90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 18 Multileg Train routes from SHAHGANJ to LUCKNOW
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM9:38 PM 3hour 38minute0Rs. 170
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 9:38 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 PM1:05 AM 4hour 35minute0Rs. 150
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 8:30 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM4:40 AM 4hour 45minute0Rs. 150
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 11:55 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 PM11:20 PM 4hour 55minute0Rs. 150
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 6:25 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM3:45 PM 5hour0Rs. 135
13049 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
HARPALGANJ (HRPG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:45 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:03 PM12:05 AM 5hour 2minute0Rs. 150
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 7:03 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 AM6:11 AM 5hour 6minute0Rs. 140
18191 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 1:05 AM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 6:11 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:51 PM7:10 PM 5hour 19minute0Rs. 150
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 1:51 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:21 PM6:40 PM 5hour 19minute0Rs. 150
14017 SADBHAVNA EXP
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 1:21 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:21 AM7:00 AM 5hour 39minute0Rs. 150
14235 BSB BE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 1:21 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:11 PM6:20 PM 6hour 9minute0Rs. 150
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 12:11 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM7:10 PM 6hour 10minute0Rs. 135
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HARPALGANJ (HRPG)
Depart: 1:00 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:16 AM10:30 AM 6hour 14minute0Rs. 150
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 4:16 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 10:30 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 AM10:05 AM 6hour 20minute0Rs. 150
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 3:45 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM2:30 PM 6hour 25minute0Rs. 150
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 8:05 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 PM7:55 PM 6hour 30minute0Rs. 150
15025 MAU ANVT EXPRES
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 1:25 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 7:55 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM11:05 PM 6hour 30minute0Rs. 150
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 4:35 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 11:05 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 PM11:05 PM 6hour 55minute0Rs. 150
19168 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 4:10 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 11:05 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited