90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to MIRAJ JN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM4:55 AM 20hour 50minute1(SUR)Rs. 475
17204 CCT BVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:05 AM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 310
Get Availability
11051 SUR KOP EXP
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 11:35 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM4:55 AM 22hour1(SUR)Rs. 485
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 AM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
11051 SUR KOP EXP
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 11:35 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM4:55 AM 23hour 35minute1(SUR)Rs. 485
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 6:45 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
11051 SUR KOP EXP
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 11:35 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM2:55 PM 23hour 55minute1(RU)Rs. 600
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 8:40 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 9:22 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM5:52 AM1day 32minute1(PUNE)Rs. 560
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:45 PM
Rs. 390
Get Availability
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 12:20 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 5:52 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM2:55 PM1day 50minute1(PUNE)Rs. 580
17221 COA LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:05 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM6:50 AM1day 1hour 30minute1(PUNE)Rs. 560
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:45 PM
Rs. 390
Get Availability
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM2:55 PM1day 1hour 40minute1(RU)Rs. 485
17406 KRISHNA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:15 PM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 8:38 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 9:22 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 PM9:15 PM1day 1hour 50minute1(GTL)Rs. 495
18463 PRASANTHI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:25 PM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 9:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM8:45 PM1day 1hour 50minute1(UBL)Rs. 490
17225 AMARAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 PM
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 3:15 PM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 8:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM8:45 PM1day 1hour 50minute1(UBL)Rs. 490
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 PM
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 3:15 PM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 8:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM9:15 PM1day 2hour 20minute1(GTL)Rs. 495
17225 AMARAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 PM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 9:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM9:15 PM1day 2hour 20minute1(GTL)Rs. 495
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 PM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 9:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM10:30 AM1day 2hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 550
17204 CCT BVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 AM2:55 PM1day 3hour1(RU)Rs. 600
22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:55 AM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 9:22 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM11:15 AM1day 3hour 10minute1(DD)Rs. 565
17204 CCT BVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:05 AM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 3:00 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM10:15 AM1day 3hour 15minute1(BNC)Rs. 720
02353 BNC PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:00 AM
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Arrive: 6:55 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
06517 YPR MIRAJ EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM10:25 PM1day 3hour 30minute1(MAO)Rs. 590
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 PM
MADGAON (MAO)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12779 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MADGAON (MAO)
Depart: 3:50 PM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 AM2:55 PM1day 3hour 35minute1(RU)Rs. 600
00851 YPR PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:20 AM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 9:22 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM10:30 AM1day 3hour 35minute1(PUNE)Rs. 560
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM2:55 PM1day 3hour 40minute1(TPTY)Rs. 610
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:15 AM
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Depart: 9:00 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM2:55 PM1day 3hour 40minute1(TPTY)Rs. 610
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:15 AM
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Depart: 9:00 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM2:55 PM1day 3hour 55minute1(TPTY)Rs. 610
22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:00 AM
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Arrive: 6:00 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Depart: 9:00 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM2:55 PM1day 3hour 55minute1(TPTY)Rs. 610
22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:00 AM
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Depart: 9:00 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM2:55 PM1day 3hour 55minute1(GY)Rs. 530
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:00 AM
GOOTY (GY)
Arrive: 7:34 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
GOOTY (GY)
Depart: 2:40 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM2:55 PM1day 3hour 55minute1(PUNE)Rs. 610
22882 BBS PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:00 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM2:55 PM1day 3hour 55minute1(RU)Rs. 570
02851 SRC ERS SPL
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:00 AM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 5:30 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 9:22 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM10:55 PM1day 4hour1(MAO)Rs. 560
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 PM
MADGAON (MAO)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
11098 POORNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MADGAON (MAO)
Depart: 3:20 PM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 10:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 PM9:15 PM1day 4hour 5minute1(GY)Rs. 495
17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:10 PM
GOOTY (GY)
Arrive: 2:29 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 9:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM3:15 AM1day 4hour 10minute1(SBC)Rs. 700
17210 SHESHADRI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:05 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 12:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 1:50 PM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM12:00 PM1day 4hour 30minute1(YPR)Rs. 720
22351 PPTA YPR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 8:55 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
16589 RANI CHENNAMMA
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 9:27 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM10:15 AM1day 4hour 55minute1(YPR)Rs. 965
22883 PURI YPR G RATH
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 8:00 PM
Rs. 625
Get Availability
06517 YPR MIRAJ EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM8:45 PM1day 5hour1(YPR)Rs. 700
12889 TATA YPR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:45 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 8:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM8:45 PM1day 5hour1(YPR)Rs. 700
12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:45 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 8:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM12:00 PM1day 5hour1(BNC)Rs. 720
02353 BNC PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:00 AM
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Arrive: 6:55 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
16589 RANI CHENNAMMA
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:15 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM8:45 PM1day 5hour1(YPR)Rs. 670
18637 HTE YPR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:45 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 8:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM7:05 PM1day 5hour1(PUNE)Rs. 480
17221 COA LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:05 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 12:45 PM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 7:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM10:30 AM1day 5hour 10minute1(PUNE)Rs. 560
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:45 PM
Rs. 390
Get Availability
16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM12:40 PM1day 5hour 10minute1(SBC)Rs. 720
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:55 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:55 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM12:40 PM1day 5hour 10minute1(YPR)Rs. 720
22351 PPTA YPR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:30 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 8:55 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 10:07 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM9:15 PM1day 5hour 15minute1(SC)Rs. 530
12705 GNT SC EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:00 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Depart: 11:10 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 9:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM3:15 AM1day 5hour 20minute1(SBC)Rs. 750
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 1:50 PM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM3:15 AM1day 5hour 20minute1(SBC)Rs. 720
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 1:50 PM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM10:15 AM1day 5hour 25minute1(YPR)Rs. 339
02863 HWH YPR PREMIUM
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:50 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs.  
Get Availability
06517 YPR MIRAJ EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM12:00 PM1day 5hour 35minute1(SBC)Rs. 720
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:25 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
16589 RANI CHENNAMMA
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:15 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 12:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM10:15 AM1day 5hour 35minute1(YPR)Rs. 1330
12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:40 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 990
Get Availability
06517 YPR MIRAJ EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM12:40 PM1day 5hour 40minute1(BNC)Rs. 720
02353 BNC PREMIUM SPL
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:00 AM
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Arrive: 6:55 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:55 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM11:15 AM1day 5hour 55minute1(DD)Rs. 575
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 375
Get Availability
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 3:00 AM(day 2)
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM9:15 PM1day 5hour 55minute1(SC)Rs. 590
18503 VSKP SNSI EX
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:20 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Depart: 11:10 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 9:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM2:55 PM1day 6hour 5minute1(RU)Rs. 600
22605 PRR VM EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:50 AM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 9:22 PM
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Arrive: 2:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited