You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 8 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to KAKINADA TOWN

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:15 AM

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 6:50 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 35minute

Operates:

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:05 AM

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 12:42 PM

Rs. 165

3hour 37minute

Operates:

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:40 PM

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 7:20 PM

Rs. 165

3hour 40minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 5:15 PM

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 9:00 PM

Rs. 165

3hour 45minute

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12776

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:05 AM

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 7:20 AM

Rs. 535

5hour 15minute

Operates:

SESHADRI EXPRES - 17209

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:15 AM

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 6:45 AM

Rs. 175

5hour 30minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17643

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:55 AM

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 9:40 AM

Rs. 175

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KAKINADA PSGR - 57257

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30 PM

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 7:55 PM

Rs. 110

7hour 25minute

Operates: