90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 15 Multileg Train routes from SAMASTIPUR to KOLKATA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:20 PM4:25 AM 10hour 5minute0Rs. 305
15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 6:20 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 4:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM3:00 AM 10hour 15minute0Rs. 285
15236 DBG HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 4:45 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM4:25 AM 10hour 20minute0Rs. 305
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 6:05 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 4:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM3:10 AM 10hour 25minute0Rs. 300
15234 DBG KOAA EXPRES
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 4:45 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 AM12:15 PM 10hour 30minute0Rs. 305
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 1:45 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 AM12:25 PM 10hour 40minute0Rs. 300
13166 SMI KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 1:45 AM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:28 PM4:25 AM 10hour 57minute0Rs. 285
15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP
Indian Railways
MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG)
Depart: 5:28 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 4:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM6:55 AM 11hour 10minute0Rs. 305
13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 7:45 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM3:45 AM 12hour0Rs. 305
13136 JYG KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 3:45 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM3:45 AM 12hour0Rs. 305
13156 MITHILANCHAL EX
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 3:45 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:34 PM3:45 AM 12hour 11minute0Rs. 305
13158 TIRHUT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 3:34 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:08 PM4:00 AM 12hour 52minute0Rs. 305
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 3:08 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:28 PM3:35 AM 14hour 7minute0Rs. 300
13106 BUI SDAH EXP
Indian Railways
MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG)
Depart: 1:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 AM10:55 PM 14hour 30minute0Rs. 350
15228 MFP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 8:25 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM12:40 PM 15hour0Rs. 300
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Depart: 9:40 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited