90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SURAT to JAIPUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM12:40 PM 13hour 55minute0Rs. 460
12955 BCT JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:45 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:47 PM10:45 AM 13hour 58minute0 
09043 JAIPUR PREMIUM
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:47 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:45 AM(day 2)
Rs.  
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 AM4:03 PM 14hour 8minute0Rs. 460
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:55 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM10:45 AM 14hour 10minute0Rs. 460
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM1:40 PM 14hour 20minute0Rs. 460
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:20 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:06 PM7:05 AM 14hour 59minute0Rs. 795
12216 DEE GARIBRATH
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:06 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 795
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 PM6:35 AM 15hour0Rs. 460
02695 YPR JP PREMIUM
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:02 AM6:55 PM 17hour 53minute0Rs. 420
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:02 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 6:55 PM
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:07 PM8:20 AM 12hour 13minute1(KOTA)Rs. 800
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:07 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 4:15 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:07 PM8:20 AM 12hour 13minute1(KOTA)Rs. 800
12909 NZM GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:07 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 4:15 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:42 PM8:20 AM 12hour 38minute1(KOTA)Rs. 1430
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:42 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1225
Get Availability
12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 4:15 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM3:50 PM 13hour 50minute1(SWM)Rs. 560
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:00 AM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 420
Get Availability
18213 DURG JP EXP
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 1:40 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:10 PM4:30 AM 14hour 20minute1(ADI)Rs. 540
09572 REWA RJT SPECIA
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:10 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 6:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM2:45 AM 14hour 25minute1(ADI)Rs. 1275
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:20 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 5:40 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM2:45 AM 14hour 30minute1(ADI)Rs. 1305
02691 YPR BKN PREMIUM
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:15 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 5:40 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM3:50 PM 14hour 35minute1(KOTA)Rs. 560
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:15 AM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
18213 DURG JP EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 11:30 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM4:45 PM 14hour 45minute1(KOTA)Rs. 500
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:00 AM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 12:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:04 PM11:50 AM 14hour 46minute1(KOTA)Rs. 1430
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:04 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1225
Get Availability
12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM4:30 AM 15hour1(ADI)Rs. 470
29059 HAPA INTERCITY
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:30 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 5:35 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM4:30 AM 15hour1(ADI)Rs. 470
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:30 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 5:35 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM8:20 AM 15hour 30minute1(KOTA)Rs. 590
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:50 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 4:15 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM4:45 PM 15hour 30minute1(KOTA)Rs. 500
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:15 AM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 12:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:07 PM11:50 AM 15hour 43minute1(KOTA)Rs. 800
12909 NZM GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:07 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:07 PM11:50 AM 15hour 43minute1(KOTA)Rs. 800
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:07 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM4:05 AM 15hour 45minute1(ADI)Rs. 540
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:20 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12548 AGRA SUPER FAST
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM4:05 AM 15hour 50minute1(ADI)Rs. 570
02691 YPR BKN PREMIUM
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:15 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12548 AGRA SUPER FAST
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 4:55 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:20 PM8:20 AM 16hour1(KOTA)Rs. 590
22917 HARIDWAR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:20 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 4:15 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:48 PM11:50 AM 16hour 2minute1(KOTA)Rs. 590
12483 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:48 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:48 PM11:50 AM 16hour 2minute1(KOTA)Rs. 590
12287 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:48 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:42 PM11:50 AM 16hour 8minute1(KOTA)Rs. 1430
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:42 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1225
Get Availability
12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 AM11:20 PM 16hour 10minute1(ADI)Rs. 515
18421 PURI AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:10 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
09413 ADI LUCKNOW SPL
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:35 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 AM11:20 PM 16hour 10minute1(ADI)Rs. 545
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:10 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
09413 ADI LUCKNOW SPL
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:35 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM4:30 AM 16hour 10minute1(ADI)Rs. 540
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:20 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:33 AM2:45 AM 16hour 12minute1(ADI)Rs. 1205
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:33 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 5:40 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM4:30 AM 16hour 15minute1(ADI)Rs. 570
02691 YPR BKN PREMIUM
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:15 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 6:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM9:10 AM 16hour 20minute1(SWM)Rs. 520
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:50 PM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 3:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
54811 BPL JU PASS
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 5:55 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 9:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:10 PM4:35 AM 16hour 25minute1(KOTA)Rs. 1115
04407 NZM PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:10 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 10:10 PM
Rs. 1000
Get Availability
59801 KOTA JAIPUR PAS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 11:50 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM8:30 AM 16hour 30minute1(ABR)Rs. 510
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:00 PM
ABU ROAD (ABR)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
14322 BAREILLY EXPRES
Indian Railways
ABU ROAD (ABR)
Depart: 12:44 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM8:30 AM 16hour 30minute1(AII)Rs. 545
22451 CDG SUP FAST
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:00 PM
AJMER JN (AII)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
14322 BAREILLY EXPRES
Indian Railways
AJMER JN (AII)
Depart: 6:10 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:47 PM8:20 AM 16hour 33minute1(KOTA)Rs. 590
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:47 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 2:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 4:15 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM9:25 AM 16hour 35minute1(AII)Rs. 450
19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:50 PM
AJMER JN (AII)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
AJMER JN (AII)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM1:10 PM 16hour 35minute1(AII)Rs. 560
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:35 PM
AJMER JN (AII)
Arrive: 9:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
AJMER JN (AII)
Depart: 11:05 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 PM9:25 AM 16hour 35minute1(AII)Rs. 515
19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:50 PM
AJMER JN (AII)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
59307 INDB AII LINK E
Indian Railways
AJMER JN (AII)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:37 PM6:15 AM 16hour 38minute1(KOTA)Rs. 405
19023 FZR JANATA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:37 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 1:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12967 JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 1:55 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM2:45 AM 16hour 40minute1(ADI)Rs. 1275
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:05 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 5:40 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM2:45 AM 16hour 40minute1(ADI)Rs. 1275
19201 SC PBR EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:05 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 5:40 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM2:45 AM 16hour 40minute1(ADI)Rs. 1275
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:05 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 5:40 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM2:45 AM 16hour 40minute1(ADI)Rs. 1275
17204 CCT BVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:05 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 5:40 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:07 PM12:50 PM 16hour 43minute1(MTJ)Rs. 950
12909 NZM GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:07 PM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 8:25 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:07 PM12:50 PM 16hour 43minute1(MTJ)Rs. 950
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:07 PM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 8:25 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited