You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 43 Multileg Train routes from ROURKELA to JHARSUGUDA

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:50 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 10:18 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22512

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:50 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 10:18 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KYQ PUNE SPECIA - 02512

ROURKELA (ROU) - 10:45 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 12:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:50 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 10:18 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

ROURKELA (ROU) - 10:45 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 12:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

NED WKLY EXP - 12768

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:50 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 10:18 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

ROURKELA (ROU) - 3:25 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 4:55 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:45 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:15 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

ROURKELA (ROU) - 7:40 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 9:10 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

DBG SC EXPRESS - 17008

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:45 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:15 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

ROURKELA (ROU) - 4:57 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 6:28 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 31minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

ROURKELA (ROU) - 2:24 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 3:55 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 31minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:30 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:03 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 33minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

ROURKELA (ROU) - 9:01 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 10:35 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 34minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

ROURKELA (ROU) - 9:01 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 10:35 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 34minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXP - 18637

ROURKELA (ROU) - 9:01 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 10:35 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 34minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

ROURKELA (ROU) - 9:01 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 10:35 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 34minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

ROURKELA (ROU) - 9:01 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 10:35 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 34minute

Operates:

ROU KRPU EXPRES - 18107

ROURKELA (ROU) - 6:10 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 7:45 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

BBS GARIB RATH - 12831

ROURKELA (ROU) - 11:40 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 1:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 295

1hour 35minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

ROURKELA (ROU) - 6:15 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 7:50 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

ROURKELA (ROU) - 6:15 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 7:50 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ROU BBS INT EXP - 18105

ROURKELA (ROU) - 5:10 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 6:47 AM

Rs. 65

1hour 37minute

Operates:

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

ROURKELA (ROU) - 6:30 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 8:08 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 38minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:03 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 9:41 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 38minute

Operates:

SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659

ROURKELA (ROU) - 2:40 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 4:20 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

ROURKELA (ROU) - 11:10 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 12:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BSB SBP EXPRESS - 18312

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:15 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 9:55 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

SHM BHUJ SF EX - 22830

ROURKELA (ROU) - 2:40 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 4:20 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:10 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 1:53 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

ROURKELA (ROU) - 4:05 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 5:50 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 18417

ROURKELA (ROU) - 9:20 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

ROURKELA (ROU) - 6:55 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

ROURKELA (ROU) - 6:55 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288

ROURKELA (ROU) - 11:42 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 48minute

Operates:

TAPASWINI EXPRE - 18451

ROURKELA (ROU) - 7:20 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12871

ROURKELA (ROU) - 1:45 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 3:40 PM

Rs. 80

1hour 55minute

Operates:

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

ROURKELA (ROU) - 9:30 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 11:30 AM

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

HWH KORAPUT EXP - 18005

ROURKELA (ROU) - 5:21 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 7:35 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 14minute

Operates:

TATA ITR PASS - 58111

ROURKELA (ROU) - 11:15 AM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 100

3hour 25minute

Operates:

TATA BSP PASS - 58113

ROURKELA (ROU) - 10:03 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 100

4hour 12minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

ROURKELA (ROU) - 4:57 AM

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 9:25 AM

Rs. 235

BKN PURI EXP - 14709

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 9:55 PM

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 1:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 160

20hour 23minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

ROURKELA (ROU) - 11:35 AM

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 7:50 AM(day 3)

Rs. 710

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 11:45 PM(day 3)

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 8:05 AM(day 5)

Rs. 665

3day 20hour 30minute

Operates: