90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SAINTHIA to BANDEL
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:37 AM10:23 AM 2hour 46minute0Rs. 80
13012 MLDT HWH INT EX
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 7:37 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 10:23 AM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM2:30 AM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 140
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 11:40 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:36 PM5:26 PM 2hour 50minute0Rs. 80
13188 RPH SDAH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 2:36 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:26 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:48 PM8:42 PM 2hour 54minute0Rs. 80
13018 GANADEVTA EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 5:48 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 8:42 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:51 AM12:50 PM 2hour 59minute0Rs. 140
13028 KAVI GURU EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 9:51 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:49 AM3:50 AM 3hour 1minute0Rs. 140
13154 GOUR EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 12:49 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 3:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:49 AM3:50 AM 3hour 1minute0Rs. 140
23154 GOUR EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 12:49 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 3:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:47 AM9:02 AM 3hour 15minute0Rs. 50
53048 VISWABHARTI PAS
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 5:47 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 9:02 AM
Rs. 50
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM2:15 PM 2hour 50minute1(BWN)Rs. 215
12374 RPH SDAH INTRCT
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 11:25 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 12:46 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 1:16 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:01 PM8:24 PM 3hour 23minute1(BWN)Rs. 145
12348 RAMPURHAT EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 5:01 PM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 7:23 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 8:24 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:33 AM5:06 AM 3hour 33minute1(BWN)Rs. 280
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:33 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 3:11 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 3:56 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:06 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:58 AM5:40 AM 3hour 42minute1(BWN)Rs. 280
13072 JMP HWH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:58 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
23010 DOON EXXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 4:27 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:58 AM5:40 AM 3hour 42minute1(BWN)Rs. 280
13072 JMP HWH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:58 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13010 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 4:27 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:58 AM5:56 AM 3hour 58minute1(BWN)Rs. 280
13072 JMP HWH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:58 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 3:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13132 ANVT KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 4:50 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:56 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:33 AM5:40 AM 4hour 7minute1(BWN)Rs. 280
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:33 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 3:11 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13010 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 4:27 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:33 AM5:40 AM 4hour 7minute1(BWN)Rs. 280
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:33 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 3:11 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
23010 DOON EXXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 4:27 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:33 AM5:56 AM 4hour 23minute1(BWN)Rs. 280
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:33 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 3:11 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13132 ANVT KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 4:50 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:56 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:27 PM8:24 PM 4hour 57minute1(BWN)Rs. 210
15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 3:27 PM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 5:18 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 7:23 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 8:24 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:58 AM6:59 AM 5hour 1minute1(HWH)Rs. 200
13072 JMP HWH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:58 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EX
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 6:15 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 6:59 AM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:26 AM9:28 AM 5hour 2minute1(BWN)Rs. 210
13150 KANCHANKANYA EX
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 4:26 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 6:14 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12384 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 8:19 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 9:28 AM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:37 AM11:44 AM 5hour 7minute1(BWN)Rs. 280
13120 DLI SDAH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 6:37 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 8:32 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 10:36 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 11:44 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:37 AM11:44 AM 5hour 7minute1(BWN)Rs. 280
13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 6:37 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 8:32 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 10:36 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 11:44 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:01 PM10:16 PM 5hour 15minute1(HWH)Rs. 200
12348 RAMPURHAT EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 5:01 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
53003 HWH MLDT F PASS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:25 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 10:16 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM4:47 PM 5hour 22minute1(SDAH)Rs. 240
12374 RPH SDAH INTRCT
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 11:25 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 3:45 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 4:47 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:33 AM6:59 AM 5hour 26minute1(SDAH)Rs. 200
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:33 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EX
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 6:15 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 6:59 AM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:58 AM7:30 AM 5hour 32minute1(HWH)Rs. 395
13072 JMP HWH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:58 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13051 HOOL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 6:45 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:01 PM10:36 PM 5hour 35minute1(HWH)Rs. 240
12348 RAMPURHAT EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 5:01 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
13019 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:45 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 10:36 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:37 AM12:15 PM 5hour 38minute1(BWN)Rs. 240
13120 DLI SDAH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 6:37 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 8:32 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
53140 JSME KOAA PGS
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 11:07 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:37 AM12:15 PM 5hour 38minute1(BWN)Rs. 240
13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 6:37 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 8:32 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
53140 JSME KOAA PGS
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 11:07 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM2:40 AM 5hour 45minute1(RNG)Rs. 280
13404 VANANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 8:55 PM
RANIGANJ (RNG)
Arrive: 11:16 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RANIGANJ (RNG)
Depart: 12:01 AM(day 2)
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM5:16 PM 5hour 51minute1(BWN)Rs. 330
12374 RPH SDAH INTRCT
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 11:25 AM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 12:46 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
13052 HOOL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 4:09 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:16 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:27 PM9:23 PM 5hour 56minute1(SDAH)Rs. 280
15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 3:27 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13163 HATE BAZARE EXP
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 8:10 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 9:23 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:33 AM7:30 AM 5hour 57minute1(SDAH)Rs. 395
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:33 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13051 HOOL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 6:45 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM12:14 AM 5hour 59minute1(HWH)Rs. 350
13054 SURI HWH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 6:15 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
53049 HWH MKA PAS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:10 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:14 AM(day 2)
Rs. 25
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM2:55 AM 6hour1(ASN)Rs. 280
13404 VANANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 8:55 PM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 12:27 AM(day 2)
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:26 AM10:32 AM 6hour 6minute1(SDAH)Rs. 280
13150 KANCHANKANYA EX
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 4:26 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:35 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 10:32 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:27 PM9:36 PM 6hour 9minute1(SDAH)Rs. 280
15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 3:27 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:30 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 9:36 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM5:16 PM 6hour 16minute1(DGR)Rs. 395
15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 11:00 AM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 1:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13052 HOOL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 3:11 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:16 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:27 PM9:45 PM 6hour 18minute1(SDAH)Rs. 280
15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 3:27 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13159 KOLKATA JBN EXP
Indian Railways
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Depart: 8:55 PM
NAIHATI JN (NH)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM11:44 AM 6hour 19minute1(DGR)Rs. 280
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 5:25 AM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 7:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 9:31 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 11:44 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM12:44 AM 6hour 29minute1(BWN)Rs. 290
13054 SURI HWH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 6:15 PM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 8:28 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
53050 MKA HWH PASS
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 11:46 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:44 AM(day 2)
Rs. 35
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:37 AM1:17 PM 6hour 40minute1(SDAH)Rs. 330
13120 DLI SDAH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 6:37 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
53175 SDAH LGL PGR
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 12:20 PM
NAIHATI JN (NH)
Arrive: 1:17 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:37 AM1:17 PM 6hour 40minute1(SDAH)Rs. 330
13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 6:37 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
53175 SDAH LGL PGR
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 12:20 PM
NAIHATI JN (NH)
Arrive: 1:17 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM6:12 PM 6hour 47minute1(SDAH)Rs. 165
12374 RPH SDAH INTRCT
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 11:25 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12383 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 5:00 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 6:12 PM
Rs. 65
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:58 AM8:45 AM 6hour 47minute1(HWH)Rs. 280
13072 JMP HWH EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 1:58 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:30 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13063 HWH BLGT EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 8:00 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 8:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:27 PM10:16 PM 6hour 49minute1(SDAH)Rs. 240
15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 3:27 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
53003 HWH MLDT F PASS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:25 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 10:16 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM12:15 PM 6hour 50minute1(DGR)Rs. 240
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 5:25 AM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 7:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
53140 JSME KOAA PGS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 10:04 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM6:25 PM 7hour1(SDAH)Rs. 240
12374 RPH SDAH INTRCT
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 11:25 AM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 5:35 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 6:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:01 PM12:03 AM 7hour 2minute1(HWH)Rs. 200
12348 RAMPURHAT EXP
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 5:01 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
53139 KOAA JSME PGS
Indian Railways
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Depart: 10:25 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:03 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:27 PM10:36 PM 7hour 9minute1(SDAH)Rs. 280
15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX
Indian Railways
SAINTHIA (SNT)
Depart: 3:27 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13019 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 9:45 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 10:36 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited