90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SIWAN JN to ALLAHABAD CITY
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM6:33 PM 8hour 58minute0Rs. 215
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 9:35 AM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 6:33 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 AM12:00 PM 9hour 40minute1(CPR)Rs. 375
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 2:20 AM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 3:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ARA (ARA)
Depart: 5:26 AM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM12:00 PM 9hour 55minute1(CPR)Rs. 450
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 2:05 AM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 3:30 AM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ARA (ARA)
Depart: 5:26 AM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM12:00 PM 9hour 55minute1(CPR)Rs. 285
04408 DLI DBG SPL
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 2:05 AM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 3:40 AM
Rs. 50
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ARA (ARA)
Depart: 5:26 AM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 PM2:30 AM 10hour 50minute1(CPR)Rs. 350
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 3:40 PM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 5:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:40 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 AM12:00 PM 10hour 55minute1(CPR)Rs. 375
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 1:05 AM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ARA (ARA)
Depart: 5:26 AM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM2:30 AM 11hour 5minute1(CPR)Rs. 350
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 3:25 PM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:40 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 PM2:30 AM 11hour 35minute1(CPR)Rs. 350
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 2:55 PM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 4:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:40 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM12:00 PM 12hour 35minute1(HJP)Rs. 390
15098 AMARNATH EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 11:25 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:09 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM12:00 PM 12hour 35minute1(HJP)Rs. 390
15652 LOHIT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 11:25 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:09 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM12:00 PM 12hour 35minute1(HJP)Rs. 390
19709 KAVI GURU EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 11:25 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:09 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM8:20 AM 12hour 40minute1(GKP)Rs. 365
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 7:40 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:45 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM8:20 AM 12hour 40minute1(GKP)Rs. 395
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 7:40 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:45 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 PM2:30 AM 13hour 5minute1(CPR)Rs. 350
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 1:25 PM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:40 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 AM8:08 PM 13hour 23minute1(HJP)Rs. 395
19601 UDZ NJP EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 6:45 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:26 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12792 PNBE SC EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 AM8:08 PM 13hour 23minute1(HJP)Rs. 425
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 6:45 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:26 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12792 PNBE SC EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM8:20 AM 13hour 25minute1(GKP)Rs. 365
15279 POORBIYA EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 6:55 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:45 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM8:20 AM 13hour 40minute1(GKP)Rs. 365
04407 DLI SPL
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 6:40 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:45 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 PM2:30 AM 14hour 25minute1(CPR)Rs. 695
04416 NDLS BJU AC SP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 12:05 PM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 1:15 PM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:40 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM8:08 PM 14hour 43minute1(HJP)Rs. 395
11124 GWL BJU MAIL
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 5:25 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12792 PNBE SC EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM9:18 PM 14hour 53minute1(ALD)Rs. 370
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 6:25 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:40 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 9:10 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 9:18 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 AM8:08 PM 14hour 58minute1(HJP)Rs. 790
22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 5:10 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12792 PNBE SC EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 AM8:08 PM 15hour 23minute1(HJP)Rs. 425
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 4:45 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 7:43 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12792 PNBE SC EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 AM2:30 AM 15hour 25minute1(MFP)Rs. 430
12554 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 11:05 AM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 2:48 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Depart: 3:50 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM8:20 AM 15hour 45minute1(GKP)Rs. 365
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 4:35 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 7:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:45 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM8:20 AM 15hour 45minute1(GKP)Rs. 365
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 4:35 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 7:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:45 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 AM2:30 AM 15hour 55minute1(CPR)Rs. 265
05116 SVDK CPR SPL
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 10:35 AM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 55
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:40 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 AM2:30 AM 15hour 55minute1(CPR)Rs. 350
15280 POORABIYA EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 10:35 AM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:40 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 PM12:00 PM 16hour 5minute1(HJP)Rs. 390
15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 7:55 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 10:24 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 PM12:00 PM 16hour 5minute1(HJP)Rs. 420
12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 7:55 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 10:24 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 PM12:00 PM 16hour 5minute1(CPR)Rs. 375
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 7:55 PM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 9:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ARA (ARA)
Depart: 5:26 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM10:50 PM 16hour 25minute1(ALD)Rs. 370
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 6:25 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:40 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 10:40 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM2:30 AM 16hour 40minute1(MFP)Rs. 400
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 9:50 AM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Depart: 3:50 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 PM8:20 AM 16hour 45minute1(GKP)Rs. 365
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 3:35 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 6:55 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:45 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM8:20 AM 17hour 30minute1(GKP)Rs. 365
13019 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 2:50 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 5:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:45 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM8:20 AM 17hour 45minute1(GKP)Rs. 395
12553 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 2:35 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:45 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 AM8:08 PM 17hour 48minute1(HJP)Rs. 395
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 2:20 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 5:23 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12792 PNBE SC EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM8:08 PM 18hour 3minute1(HJP)Rs. 515
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 2:05 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 4:38 AM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12792 PNBE SC EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM8:08 PM 18hour 3minute1(HJP)Rs. 325
04408 DLI DBG SPL
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 2:05 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 4:40 AM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
12792 PNBE SC EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM2:30 AM 18hour 15minute1(MFP)Rs. 400
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 8:15 AM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Depart: 3:50 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:33 PM12:00 PM 18hour 27minute1(HJP)Rs. 420
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 5:33 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 8:02 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM8:20 AM 18hour 40minute1(GKP)Rs. 395
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 1:40 PM
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:45 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM2:30 AM 18hour 55minute1(CPR)Rs. 350
05066 LJN CPR SPL
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 7:35 AM
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Arrive: 8:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:40 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM12:00 PM 19hour1(HJP)Rs. 390
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 5:00 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 8:01 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 AM8:08 PM 19hour 3minute1(HJP)Rs. 395
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 1:05 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 4:08 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12792 PNBE SC EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 12:05 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM1:35 AM 19hour 10minute1(ALD)Rs. 370
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 6:25 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:40 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
16359 ERS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 1:25 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 AM2:30 AM 19hour 45minute1(MFP)Rs. 430
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 6:45 AM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 10:21 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Depart: 3:50 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 AM2:30 AM 19hour 45minute1(MFP)Rs. 400
19601 UDZ NJP EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 6:45 AM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 10:21 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Depart: 3:50 PM
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM7:13 PM 19hour 48minute1(HJP)Rs. 365
19709 KAVI GURU EXP
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 11:25 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:09 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19422 PNBE ADI EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:30 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 7:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM7:13 PM 19hour 48minute1(HJP)Rs. 365
13508 GKP ASN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SIWAN JN (SV)
Depart: 11:25 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:09 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19422 PNBE ADI EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:30 AM(day 2)
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Arrive: 7:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd