You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to KHAMMAM

MQ BGKT EXP - 16864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:25 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 4:11 AM

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12775

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:15 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 2:19 AM

Rs. 535

1hour 4minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:25 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

NS NSL EXP - 17213

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:05 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 3:10 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:25 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:25 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:35 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 12:40 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:20 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 9:28 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 8minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:20 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 2:28 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 8minute

Operates:

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:10 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:18 AM

Rs. 80

1hour 8minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:45 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 4:54 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 9minute

Operates:

PADMAVATHI EXP - 12763

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:35 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 12:44 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 9minute

Operates:

VSKP SC AC EXP - 12783

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:30 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 2:39 AM

Rs. 535

1hour 9minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:20 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 3:29 PM

Rs. 535

1hour 9minute

Operates:

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:45 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 5:54 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 9minute

Operates:

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:00 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 5:09 PM

Rs. 80

1hour 9minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:20 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:30 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:20 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:30 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:30 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:20 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:30 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:20 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BZA SNSI EXP - 17208

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:30 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:05 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 5:15 AM

Rs. 535

1hour 10minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:20 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:30 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:05 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 3:18 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 13minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 5:20 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 6:33 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

MTM SC EXP - 17249

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:50 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 12:04 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:50 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 4:04 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:50 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 4:04 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:25 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 3:39 AM

Rs. 295

1hour 14minute

Operates:

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:15 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:29 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:05 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 12:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:50 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 4:05 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:48 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

TPTY KRMR EXP - 12761

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:50 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 6:09 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 19minute

Operates:

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 5:35 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 6:55 AM

Rs. 65

1hour 20minute

Operates:

MS JODHPUR EXP - 16125

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:10 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 11:30 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:20 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 1:43 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 23minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXPRESS - 17405

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:30 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 2:54 PM

Rs. 65

1hour 24minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:30 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 10:56 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 26minute

Operates:

SHM SC SPL - 02849

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:50 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 10:20 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GOLCONDA EXP - 17201

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:00 AM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 8:35 AM

Rs. 65

1hour 35minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:35 PM

WARANGAL (WL) - 1:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

SC MUGR EXPRESS - 17026

WARANGAL (WL) - 2:11 AM(day 2)

DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) - 3:28 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 53minute

Operates:

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:35 PM

WARANGAL (WL) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 190

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

WARANGAL (WL) - 6:22 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:53 PM

Rs. 80

5hour 18minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:35 PM

WARANGAL (WL) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 190

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

WARANGAL (WL) - 6:22 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:53 PM

Rs. 80

5hour 18minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:35 PM

WARANGAL (WL) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 190

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

WARANGAL (WL) - 6:22 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:53 PM

Rs. 80

5hour 18minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:35 PM

WARANGAL (WL) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 190

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

WARANGAL (WL) - 6:22 PM

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 7:53 PM

Rs. 80

5hour 18minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:55 PM

WARANGAL (WL) - 8:30 PM

Rs. 190

KAKATIYA F PA - 57625

WARANGAL (WL) - 9:45 PM

DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) - 11:50 PM

Rs. 100

6hour 55minute

Operates:

RMM VARANASI EX - 14259

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:20 PM

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:50 PM

Rs. 160

SC MUGR EXPRESS - 17026

WARANGAL (WL) - 2:11 AM(day 2)

DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) - 3:28 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 8minute

Operates: