90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SURAT to COOCH BIHAR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:04 PM1:10 PM1day 16hour 6minute1(NZM)Rs. 3535
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:04 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1590
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:07 PM1:10 PM1day 17hour 3minute1(NZM)Rs. 2635
12909 NZM GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:07 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 690
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:07 PM1:10 PM1day 17hour 3minute1(NZM)Rs. 2635
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:07 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 690
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:42 PM1:10 PM1day 17hour 28minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3535
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:42 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1590
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM1:10 PM1day 20hour 20minute1(NZM)Rs. 2410
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:50 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 PM1:10 PM1day 20hour 50minute1(NZM)Rs. 2410
22917 HARIDWAR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:20 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:06 PM1:10 PM1day 21hour 4minute1(DEE)Rs. 2760
12216 DEE GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:06 PM
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 815
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM1:10 PM1day 21hour 10minute1(DEC)Rs. 2400
22451 CDG SUP FAST
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:00 PM
DELHI CANTT (DEC)
Arrive: 11:47 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:47 PM1:10 PM1day 21hour 23minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2410
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:47 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM7:10 AM1day 21hour 35minute1(MZP)Rs. 895
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
MIRZAPUR (MZP)
Arrive: 7:48 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
MIRZAPUR (MZP)
Depart: 9:50 AM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM7:10 AM1day 21hour 35minute1(PNBE)Rs. 885
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 2:55 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM7:10 AM1day 22hour 15minute1(AH)Rs. 925
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:55 AM
ACHHNERA JN (AH)
Arrive: 11:55 PM
Rs. 400
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 2:52 AM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM7:10 AM1day 22hour 25minute1(AH)Rs. 955
02534 BDTS GKP SUP SP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:45 AM
ACHHNERA JN (AH)
Arrive: 11:55 PM
Rs. 430
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 2:52 AM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:47 AM11:00 AM1day 23hour 13minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1035
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:47 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:37 PM1:10 PM1day 23hour 33minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2200
19023 FZR JANATA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:37 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM8:40 PM2day1(PNBE)Rs. 855
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
UDHNA JN (UDN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
15610 AVADH ASSAM EXP
Indian Railways
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Depart: 5:25 AM(day 3)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 8:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM4:15 AM2day 20minute1(HWH)Rs. 980
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:55 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 3:50 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM6:00 PM2day 1hour 10minute1(AH)Rs. 905
09013 LUCKNOW SPECIAL
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:50 PM
ACHHNERA JN (AH)
Arrive: 9:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
15484 MAHANANDA EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:08 AM(day 2)
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Arrive: 6:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM9:25 PM2day 1hour 20minute1(HWH)Rs. 950
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:05 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
15657 KANCHANJANGA EX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 6:35 AM(day 3)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 9:25 PM(day 3)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM9:25 PM2day 1hour 20minute1(HWH)Rs. 950
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:05 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
15657 KANCHANJANGA EX
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 6:35 AM(day 3)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 9:25 PM(day 3)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:47 AM1:10 PM2day 1hour 23minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2410
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:47 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1945
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM11:00 AM2day 1hour 25minute1(PNBE)Rs. 865
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 10:20 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM11:00 AM2day 1hour 25minute1(BSB)Rs. 885
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 6:25 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM10:05 PM2day 2hour1(TATA)Rs. 930
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:05 PM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:28 PM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:35 AM(day 3)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 10:05 PM(day 3)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM10:05 PM2day 2hour1(TATA)Rs. 930
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:05 PM
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Arrive: 11:28 PM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:35 AM(day 3)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 10:05 PM(day 3)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM10:05 PM2day 2hour1(PRR)Rs. 915
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:05 PM
PURULIA JN (PRR)
Arrive: 2:03 AM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
PURULIA JN (PRR)
Depart: 5:50 AM(day 3)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 10:05 PM(day 3)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:47 AM2:00 PM2day 2hour 13minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2650
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:47 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM11:00 AM2day 2hour 15minute1(CNB)Rs. 995
02534 BDTS GKP SUP SP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:45 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:50 PM3:50 PM2day 3hour1(ASN)Rs. 900
13426 ST MALDA TOWN E
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:50 PM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
15639 PURI GHY EXPRES
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 2:00 AM(day 3)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 3:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM1:10 PM2day 3hour 35minute1(PNBE)Rs. 1610
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 2:10 AM(day 3)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1065
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM1:10 PM2day 3hour 35minute1(BSB)Rs. 1735
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:35 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 10:55 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:08 AM7:10 AM2day 4hour 2minute1(CNB)Rs. 935
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:08 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 5:55 AM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:08 AM7:10 AM2day 4hour 2minute1(CNB)Rs. 935
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:08 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 5:55 AM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM1:10 PM2day 4hour 15minute1(CNB)Rs. 2110
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 8:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 490
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:29 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM1:10 PM2day 4hour 25minute1(CNB)Rs. 2140
02534 BDTS GKP SUP SP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:45 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:29 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM8:50 AM2day 4hour 55minute1(HWH)Rs. 950
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:55 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 5:35 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM7:10 AM2day 5hour 10minute1(NZM)Rs. 1035
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:00 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 465
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 11:40 PM
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM11:00 AM2day 5hour 30minute1(CNB)Rs. 990
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 5:30 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM9:25 AM2day 5hour 30minute1(HWH)Rs. 950
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:55 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 7:35 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM7:10 AM2day 5hour 55minute1(NZM)Rs. 1035
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:15 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 465
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 11:40 PM
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:47 AM6:00 PM2day 6hour 13minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1020
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:47 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
15484 MAHANANDA EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 6:40 AM(day 2)
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Arrive: 6:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 AM11:00 AM2day 6hour 15minute1(NZM)Rs. 1035
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:45 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:47 AM6:15 PM2day 6hour 28minute1(MTJ)Rs. 990
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:47 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
19709 KAVI GURU EXP
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 4:35 AM(day 2)
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM3:05 AM2day 7hour1(HWH)Rs. 960
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:05 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:25 PM(day 3)
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 4)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM3:05 AM2day 7hour1(KGP)Rs. 995
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:05 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 6:03 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 11:40 AM(day 3)
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 4)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM3:05 AM2day 7hour1(HWH)Rs. 960
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:05 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 2:25 PM(day 3)
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 4)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM3:50 PM2day 7hour 20minute1(BBS)Rs. 1040
12993 GIMB PURI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:30 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
15639 PURI GHY EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Depart: 3:30 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 3:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM3:50 PM2day 7hour 20minute1(BBS)Rs. 1040
22828 SURAT PURI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:30 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
15639 PURI GHY EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Depart: 3:30 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 3:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM1:10 PM2day 7hour 40minute1(CNB)Rs. 2135
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 5:30 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 6:29 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:08 AM11:00 AM2day 7hour 52minute1(CNB)Rs. 935
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:08 AM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited