You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VISAKHAPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 9:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 255

5hour 35minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXP - 18637

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 9:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 35minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 9:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 220

5hour 35minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 1:45 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:20 AM

Rs. 220

5hour 35minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 9:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 250

5hour 35minute

Operates:

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 1:45 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:20 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 35minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 1:45 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:20 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 35minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 9:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 250

5hour 35minute

Operates:

SHM SC SPL - 02849

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 2:50 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 220

5hour 40minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 8:30 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 480

5hour 40minute

Operates:

BNC SUVIDHA SPL - 08451

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 5:30 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 40minute

Operates:

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 4:40 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:20 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 40minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 4:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 2:45 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 255

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 6:30 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:15 PM

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 2:45 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 4:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 2:45 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI MS EXP - 15630

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 5:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 220

5hour 45minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 6:15 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 150

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 2:45 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KJM SPECIAL - 02877

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:00 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 150

5hour 45minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 5:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

DBRG MS EXPRESS - 15930

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 5:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 220

5hour 45minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:00 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:45 PM

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 2:45 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 5:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 255

5hour 45minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 5:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 255

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 4:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40 AM

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY SBC EXPRESS - 12510

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 3:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 255

5hour 50minute

Operates:

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 3:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 255

5hour 50minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:55 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:45 PM

Rs. 250

5hour 50minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:55 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:45 PM

Rs. 220

5hour 50minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 3:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 150

5hour 50minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 3:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 150

5hour 50minute

Operates:

DBRG SBC EXPRES - 15902

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 3:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 220

5hour 50minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 6:55 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 255

5hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:55 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:45 PM

Rs. 250

5hour 50minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 9:30 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 250

5hour 50minute

Operates:

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 9:05 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:00 PM

Rs. 225

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 8:20 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 255

5hour 55minute

Operates:

RATNACHALAM EXP - 12717

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:40 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 150

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SHM SC AC EXP - 12773

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 5:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55 AM

Rs. 635

6hour

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 1:05 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:10 PM

Rs. 220

6hour 5minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:20 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 250

6hour 5minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:20 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 250

6hour 5minute

Operates:

BBS RMM EXPRESS - 18496

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:20 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 220

6hour 5minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 7:20 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 255

6hour 5minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 3:05 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 255

6hour 10minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) - 2:30 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 250

6hour 10minute

Operates: