90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 19 Multileg Train routes from VERAVAL to KOLKATA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM1:30 PM2day 10minute1(ADI)Rs. 1020
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 1:20 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:55 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 760
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM1:30 PM2day 3hour 40minute1(ADI)Rs. 1020
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 9:50 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 6:25 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:55 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 760
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM1:30 PM2day 3hour 40minute1(ADI)Rs. 1020
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 9:50 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 6:25 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:55 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 760
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM12:30 PM2day 4hour 40minute1(KYN)Rs. 1170
11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 7:50 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 1:37 AM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM6:15 PM2day 4hour 55minute1(BVI)Rs. 1170
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 1:20 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
02041 CSTM HWH SUP SP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 1:20 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM1:30 PM2day 5hour 40minute1(ADI)Rs. 1020
11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 7:50 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 3:55 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:55 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 760
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM7:40 PM2day 6hour 20minute1(BVI)Rs. 3055
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 1:20 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 5:15 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM11:03 AM2day 8hour 3minute1(BIRD)Rs. 1125
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 3:00 AM
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Arrive: 9:06 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:50 PM
ULUBARIA (ULB)
Arrive: 11:03 AM(day 3)
Rs. 690
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM11:45 AM2day 8hour 45minute1(BIRD)Rs. 1200
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 3:00 AM
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Arrive: 9:06 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 10:35 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 765
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM12:30 PM2day 9hour 30minute1(BIRD)Rs. 1160
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 3:00 AM
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Arrive: 9:06 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
12859 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 725
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM6:15 PM2day 10hour 25minute1(BSR)Rs. 1165
11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 7:50 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
02041 CSTM HWH SUP SP
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 1:20 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM1:30 PM2day 10hour 30minute1(ADI)Rs. 1020
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 3:00 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 11:05 AM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 11:55 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 760
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM3:35 AM2day 14hour 15minute1(BVI)Rs. 1170
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 1:20 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12101 JNANESWARI DELX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 8:35 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 4)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM5:50 AM2day 16hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 1170
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 1:20 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12809 HOWRAH MAIL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:50 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 4)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM4:15 AM2day 18hour 25minute1(JBP)Rs. 1115
11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 9:50 AM
JABALPUR (JBP)
Arrive: 6:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
Indian Railways
JABALPUR (JBP)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 3)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 4)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM4:15 AM2day 18hour 25minute1(JBP)Rs. 1075
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 9:50 AM
JABALPUR (JBP)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
Indian Railways
JABALPUR (JBP)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 3)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 4)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM3:50 AM2day 20hour1(PUNE)Rs. 1230
11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 7:50 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 6:25 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 4)
Rs. 750
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM11:03 AM2day 21hour 43minute1(BVI)Rs. 1125
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 1:20 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 10:00 PM(day 2)
ULUBARIA (ULB)
Arrive: 11:03 AM(day 4)
Rs. 695
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM11:45 AM2day 22hour 25minute1(BVI)Rs. 1205
59460 VRL BCT PASS EX
Indian Railways
VERAVAL (VRL)
Depart: 1:20 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 9:45 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 4)
Rs. 775
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited