90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to CHENNAI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM2:25 PM 5hour 25minute0Rs. 820
02841 HWH MAS PREMIUM
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:00 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 820
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM8:15 PM 5hour 45minute0Rs. 455
12612 MAS GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:30 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM8:15 PM 5hour 45minute0Rs. 820
12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:30 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 820
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM1:10 PM 6hour 10minute0Rs. 255
02353 BNC PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:00 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM4:15 AM 6hour 20minute0Rs. 255
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM4:15 AM 6hour 20minute0Rs. 255
12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM4:15 AM 6hour 20minute0Rs. 255
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM4:20 AM 6hour 25minute0Rs. 225
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
PERAMBUR (PER)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM11:15 AM 6hour 35minute0Rs. 645
12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:40 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 AM5:15 PM 6hour 40minute0Rs. 255
12841 COROMANDAL EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 10:35 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 5:15 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:12 PM5:55 AM 6hour 43minute0Rs. 240
12604 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
TENALI JN (TEL)
Depart: 11:12 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM2:15 PM 6hour 45minute0Rs. 255
22351 PPTA YPR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM2:15 PM 6hour 45minute0Rs. 255
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 AM7:15 AM 6hour 50minute0Rs. 255
12622 TAMIL NADU EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 12:25 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 7:15 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM6:15 AM 6hour 50minute0Rs. 255
12616 G T EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:25 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM2:25 PM 6hour 55minute0Rs. 255
22404 NDLS PDY EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM2:15 AM 6hour 55minute0Rs. 255
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:20 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM2:25 PM 6hour 55minute0Rs. 255
12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:25 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM2:15 AM 6hour 55minute0Rs. 255
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:20 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM3:55 AM 7hour0Rs. 225
15228 MFP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:55 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 AM4:55 PM 7hour0Rs. 225
16126 JU MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 AM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 4:55 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM10:45 PM 7hour0Rs. 255
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:45 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM1:00 PM 7hour0Rs. 150
12711 PINAKINI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:00 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM3:55 AM 7hour0Rs. 255
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:55 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM4:05 PM 7hour 5minute0Rs. 255
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:00 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 4:05 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 AM8:15 AM 7hour 5minute0Rs. 255
12760 CHARMINAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:10 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM1:30 PM 7hour 5minute0Rs. 255
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:25 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 1:30 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 PM3:50 AM 7hour 5minute0Rs. 255
12839 HWH MAS MAIL
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:45 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM10:00 PM 7hour 10minute0Rs. 170
12078 JAN SHATABDI
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:50 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 10:00 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 AM9:55 AM 7hour 10minute0Rs. 645
22632 BKN MAS AC SF
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:45 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 9:55 AM
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM2:55 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 255
22859 PURI CHENNAI EX
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:40 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM6:05 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 255
12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 10:50 AM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 6:05 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM2:55 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 255
02508 NJP MAS PREMIUM
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:40 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM11:20 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 255
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:05 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM2:55 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 255
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:40 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM11:20 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 255
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:05 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM6:05 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 255
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 10:50 AM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 6:05 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM11:20 PM 7hour 15minute0Rs. 255
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:05 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM8:55 AM 7hour 20minute0Rs. 255
12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:35 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM8:55 AM 7hour 20minute0Rs. 255
22869 VSKP MAS SF EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:35 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM8:55 AM 7hour 20minute0Rs. 255
12851 BSP MAS EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:35 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:55 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM9:00 AM 7hour 25minute0Rs. 225
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:35 AM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 AM9:45 AM 7hour 25minute0Rs. 255
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:20 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 9:45 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 AM9:45 AM 7hour 25minute0Rs. 255
12968 JP MADRAS EXPRE
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:20 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 9:45 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM9:00 AM 7hour 25minute0Rs. 255
12898 BBS PDY EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:35 AM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 PM10:45 PM 7hour 35minute0Rs. 645
22807 SRC MAS AC EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:10 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 AM10:35 AM 7hour 35minute0Rs. 225
14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 AM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM10:45 PM 7hour 40minute0Rs. 255
02807 SRC MAS SPL
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:05 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM8:45 PM 7hour 50minute0Rs. 255
12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 12:55 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 8:45 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 AM8:00 PM 8hour 5minute0Rs. 255
12663 HWH TPJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:55 AM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited