90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SURAT to VALSAD
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:22 AM2:43 AM 21minute0Rs. 140
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:22 AM
NAVSARI (NVS)
Arrive: 2:43 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 AM3:33 AM 23minute0Rs. 140
19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:10 AM
NAVSARI (NVS)
Arrive: 3:33 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:18 AM12:43 AM 25minute0Rs. 140
11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:18 AM
NAVSARI (NVS)
Arrive: 12:43 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM6:59 AM 44minute0Rs. 650
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:15 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 6:59 AM
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:27 AM10:14 AM 47minute0Rs. 305
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 9:27 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 10:14 AM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM2:39 PM 49minute0Rs. 170
22932 JSM BDTS SF
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:50 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 2:39 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM9:30 AM 50minute0Rs. 70
12934 KARNAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:40 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 9:30 AM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM3:26 PM 51minute0Rs. 140
17017 RJT SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 3:26 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM3:26 PM 51minute0Rs. 140
16613 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 3:26 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM3:26 PM 51minute0Rs. 140
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 3:26 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM3:26 PM 51minute0Rs. 140
17203 BVC KAKINADA EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 3:26 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM3:26 PM 51minute0Rs. 140
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 3:26 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 PM7:29 PM 54minute0Rs. 140
19452 BANDRA T EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:35 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 7:29 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM5:55 PM 55minute0Rs. 170
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 5:00 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 AM2:50 AM 55minute0Rs. 170
12962 AVANTIKA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 1:55 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 2:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM9:50 AM 55minute0Rs. 170
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:55 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 9:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM9:50 AM 55minute0Rs. 140
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:55 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 9:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM9:50 AM 55minute0Rs. 170
12990 AII DDR EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:55 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 9:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM2:45 PM 55minute0Rs. 325
02410 PUNE SHATABDI S
Indian Railways
UDHNA JN (UDN)
Depart: 1:50 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 AM8:01 AM 56minute0Rs. 140
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:05 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 8:01 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM3:03 AM 58minute0Rs. 170
12902 GUJARAT MAIL
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:05 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 3:03 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:13 AM11:11 AM 58minute0Rs. 170
22996 AII BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:13 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 11:11 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:13 AM11:11 AM 58minute0Rs. 170
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:13 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 11:11 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:13 AM11:11 AM 58minute0Rs. 170
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:13 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 11:11 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 AM1:55 AM 1hour0Rs. 140
19018 SAU JANATA EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 12:55 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 1:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:42 AM5:42 AM 1hour0Rs. 140
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:42 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 5:42 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM11:00 AM 1hour0Rs. 140
19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM9:21 PM 1hour 1minute0Rs. 140
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:20 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 9:21 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM9:21 PM 1hour 1minute0Rs. 140
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:20 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 9:21 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM9:21 PM 1hour 1minute0Rs. 140
11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:20 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 9:21 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM9:21 PM 1hour 1minute0Rs. 140
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:20 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 9:21 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM5:02 PM 1hour 2minute0Rs. 70
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 4:00 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 5:02 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM11:48 AM 1hour 3minute0Rs. 140
11102 GWL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:45 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 11:48 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM12:23 PM 1hour 3minute0Rs. 55
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:20 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 12:23 PM
Rs. 55
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:25 AM11:28 AM 1hour 3minute0Rs. 170
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:25 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 11:28 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:25 AM11:28 AM 1hour 3minute0Rs. 170
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 10:25 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 11:28 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM7:50 PM 1hour 5minute0Rs. 170
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:45 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 7:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM3:40 AM 1hour 5minute0Rs. 140
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 3:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM9:25 AM 1hour 5minute0Rs. 140
19056 JU BL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 8:20 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 9:25 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM12:35 AM 1hour 5minute0Rs. 140
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:30 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 AM3:40 AM 1hour 5minute0Rs. 140
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 2:35 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 3:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM12:36 AM 1hour 6minute0Rs. 140
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 11:30 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 12:36 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM8:23 PM 1hour 8minute0Rs. 140
16507 BGKT SBCEXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:15 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 8:23 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM8:23 PM 1hour 8minute0Rs. 140
16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:15 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 8:23 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM8:23 PM 1hour 8minute0Rs. 140
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:15 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 8:23 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM8:23 PM 1hour 8minute0Rs. 140
16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 7:15 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 8:23 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 PM4:46 PM 1hour 11minute0Rs. 140
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:35 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 4:46 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 PM4:46 PM 1hour 11minute0Rs. 140
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:35 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 4:46 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 PM4:48 PM 1hour 13minute0Rs. 140
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 3:35 PM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 4:48 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM7:08 AM 1hour 13minute0Rs. 170
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 5:55 AM
VALSAD (BL)
Arrive: 7:08 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited