You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 13 Multileg Train routes from THIVIM to MUMBAI

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

THIVIM (THVM) - 10:48 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 7:35 PM

Rs. 1265

8hour 47minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

THIVIM (THVM) - 12:54 PM

DADAR (DR) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 255

10hour 11minute

Operates:

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

THIVIM (THVM) - 8:02 PM

PANVEL (PNVL) - 6:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 375

10hour 18minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

THIVIM (THVM) - 12:34 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 365

10hour 36minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

THIVIM (THVM) - 11:52 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 395

10hour 38minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

THIVIM (THVM) - 12:30 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 365

10hour 40minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

THIVIM (THVM) - 2:10 AM

PANVEL (PNVL) - 12:55 PM

Rs. 375

10hour 45minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

THIVIM (THVM) - 6:48 AM

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 6:20 PM

Rs. 365

11hour 32minute

Operates:

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

THIVIM (THVM) - 9:30 AM

DADAR (DR) - 9:02 PM

Rs. 215

11hour 32minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

THIVIM (THVM) - 1:24 PM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 1:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 395

11hour 36minute

Operates:

TEN DR EXPRES - 22630

THIVIM (THVM) - 5:02 AM

DADAR (DR) - 4:40 PM

Rs. 395

11hour 38minute

Operates:

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

THIVIM (THVM) - 5:36 PM

DADAR (DR) - 5:17 AM(day 2)

Rs. 365

11hour 41minute

Operates:

MAO HAPA SUP EX - 22907

THIVIM (THVM) - 8:04 AM

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 9:10 PM

Rs. 395

13hour 6minute

Operates: