute

Operates:

NDLS SHATABDI - 12044

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 8:34 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:10 PM

Rs. 380

1hour 36minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

SONIPAT (SNP) - 6:41 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:20 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 39minute

Operates:

KISAN EXPRESS - 14520

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 12:35 PM

DELHI (DLI) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 55

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ROK NDLS EXP - 14324

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 2:15 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:00 PM

Rs. 60

1hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 3:00 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:45 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

KALKA MAIL - 12312

SONIPAT (SNP) - 4:42 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 6:30 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 48minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 5:24 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 7:15 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 51minute

Operates:

FZR BCT JANTA - 19024

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 11:00 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12482

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 11:40 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 1:35 PM

Rs. 70

1hour 55minute

Operates:

DHAULADHAR EXP - 14036

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 8:25 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

SVDK KOTA EXP - 19804

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 11:20 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 11:20 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 11:20 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 3:55 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:20 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

SONIPAT (SNP) - 6:26 AM

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 7:20 AM

Rs. 45

SVDK DLI SUVIDH - 04412

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 8:17 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 10:15 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 49minute

Operates:

CDG JP INTERCIT - 19718

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 6:25 PM

REWARI (RE) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 140

AJMER SHTBDI - 12016

REWARI (RE) - 9:02 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40 PM

Rs. 320

4hour 15minute

Operates:

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:13 AM

REWARI (RE) - 3:35 AM

Rs. 295

JU DEE SUP - 22481

REWARI (RE) - 4:07 AM

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 5:35 AM

Rs. 170

4hour 22minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 2:28 AM

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 3:53 AM

Rs. 245

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12446

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 4:55 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:50 AM

Rs. 170

4hour 22minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 2:28 AM

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 3:53 AM

Rs. 245

HSX DLI EXP - 14012

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 4:28 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 7:10 AM

Rs. 140

4hour 42minute

Operates:

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:13 AM

REWARI (RE) - 3:35 AM

Rs. 295

BKN DEE S F EXP - 12458

REWARI (RE) - 4:32 AM

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 6:10 AM

Rs. 170

4hour 57minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 2:28 AM

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 3:53 AM

Rs. 245

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 5:47 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:50 AM

Rs. 140

5hour 22minute

Operates:

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:13 AM

REWARI (RE) - 3:35 AM

Rs. 295

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462

REWARI (RE) - 4:55 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 6:45 AM

Rs. 170

5hour 32minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 2:28 AM

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 3:53 AM

Rs. 245

SVDK DLI SUVIDH - 04412

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 8:17 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 10:15 AM

Rs. 140

7hour 47minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 2:28 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:50 AM

Rs. 340

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22462

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 8:00 AM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:45 AM

Rs. 535

8hour 17minute

Operates:

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:13 AM

REWARI (RE) - 3:35 AM

Rs. 295

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12915

REWARI (RE) - 8:25 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 10:10 AM

Rs. 170

8hour 57minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

SONIPAT (SNP) - 6:26 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 9:45 AM

Rs. 80

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:42 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 3:25 PM

Rs. 505

8hour 59minute

Operates:

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:13 AM

ALWAR (AWR) - 4:37 AM

Rs. 380

DEE DOUBLE DCKE - 12985

ALWAR (AWR) - 7:50 AM

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:30 AM

Rs. 330

9hour 17minute

Operates:

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:13 AM

REWARI (RE) - 3:35 AM

Rs. 295

JSM DLI EXPRESS - 14660

REWARI (RE) - 9:15 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15 AM

Rs. 140

10hour 2minute

Operates:

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:13 AM

REWARI (RE) - 3:35 AM

Rs. 295

MALANI EXP - 14662

REWARI (RE) - 9:15 AM

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15 AM

Rs. 140

10hour 2minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

SONIPAT (SNP) - 6:26 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 9:45 AM

Rs. 80

SVDK NDLS AC SP - 04410

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:13 PM

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:00 PM

Rs. 330

10hour 34minute

Operates: