90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SURAT to JOLARPETTAI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM9:03 PM1day 6hour 28minute0Rs. 590
16613 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 9:03 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM9:38 AM1day 13hour 33minute0Rs. 695
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:05 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 9:38 AM(day 3)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM6:38 PM1day 4hour 43minute1(AJJ)Rs. 745
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:55 PM
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Arrive: 3:33 PM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Depart: 4:25 PM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 6:38 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM6:53 PM1day 4hour 58minute1(AJJ)Rs. 665
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:55 PM
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Arrive: 3:33 PM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
12607 LALBAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Depart: 4:40 PM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 6:53 PM(day 2)
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM7:53 PM1day 5hour 18minute1(KJM)Rs. 690
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 4:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
16315 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 5:38 PM(day 2)
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 7:53 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM7:25 PM1day 5hour 30minute1(GTL)Rs. 775
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:55 PM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 8:40 AM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM2:13 PM1day 6hour 38minute1(BVI)Rs. 735
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:35 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 10:44 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 AM2:13 PM1day 6hour 48minute1(BSR)Rs. 700
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:25 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:20 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 AM2:13 PM1day 6hour 48minute1(BSR)Rs. 700
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:25 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM9:33 PM1day 6hour 58minute1(GTL)Rs. 760
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 475
Get Availability
17606 KCG MAQ EXP
Indian Railways
GOOTY (GY)
Depart: 12:15 PM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 9:33 PM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM9:34 PM1day 6hour 59minute1(KJM)Rs. 720
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 4:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EX
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 6:45 PM(day 2)
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 9:34 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 AM2:13 PM1day 7hour 8minute1(BVI)Rs. 705
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:05 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 10:34 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM9:33 PM1day 7hour 38minute1(RU)Rs. 720
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:55 PM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 2:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
17606 KCG MAQ EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 5:45 PM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 9:33 PM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM2:13 PM1day 7hour 43minute1(BSR)Rs. 725
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:30 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 10:50 AM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM2:13 PM1day 7hour 43minute1(BSR)Rs. 725
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:30 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 10:50 AM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM2:13 PM1day 7hour 58minute1(BVI)Rs. 1265
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:15 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM
Rs. 730
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM2:13 PM1day 8hour 18minute1(BVI)Rs. 735
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 5:55 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:23 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM10:59 PM1day 8hour 24minute1(KJM)Rs. 690
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 4:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:00 PM(day 2)
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 10:59 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM11:00 PM1day 8hour 25minute1(KJM)Rs. 720
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 4:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 7:35 PM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 11:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM7:25 PM1day 8hour 40minute1(BSR)Rs. 715
11102 GWL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:45 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 AM2:13 PM1day 8hour 48minute1(BVI)Rs. 650
12922 FLYING RANEE
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 5:25 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:14 AM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:18 AM2:13 PM1day 8hour 55minute1(BVI)Rs. 1265
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 5:18 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM
Rs. 730
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:25 AM7:25 PM1day 9hour1(BVI)Rs. 750
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:25 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:52 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:25 AM7:25 PM1day 9hour1(BVI)Rs. 750
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:25 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:52 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM1:08 AM1day 9hour 8minute1(BVI)Rs. 670
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:00 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:30 PM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:30 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 1:08 AM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:03 AM2:13 PM1day 9hour 10minute1(BDTS)Rs. 970
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 5:03 AM
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:03 AM2:13 PM1day 9hour 10minute1(BVI)Rs. 735
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 5:03 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 8:28 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:13 AM7:25 PM1day 9hour 12minute1(BVI)Rs. 750
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:13 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:13 AM7:25 PM1day 9hour 12minute1(BVI)Rs. 750
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:13 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:13 AM7:25 PM1day 9hour 12minute1(BVI)Rs. 750
22996 AII BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:13 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM1:08 AM1day 9hour 23minute1(BIRD)Rs. 720
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:45 PM
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Arrive: 9:06 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 1:08 AM(day 3)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM1:08 AM1day 9hour 23minute1(BIRD)Rs. 720
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:45 PM
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Arrive: 9:06 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 1:08 AM(day 3)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM2:13 PM1day 9hour 23minute1(BVI)Rs. 865
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:50 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:21 AM
Rs. 330
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM1:08 AM1day 9hour 23minute1(BIRD)Rs. 720
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:45 PM
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Arrive: 9:06 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:10 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 1:08 AM(day 3)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM2:13 PM1day 9hour 23minute1(BVI)Rs. 915
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:50 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:21 AM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM1:08 AM1day 9hour 23minute1(BSR)Rs. 720
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:45 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:30 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 1:08 AM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM1:08 AM1day 9hour 23minute1(BSR)Rs. 720
19260 BVC KCVL EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:45 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:30 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 1:08 AM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM7:25 PM1day 9hour 25minute1(BVI)Rs. 720
19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:00 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:20 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM12:01 AM1day 9hour 26minute1(KJM)Rs. 650
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 4:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
56213 TIRUPATI PASSR
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:45 PM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 3)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM11:23 PM1day 9hour 28minute1(MAS)Rs. 780
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:55 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 5:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
12601 MANGALORE MAIL
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 8:15 PM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 11:23 PM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:42 AM2:13 PM1day 9hour 31minute1(BVI)Rs. 705
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:42 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 8:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM7:35 AM1day 9hour 35minute1(BZA)Rs. 875
18402 OKHA PURI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:00 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
15228 MFP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:55 PM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM7:25 PM1day 9hour 35minute1(BVI)Rs. 750
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:50 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 12:55 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM11:43 PM1day 9hour 48minute1(MAS)Rs. 780
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:55 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 5:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 8:45 PM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 11:43 PM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:27 AM7:25 PM1day 9hour 58minute1(BVI)Rs. 965
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:27 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 12:16 PM
Rs. 415
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:06 AM10:18 AM1day 10hour 12minute1(CBE)Rs. 1975
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:06 AM
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1845
Get Availability
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Depart: 6:15 AM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 10:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 130
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM2:13 PM1day 10hour 18minute1(BVI)Rs. 705
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
UDHNA JN (UDN)
Depart: 3:55 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 8:29 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Arrive: 2:13 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM8:18 AM1day 10hour 18minute1(BZA)Rs. 905
18402 OKHA PURI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:00 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 8:18 AM(day 3)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM12:58 AM1day 10hour 23minute1(KJM)Rs. 720
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 4:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
12658 CHENNAI MAIL
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 10:40 PM(day 2)
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 12:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM7:25 PM1day 10hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 750
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:55 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 11:57 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd