90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from TATANAGAR to BHUBANESWAR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 AM5:30 PM 6hour 50minute0Rs. 955
22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 10:40 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 5:30 PM
Rs. 955
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 PM3:30 AM 7hour 10minute0Rs. 295
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 8:20 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 AM2:55 PM 7hour 10minute0Rs. 295
12876 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 7:45 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 PM10:35 PM 7hour 20minute0Rs. 275
15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:15 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:15 PM10:35 PM 7hour 20minute0Rs. 275
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:15 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM12:25 PM 7hour 30minute0Rs. 295
12820 ORISSA S KRNTI
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 4:55 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM4:15 AM 7hour 40minute0Rs. 265
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 8:35 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM10:05 PM 9hour 5minute0Rs. 255
18515 TATA VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 1:00 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM8:20 PM 7hour 25minute1(KGP)Rs. 330
08034 ANVT SRC SPL
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 12:55 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 3:15 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM10:35 PM 7hour 30minute1(KGP)Rs. 420
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:05 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM4:00 PM 7hour 30minute1(KGP)Rs. 995
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 8:30 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:50 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 825
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM10:35 PM 7hour 30minute1(KGP)Rs. 420
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:05 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM10:35 PM 7hour 30minute1(KGP)Rs. 420
12767 NED SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:05 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM8:30 PM 7hour 35minute1(KGP)Rs. 910
08034 ANVT SRC SPL
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 12:55 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12277 SATABDI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM1:55 PM 7hour 40minute1(KGP)Rs. 330
12814 STEEL EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 6:15 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 9:10 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM7:40 AM 7hour 45minute1(KGP)Rs. 410
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 11:55 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 1:42 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 3:00 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM10:35 PM 7hour 55minute1(KGP)Rs. 340
12872 ISPAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 2:40 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 4:40 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 PM7:40 AM 8hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 410
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 11:35 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 1:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 3:00 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 PM7:40 AM 8hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 410
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 11:35 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 1:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 3:00 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM1:55 PM 8hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 380
19660 UDZ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:50 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 9:10 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 PM7:40 AM 8hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 410
12101 JNANESWARI DELX
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 11:35 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 1:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 3:00 AM(day 2)
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM1:55 PM 8hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 410
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:50 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 9:10 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM1:55 PM 8hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 380
15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:50 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 9:10 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM6:40 PM 8hour 25minute1(KGP)Rs. 385
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 10:15 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22605 PRR VM EXPRES
Indian Railways
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Depart: 1:32 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM9:20 PM 8hour 25minute1(KGP)Rs. 410
08034 ANVT SRC SPL
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 12:55 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12841 COROMANDAL EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 4:35 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM6:40 PM 8hour 25minute1(KGP)Rs. 335
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 10:15 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
22605 PRR VM EXPRES
Indian Railways
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Depart: 1:32 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM5:10 PM 8hour 40minute1(KGP)Rs. 390
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 8:30 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Depart: 12:02 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 AM4:00 PM 8hour 50minute1(KGP)Rs. 965
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 7:10 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:50 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 825
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM6:40 PM 9hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 415
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 9:35 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 11:17 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22605 PRR VM EXPRES
Indian Railways
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Depart: 1:32 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 PM2:20 AM 9hour 10minute1(KGP)Rs. 315
12022 BBN JANSHATABDI
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:10 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 6:53 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 8:55 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM7:50 PM 9hour 35minute1(KGP)Rs. 300
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 10:15 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
18645 EAST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 1:52 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 7:50 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM2:20 AM 9hour 35minute1(KGP)Rs. 380
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 4:45 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 7:22 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 8:55 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM7:50 PM 9hour 35minute1(KGP)Rs. 350
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 10:15 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
18645 EAST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 1:52 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 7:50 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM10:35 PM 9hour 40minute1(KGP)Rs. 420
08034 ANVT SRC SPL
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 12:55 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 2:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 AM4:00 PM 9hour 45minute1(KGP)Rs. 915
12814 STEEL EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 6:15 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:50 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 825
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 PM3:00 AM 9hour 50minute1(KGP)Rs. 345
12022 BBN JANSHATABDI
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:10 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 6:53 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:30 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:27 PM2:20 AM 9hour 53minute1(KGP)Rs. 380
12444 ANVT HLZ S F EX
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 4:27 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 6:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 8:55 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:27 PM2:20 AM 9hour 53minute1(KGP)Rs. 300
12866 LALMATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 4:27 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 6:15 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 8:55 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 AM5:10 PM 10hour1(KGP)Rs. 360
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 7:10 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 9:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Depart: 12:02 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM1:10 AM 10hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 385
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:05 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15640 GHY PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Depart: 6:55 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM8:20 PM 10hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 250
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 10:15 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 3:15 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM8:20 PM 10hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 300
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 10:15 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 3:15 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM1:10 AM 10hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 385
12767 NED SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:05 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15640 GHY PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Depart: 6:55 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM1:10 AM 10hour 5minute1(KGP)Rs. 385
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 3:05 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
15640 GHY PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Depart: 6:55 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM6:40 PM 10hour 10minute1(KGP)Rs. 415
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 8:30 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22605 PRR VM EXPRES
Indian Railways
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Depart: 1:32 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM4:00 PM 10hour 10minute1(KGP)Rs. 965
15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:50 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:50 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 825
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM4:00 PM 10hour 10minute1(KGP)Rs. 995
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:50 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:50 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 825
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM4:00 PM 10hour 10minute1(KGP)Rs. 965
19660 UDZ SHM EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 5:50 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:50 AM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 825
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM8:30 PM 10hour 15minute1(KGP)Rs. 880
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 10:15 AM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12277 SATABDI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 4:15 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM3:00 AM 10hour 15minute1(KGP)Rs. 410
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Depart: 4:45 PM
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Arrive: 7:22 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 10:30 PM
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited