You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 13 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to NEW GUNTUR

JAN SHATABDI - 12077

TENALI JN (TEL) - 1:20 PM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 70

25minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:20 PM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 12:50 PM

Rs. 140

30minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:20 PM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 12:50 PM

Rs. 140

30minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 06336

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:32 PM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 1:05 PM

Rs. 140

33minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12078

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:20 PM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 3:54 PM

Rs. 70

34minute

Operates:

VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 5:30 AM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 6:05 AM

Rs. 45

35minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17643

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:45 AM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 1:22 AM

Rs. 140

37minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55 AM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 1:40 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

TENALI JN (TEL) - 2:45 AM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 3:30 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17644

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:55 PM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 9:41 PM

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

GHY KCVL SPECIA - 06335

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:05 PM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 8:55 PM

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:00 AM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 1:55 AM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:00 AM

NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) - 1:55 AM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates: