90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to VISHAKAPATNAM
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 AM7:30 AM 5hour 35minute0Rs. 400
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:55 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 PM3:30 AM 5hour 50minute0Rs. 230
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:40 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM10:55 PM 5hour 55minute0Rs. 200
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:00 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM10:55 PM 5hour 55minute0Rs. 195
16323 SHALIMAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:00 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM10:55 PM 5hour 55minute0Rs. 230
12507 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:00 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM7:15 PM 5hour 55minute0Rs. 230
22643 PATNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:20 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:15 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM10:55 PM 5hour 55minute0Rs. 195
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:00 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM5:25 PM 6hour0Rs. 225
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:25 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM8:35 PM 6hour0Rs. 195
18638 YPR HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:35 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM5:25 PM 6hour0Rs. 565
12774 SC SHM AC EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:25 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM8:35 PM 6hour0Rs. 565
22808 MAS SRC AC EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:35 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM8:35 PM 6hour0Rs. 225
02808 MAS SRC EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:35 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 AM12:05 PM 6hour0Rs. 135
12718 RATNACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:05 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM8:35 PM 6hour0Rs. 195
08302 YPR SBP EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:35 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 8:35 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 AM5:25 PM 6hour0Rs. 225
22850 SC SHM WKLY EX
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:25 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM7:40 PM 6hour0Rs. 130
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:40 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 130
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM11:45 AM 6hour 5minute0Rs. 200
18495 BHUBANESWAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:40 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM11:45 AM 6hour 5minute0Rs. 225
12897 PDY BBS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:40 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM11:45 AM 6hour 5minute0Rs. 225
12664 HOWRAH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:40 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM11:45 AM 6hour 5minute0Rs. 195
15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:40 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM11:45 AM 6hour 5minute0Rs. 225
12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:40 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM7:25 PM 6hour 5minute0Rs. 225
12509 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:20 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM11:45 AM 6hour 5minute0Rs. 195
15929 DIBRUGARH EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:40 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 11:45 AM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM7:25 PM 6hour 5minute0Rs. 225
12513 SC GHY EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:20 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM7:25 PM 6hour 5minute0Rs. 230
12515 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:20 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 7:25 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM10:25 AM 6hour 10minute0Rs. 225
22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:15 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM10:25 AM 6hour 10minute0Rs. 225
12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:15 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM10:25 AM 6hour 10minute0Rs. 225
22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:15 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 10:25 AM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 PM1:35 AM 6hour 10minute0Rs. 200
18568 QLN VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:25 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM4:10 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 225
12890 YPR TATA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM5:20 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 225
02507 MAS NJP EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:05 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 5:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM4:10 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 225
22613 HALDIA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 PM12:10 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 225
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:55 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM4:10 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 225
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM4:10 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 225
12836 YPR HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM4:10 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 225
22852 SRC VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:40 AM3:55 PM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 225
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:40 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 3:55 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM4:10 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 225
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 9:55 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM1:00 PM 6hour 20minute0Rs. 225
12840 HOWRAH MAIL
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:40 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 1:00 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM10:15 AM 6hour 20minute0Rs. 200
18510 NED VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:55 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM10:15 AM 6hour 20minute0Rs. 200
18310 NAGAWALI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:55 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 10:15 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM1:15 PM 6hour 20minute0Rs. 195
18464 PRASANTHI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 1:15 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM6:15 AM 6hour 25minute0Rs. 225
22860 MAS PURI EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:50 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM6:15 AM 6hour 25minute0Rs. 230
22606 PURULIA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:50 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM6:15 AM 6hour 25minute0Rs. 225
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:50 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM6:15 AM 6hour 25minute0Rs. 225
22826 MAS SHM EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:50 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM9:50 PM 6hour 25minute0Rs. 225
12842 COROMANDEL EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:25 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM10:55 PM 6hour 30minute0Rs. 225
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:25 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 AM11:15 AM 6hour 30minute0Rs. 195
02852 SANTRAGACHI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:45 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM5:50 AM 6hour 30minute0Rs. 230
12728 GODAVARI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:20 PM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited