90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 17 Multileg Train routes from VARANASI to SHAHJAHANPUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:12 PM11:07 PM 7hour 55minute0Rs. 265
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 3:12 PM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 11:07 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:27 AM6:30 PM 9hour 3minute0Rs. 275
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 9:27 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM8:34 AM 9hour 34minute0Rs. 280
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 11:00 PM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 8:34 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 PM11:35 PM 9hour 50minute0Rs. 275
14257 K V EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 1:45 PM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 AM9:42 PM 9hour 57minute0Rs. 260
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 11:45 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 9:42 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 AM9:42 PM 9hour 57minute0Rs. 280
14017 SADBHAVNA EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 11:45 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 9:42 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 AM9:42 PM 9hour 57minute0Rs. 260
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 11:45 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 9:42 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM7:05 PM 10hour 20minute0Rs. 260
13049 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:45 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 AM9:22 PM 10hour 52minute0Rs. 280
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 10:30 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 9:22 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 AM1:57 PM 11hour 7minute0Rs. 280
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 2:50 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 1:57 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:10 AM11:25 AM 11hour 15minute0Rs. 280
14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHUNAR (CAR)
Depart: 12:10 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 11:25 AM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:10 AM11:25 AM 11hour 15minute0Rs. 280
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHUNAR (CAR)
Depart: 12:10 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 11:25 AM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:10 AM11:25 AM 11hour 15minute0Rs. 280
24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHUNAR (CAR)
Depart: 12:10 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 11:25 AM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM7:48 PM 11hour 18minute0Rs. 270
14265 BSB DDN EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:30 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 7:48 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 PM2:43 AM 11hour 48minute0Rs. 280
15115 CPR DLI EXP
Indian Railways
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)
Depart: 2:55 PM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM5:40 PM 12hour 10minute0Rs. 280
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 5:30 AM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 5:40 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM12:05 PM 12hour 25minute0Rs. 280
14235 BSB BE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 11:40 PM
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited