You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VARANASI to GAYA

NDLS RNC RAJ EX - 12440

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:28 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 3:30 AM

Rs. 605

2hour 2minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:55 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 4:01 AM

Rs. 605

2hour 6minute

Operates:

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:38 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 3:50 AM

Rs. 605

2hour 12minute

Operates:

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:05 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 4:18 AM

Rs. 605

2hour 13minute

Operates:

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:05 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 4:18 AM

Rs. 605

2hour 13minute

Operates:

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 5:15 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 7:43 AM

Rs. 190

2hour 28minute

Operates:

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 7:15 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:52 PM

Rs. 190

2hour 37minute

Operates:

NDLS HWH EXPRES - 12324

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 7:40 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 190

2hour 40minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12176

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 8:15 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 10:58 PM

Rs. 190

2hour 43minute

Operates:

AGC KOAA EXP - 12320

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 6:50 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:33 AM

Rs. 190

2hour 43minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 8:15 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 10:58 PM

Rs. 190

2hour 43minute

Operates:

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 6:55 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 190

2hour 45minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12816

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 6:15 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:00 PM

Rs. 190

2hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:12 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 3:00 AM

Rs. 190

2hour 48minute

Operates:

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 8:10 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 10:58 PM

Rs. 190

2hour 48minute

Operates:

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 10:35 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 1:25 PM

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BKN KOAA SUP EX - 12495

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:55 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 5:48 AM

Rs. 190

2hour 53minute

Operates:

ANVT HLZ S F EX - 12444

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 6:40 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:33 AM

Rs. 190

2hour 53minute

Operates:

BVC ASANSOL EXP - 12941

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:55 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 5:48 AM

Rs. 190

2hour 53minute

Operates:

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:55 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 5:48 AM

Rs. 190

2hour 53minute

Operates:

ANVT SRC SF EXP - 22858

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:55 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 5:48 AM

Rs. 190

2hour 53minute

Operates:

KALKA MAIL - 12312

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 8:25 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 11:20 PM

Rs. 160

2hour 55minute

Operates:

INDB KOLKATA SP - 09311

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 11:20 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 2:25 PM

Rs. 90

3hour 5minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 7:00 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 10:05 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 5minute

Operates:

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 5:05 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 8:13 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 8minute

Operates:

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 5:05 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 8:13 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 8minute

Operates:

GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 6:40 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:50 AM

Rs. 380

3hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 1:10 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 4:40 AM

Rs. 195

3hour 30minute

Operates:

HBJ GAYA SPL - 01659

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 6:20 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 10:00 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 40minute

Operates:

GKP SHM EXPRESS - 15022

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 6:40 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 165

3hour 40minute

Operates:

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 7:55 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 11:42 PM

Rs. 165

3hour 47minute

Operates:

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 5:20 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:10 AM

Rs. 195

3hour 50minute

Operates:

DIKSHABHOOMI EX - 11045

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 4:55 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 8:50 AM

Rs. 165

3hour 55minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 5:20 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:15 AM

Rs. 195

3hour 55minute

Operates:

LKU HWH EXP - 12354

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 7:20 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 11:25 AM

Rs. 195

4hour 5minute

Operates:

AGC KOAA EXP - 13168

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 8:10 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 12:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 15minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12876

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 8:10 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 12:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 195

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:05 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 2:28 PM

Rs. 165

4hour 23minute

Operates:

BUDHPURNIMA EXP - 14224

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 8:30 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 12:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 25minute

Operates:

GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 8:45 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 1:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 28minute

Operates:

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:30 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 5:25 AM

Rs. 190

4hour 55minute

Operates:

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 1:30 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 6:34 AM

Rs. 165

5hour 4minute

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 4:10 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:17 PM

Rs. 165

5hour 7minute

Operates:

DOON EXXPRESS - 23010

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 4:10 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 9:17 PM

Rs. 165

5hour 7minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 7:40 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:35 PM

Rs. 190

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13330

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:55 AM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:45 AM

Rs. 730

RNC JANSHATABDI - 12365

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:00 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 90

6hour

Operates:

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 7:15 AM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:45 AM

Rs. 165

PNBE HTE EXPRES - 18625

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:40 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 255

6hour 30minute

Operates:

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 6:55 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:35 PM

Rs. 200

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13330

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30 PM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 30minute

Operates:

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:10 AM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:30 AM

Rs. 165

RNC JANSHATABDI - 12365

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:00 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 90

6hour 45minute

Operates:

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:10 AM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:30 AM

Rs. 165

RNC JANSHATABDI - 12365

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:00 AM

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 90

6hour 45minute

Operates: