You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from WARANGAL to VIJAYAWADA

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:26 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:20 PM

Rs. 730

2hour 54minute

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12776

WARANGAL (WL) - 10:45 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 535

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710

WARANGAL (WL) - 1:15 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:25 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 10minute

Operates:

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

WARANGAL (WL) - 6:04 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 11minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:17 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 18minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

WARANGAL (WL) - 7:47 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 18minute

Operates:

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:17 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 535

3hour 18minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

WARANGAL (WL) - 7:50 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

WARANGAL (WL) - 7:50 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10 AM

Rs. 535

3hour 20minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:35 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 25minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

WARANGAL (WL) - 8:50 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 25minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

WARANGAL (WL) - 10:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 380

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SC GNT EXP - 12706

WARANGAL (WL) - 10:00 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 105

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

WARANGAL (WL) - 10:30 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:00 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 30minute

Operates:

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

WARANGAL (WL) - 3:33 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 32minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

WARANGAL (WL) - 3:33 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 32minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

WARANGAL (WL) - 3:33 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 32minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

WARANGAL (WL) - 3:33 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 32minute

Operates:

JU MS EXPRESS - 16126

WARANGAL (WL) - 6:05 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 9:40 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 35minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:55 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:30 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 35minute

Operates:

SC SHM SPL - 02850

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:20 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:55 AM

Rs. 160

3hour 35minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:12 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 38minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:12 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 38minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:07 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:45 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 38minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:12 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 38minute

Operates:

BSB RMM EXPRESS - 14260

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:12 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 38minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

WARANGAL (WL) - 7:35 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:40 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:40 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:05 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 45minute

Operates:

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:40 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:25 PM

Rs. 160

3hour 45minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:05 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 45minute

Operates:

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

WARANGAL (WL) - 10:40 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 2:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 45minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:05 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 45minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:05 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 45minute

Operates:

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

WARANGAL (WL) - 8:00 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:45 PM

Rs. 535

3hour 45minute

Operates:

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

WARANGAL (WL) - 9:38 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 47minute

Operates:

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

WARANGAL (WL) - 8:53 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 47minute

Operates:

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 11:47 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 165

3hour 48minute

Operates:

NAGAWALI EXP - 18310

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 11:47 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 165

3hour 48minute

Operates:

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

WARANGAL (WL) - 6:22 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:10 PM

Rs. 105

3hour 48minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

WARANGAL (WL) - 9:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 11:30 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 165

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KRMR TPTY EXP - 12762

WARANGAL (WL) - 9:40 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 50minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

WARANGAL (WL) - 6:32 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 53minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

WARANGAL (WL) - 6:32 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 190

3hour 53minute

Operates:

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

WARANGAL (WL) - 8:35 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 55minute

Operates:

MACHILIPTNM EXP - 17250

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:35 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 4:40 AM

Rs. 160

4hour 5minute

Operates:

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

WARANGAL (WL) - 4:40 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:45 AM

Rs. 190

4hour 5minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

WARANGAL (WL) - 3:02 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:10 AM

Rs. 190

4hour 8minute

Operates: