90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VAPI to BHOPAL
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:26 AM9:05 PM 13hour 39minute1(UJN)Rs. 450
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:26 AM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 6:25 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 AM9:05 PM 14hour 43minute1(UJN)Rs. 450
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 6:22 AM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 6:25 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:05 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:26 AM10:25 PM 14hour 59minute1(MKC)Rs. 435
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:26 AM
MAKSI (MKC)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
11471 INDB JBP EXP
Indian Railways
MAKSI (MKC)
Depart: 7:18 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:27 AM3:50 PM 15hour 23minute1(RTM)Rs. 340
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 12:27 AM
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Arrive: 7:40 AM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA
Indian Railways
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Depart: 8:35 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 65
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 AM9:50 PM 15hour 28minute1(NAD)Rs. 370
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 6:22 AM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 2:58 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
59319 RTM BPL PASS
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 3:30 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:26 AM10:55 PM 15hour 29minute1(MKC)Rs. 595
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:26 AM
MAKSI (MKC)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
MAKSI (MKC)
Depart: 8:48 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:49 PM11:25 AM 15hour 36minute1(RTM)Rs. 1160
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:49 PM
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Arrive: 2:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1045
Get Availability
19711 JP BPL EXP
Indian Railways
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Depart: 5:50 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 11:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:53 PM8:30 AM 15hour 37minute1(BRC)Rs. 450
19063 BDTS JSM EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 4:53 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 9:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:26 AM11:15 PM 15hour 49minute1(UJN)Rs. 420
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:26 AM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 7:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 11:15 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:28 PM8:30 AM 16hour 2minute1(BRC)Rs. 635
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 4:28 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 7:35 PM
Rs. 360
Get Availability
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 9:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 AM10:25 PM 16hour 3minute1(MKC)Rs. 430
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 6:22 AM
MAKSI (MKC)
Arrive: 5:40 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
11471 INDB JBP EXP
Indian Railways
MAKSI (MKC)
Depart: 7:18 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM5:00 AM 16hour 5minute1(BVI)Rs. 460
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 12:55 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 3:24 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:13 PM8:30 AM 16hour 17minute1(BRC)Rs. 375
12933 KARNAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 4:13 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 9:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:07 AM8:30 PM 16hour 23minute1(BVI)Rs. 1150
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 4:07 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 1015
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:07 AM8:30 PM 16hour 23minute1(BVI)Rs. 1150
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 4:07 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 1015
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 AM10:55 PM 16hour 33minute1(MKC)Rs. 590
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 6:22 AM
MAKSI (MKC)
Arrive: 5:40 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
MAKSI (MKC)
Depart: 8:48 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 AM9:00 PM 16hour 35minute1(BVI)Rs. 530
09014 LJN BDTS SPL
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 4:25 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:57 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:17 PM5:00 AM 16hour 43minute1(BSR)Rs. 525
11102 GWL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 12:17 PM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:53 AM2:40 AM 16hour 47minute1(BVI)Rs. 475
12934 KARNAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 9:53 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 11:49 AM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 1:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:39 AM8:30 PM 16hour 51minute1(BVI)Rs. 1150
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 3:39 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 5:41 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 1015
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:07 AM9:00 PM 16hour 53minute1(BVI)Rs. 530
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 4:07 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:07 AM9:00 PM 16hour 53minute1(BVI)Rs. 530
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 4:07 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:22 AM11:15 PM 16hour 53minute1(UJN)Rs. 420
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 6:22 AM
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 285
Get Availability
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Depart: 7:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 11:15 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:28 PM11:25 AM 16hour 57minute1(RTM)Rs. 390
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 6:28 PM
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
19711 JP BPL EXP
Indian Railways
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Depart: 5:50 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 11:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:08 PM7:05 AM 16hour 57minute1(NAD)Rs. 485
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 2:08 PM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 11:23 PM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12976 JP MYSORE EXP
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 2:50 AM(day 2)
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:52 AM5:00 AM 17hour 8minute1(BVI)Rs. 555
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 11:52 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:52 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:52 AM5:00 AM 17hour 8minute1(BVI)Rs. 555
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 11:52 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:52 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM8:30 AM 17hour 10minute1(BRC)Rs. 420
09013 LUCKNOW SPECIAL
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 3:20 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 9:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM8:30 AM 17hour 10minute1(BRC)Rs. 450
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 3:20 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 6:52 PM
Rs. 175
Get Availability
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 9:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:17 PM8:30 AM 17hour 13minute1(BRC)Rs. 420
19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 3:17 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 6:52 PM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 9:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:39 AM9:00 PM 17hour 21minute1(BVI)Rs. 530
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 3:39 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 5:41 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 8:20 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:38 AM5:00 AM 17hour 22minute1(BVI)Rs. 555
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 11:38 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:38 AM5:00 AM 17hour 22minute1(BVI)Rs. 555
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 11:38 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:38 AM5:00 AM 17hour 22minute1(BVI)Rs. 555
22996 AII BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 11:38 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 AM8:30 PM 17hour 35minute1(BVI)Rs. 1180
19144 LOK SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 2:55 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 5:03 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 1015
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:34 AM1:10 AM 17hour 36minute1(BVI)Rs. 555
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:34 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:23 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:10 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:23 AM5:00 AM 17hour 37minute1(BVI)Rs. 525
19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 11:23 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:20 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:52 PM9:35 AM 17hour 43minute1(KYN)Rs. 515
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 3:52 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:52 PM9:35 AM 17hour 43minute1(KYN)Rs. 515
17017 RJT SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 3:52 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:52 PM9:35 AM 17hour 43minute1(KYN)Rs. 515
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 3:52 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:48 PM9:35 AM 17hour 47minute1(BVI)Rs. 525
19024 FZR BCT JANTA
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 3:48 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:38 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 7:55 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM1:10 AM 17hour 50minute1(BVI)Rs. 1050
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:20 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM
Rs. 660
Get Availability
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 11:10 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:39 AM2:30 AM 17hour 51minute1(BSR)Rs. 495
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 8:39 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 11:20 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM8:30 AM 17hour 55minute1(BRC)Rs. 420
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 2:35 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 5:43 PM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 9:00 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 AM10:25 PM 18hour1(BVI)Rs. 495
09014 LJN BDTS SPL
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 4:25 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:57 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14313 BAREILLY EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:05 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:54 PM1:55 PM 18hour 1minute1(BVI)Rs. 495
19062 RMR BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:54 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:42 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:45 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:52 PM1:55 PM 18hour 3minute1(KYN)Rs. 820
14806 BME YPR AC EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:52 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 470
Get Availability
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:30 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:52 PM1:55 PM 18hour 3minute1(BVI)Rs. 495
19452 BANDRA T EXP
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:52 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:45 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:27 AM2:30 AM 18hour 3minute1(BVI)Rs. 495
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 8:27 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 10:34 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:52 PM1:55 PM 18hour 3minute1(BVI)Rs. 495
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VAPI (VAPI)
Depart: 7:52 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:40 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:45 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited