You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VADODARA to VALSAD

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 19204

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 1:20 AM

NAVSARI (NVS) - 3:33 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:30 AM

NAVSARI (NVS) - 2:45 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 4:23 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 6:46 AM

Rs. 615

2hour 23minute

Operates:

BCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:45 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 10:16 AM

Rs. 380

2hour 31minute

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:44 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 9:32 AM

Rs. 105

2hour 48minute

Operates:

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 9:25 PM

NAVSARI (NVS) - 12:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 12972

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 1:52 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 4:43 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

AII DDR EXPRES - 12990

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:00 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 9:52 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 52minute

Operates:

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:00 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 9:52 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 52minute

Operates:

BGKT BDTS EXP - 19066

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 7:00 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 9:52 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:13 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 3:08 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:29 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 9:26 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 57minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19006

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:47 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 3:45 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 58minute

Operates:

GWL PUNE EXP - 11102

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:50 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 11:48 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 58minute

Operates:

VRL BCT PASS EX - 59460

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:47 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 3:45 AM

Rs. 160

2hour 58minute

Operates:

OKHA ERS EXPRES - 16337

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 2:58 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 5:57 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

JU BL EXPRESS - 19056

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:26 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 9:25 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 2:58 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 5:57 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 2:58 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 5:57 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:13 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13 AM

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:55 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

AII BDTS SF EXP - 22996

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:13 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13 AM

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 2:52 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 5:56 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 4minute

Operates:

HW BL SUP EXP - 12912

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 3:12 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 6:20 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:21 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 11:30 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 9minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:21 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 11:30 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 9minute

Operates:

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 3:12 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 6:23 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 11minute

Operates:

JSM BDTS SF - 22932

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:30 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 2:41 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 11minute

Operates:

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 8:05 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 11:16 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 11minute

Operates:

KUTCH EXPRESS - 19132

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 4:55 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 8:06 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 11minute

Operates:

SAU JANATA EXP - 19018

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:45 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 2:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

ADI MAJN SF SPL - 09415

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:07 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 9:23 PM

Rs. 535

3hour 16minute

Operates:

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 4:33 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 7:50 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 17minute

Operates:

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:07 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 9:26 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 19minute

Operates:

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:07 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 9:26 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 19minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 6:07 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 9:26 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 19minute

Operates:

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:08 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 2:31 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 23minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 3:26 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 19012

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 9:08 AM

VALSAD (BL) - 12:33 PM

Rs. 90

3hour 25minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 9:10 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 12:37 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 9:10 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 12:37 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 3:31 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 3:31 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 3:31 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

BANDRA T EXP - 19452

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 4:03 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 7:31 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:02 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 3:31 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 29minute

Operates:

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 4:55 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 8:28 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 4:55 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 8:28 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 4:55 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 8:28 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 4:55 PM

VALSAD (BL) - 8:28 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 33minute

Operates: