90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SURAT to ANKLESHWAR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM12:24 AM 34minute0Rs. 140
18501 VSKP GIMB EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:50 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 12:24 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:27 PM6:01 PM 34minute0Rs. 170
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 5:27 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 6:01 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM11:54 PM 34minute0Rs. 140
16502 AHMADABAD EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:20 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 11:54 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:02 AM1:36 AM 34minute0Rs. 140
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:02 AM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 1:36 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM11:39 PM 34minute0Rs. 170
12961 AVANTIKA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:05 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 11:39 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM11:19 PM 34minute0Rs. 170
12955 BCT JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:45 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 11:19 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 PM4:10 PM 35minute0Rs. 485
14805 BARMER AC EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:35 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:02 PM3:37 PM 35minute0Rs. 170
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:02 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 3:37 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 AM5:22 AM 37minute0Rs. 140
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:45 AM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 5:22 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 AM10:24 AM 39minute0Rs. 315
12009 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:45 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 10:24 AM
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:06 PM4:45 PM 39minute0Rs. 245
12216 DEE GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:06 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 PM9:09 PM 39minute0Rs. 140
19261 PORBANDAR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:30 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 9:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:04 PM9:43 PM 39minute0Rs. 605
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:04 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 9:43 PM
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM10:04 PM 39minute0Rs. 140
19577 HAPA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:25 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 10:04 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM6:39 PM 39minute0Rs. 305
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 6:39 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM10:45 AM 40minute0Rs. 140
19201 SC PBR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:05 AM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 10:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:27 AM1:07 AM 40minute0Rs. 170
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:27 AM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 1:07 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM10:45 AM 40minute0Rs. 140
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:05 AM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 10:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM8:46 PM 41minute0Rs. 535
22476 BIKANER AC EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:05 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 8:46 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:02 PM10:43 PM 41minute0Rs. 140
19017 SAU JANATA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:02 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 10:43 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM10:46 AM 41minute0Rs. 140
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:05 AM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 10:46 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:33 AM11:14 AM 41minute0Rs. 50
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:33 AM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 11:14 AM
Rs. 50
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:42 PM10:24 PM 42minute0Rs. 140
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:42 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 10:24 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 AM3:38 AM 43minute0Rs. 140
16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:55 AM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 3:38 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 PM6:24 PM 44minute0Rs. 65
12933 KARNAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 5:40 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 6:24 PM
Rs. 65
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:06 PM7:50 PM 44minute0Rs. 140
19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:06 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 7:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM9:39 AM 44minute0Rs. 140
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:55 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 9:39 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:32 AM5:16 AM 44minute0Rs. 170
09536 BSP HAPA SPL
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:32 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 5:16 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM4:39 AM 44minute0Rs. 140
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:55 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 4:39 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM4:39 AM 44minute0Rs. 140
11050 AHMEDABAD EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:55 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 4:39 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM2:14 PM 44minute0Rs. 50
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:30 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 2:14 PM
Rs. 50
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:12 AM9:56 AM 44minute0Rs. 170
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:12 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 9:56 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:47 AM12:31 PM 44minute0Rs. 170
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:47 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 12:31 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 AM1:04 AM 44minute0Rs. 170
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:20 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 1:04 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM9:19 PM 44minute0Rs. 170
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:35 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 9:19 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:47 PM4:31 PM 44minute0Rs. 170
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:47 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 4:31 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM4:39 AM 44minute0Rs. 140
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:55 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 4:39 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:10 PM2:54 PM 44minute0Rs. 140
09572 REWA RJT SPECIA
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:10 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 2:54 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM4:39 AM 44minute0Rs. 140
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:55 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 4:39 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM12:34 AM 44minute0Rs. 140
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:50 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 12:34 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM12:34 AM 44minute0Rs. 140
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:50 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 12:34 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM4:39 AM 44minute0Rs. 140
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:55 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 4:39 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM2:14 PM 44minute0Rs. 50
29059 HAPA INTERCITY
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:30 PM
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)
Arrive: 2:14 PM
Rs. 50
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM1:05 PM 45minute0Rs. 140
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:20 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM9:00 AM 45minute0Rs. 140
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:15 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 PM5:05 PM 45minute0Rs. 170
22917 HARIDWAR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:20 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 5:05 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM4:45 PM 45minute0Rs. 170
22451 CDG SUP FAST
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:00 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 AM4:51 AM 46minute0Rs. 170
12927 VADODARA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:05 AM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 4:51 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:27 PM7:13 PM 46minute0Rs. 170
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:27 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 7:13 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:27 PM7:13 PM 46minute0Rs. 170
22931 BDTS JSM EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:27 PM
BHARUCH JN (BH)
Arrive: 7:13 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited